Fall 2017
Division: U10/5E                                                                                
Team: U10/5E CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER 6 5 0 1 0 16 35 12 1
 CRSC HP ELITE 08B 5 4 0 1 0 13 37 11 1
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY 5 3 2 0 0 9 21 16 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2 4 3 1 0 0 9 32 16 1
 DP AMERICA FC 2008 6 3 3 0 0 9 27 30 0
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 7 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE 6 1 3 2 0 5 10 25 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT 4 1 3 0 0 3 6 14 2
 SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE 7 0 6 1 0 1 18 39 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE 4 0 3 1 0 1 6 32 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1138*  Fri 9/8 6:00pm
Fri 9/8 5:15pm
 SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  2    L  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  6    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 174  Sat 9/9 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  6    W  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  3    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 243  Sat 9/9 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  3    L  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  8    W  [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 272  Sat 9/9 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  4    W  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  1    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 224  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  2    T  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE  2    T  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 448  Sat 9/9 5:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT  0    L+  DP AMERICA FC 2008  4    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 702  Sat 9/16 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  3    L  DP AMERICA FC 2008  4    W  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 654*  Sat 9/16 11:00am
Sat 9/16 1:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  10    W  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 864  Sat 9/16 3:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  3    W+  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  1    L  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 937  Sat 9/16 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT  5    W+  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  4    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 786  Sat 9/16 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  4    T  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  4    T  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 4516*  Sun 11/12 3:00pm
Sun 9/17 1:45pm
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  4    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT  0    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 1083  Fri 9/22 6:30pm  DP AMERICA FC 2008  10    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE  2    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1187  Sat 9/23 9:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  0    L  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  10    W  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 1084  Sat 9/23 11:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  7    W  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  2    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 4515  Sun 9/24 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  5    L  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  9    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 4460*  Sun 11/12 10:00am
Sun 9/24 5:30pm
 DP AMERICA FC 2008  3    L  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  7    W+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2181  Fri 9/29 7:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  8    W  DP AMERICA FC 2008  4    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 1599*  Sat 9/30 9:30am
Sat 9/30 1:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE  1    L  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  10    W+  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1655  Sat 9/30 1:15pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  0    L  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  2    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 1600  Sun 10/1 11:00am  DP AMERICA FC 2008  2    L  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2  10    W+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2048  Fri 10/6 6:15pm  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  8    W  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  1    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1892*  Sun 10/8 3:00pm
Thu 10/12 4:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  2    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2561  Sat 10/14 10:30am
rainout
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2609*  Sat 10/14 12:30pm
Sat 10/14 12:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  3    T  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  3    T  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 2630  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
rainout
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 2739  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    DP AMERICA FC 2008    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1203*  Sat 9/23 1:00pm
Sun 10/15 2:00pm

rainout
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 2091*  Sat 10/7 12:00pm
Sun 10/15 3:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  2    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER away**
 3048  Sat 10/21 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE    [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 3111  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3148  Sat 10/21 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 3321  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2996  Sun 10/22 11:00am  DP AMERICA FC 2008    CRSC HP ELITE 08B    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1825  Sun 10/22 3:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 3499  Sat 10/28 10:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3551  Sat 10/28 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE    DP AMERICA FC 2008    [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 3593  Sat 10/28 1:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 3498*  Sat 10/28 11:00am
Sat 10/28 1:45pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 4135*  Sat 11/4 4:00pm
Sun 10/29 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 2146*  Sun 10/29 11:00am
Sun 10/29 11:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    [433] LTSC FLD 17C
[389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3990  Sat 11/4 11:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B    LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3989*  Sat 11/4 11:30am
Sat 11/4 12:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 3991  Sun 11/5 11:00am  DP AMERICA FC 2008    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3804  Sun 11/5 11:00am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4213  Sun 11/5 3:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 4560  Sat 11/11 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE    CRSC HP ELITE 08B    [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 4693  Sat 11/11 3:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 2047  Sun 11/12 11:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 2508  Sun 11/12 2:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 08B    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 17, 2017 1:11am [cache] © 2017 YSSL