Fall 2017
Division: U10/5C                                                                                
Team: U10/5C TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE 7 6 1 0 0 18 39 14 2
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER 5 5 0 0 0 15 31 7 0
 JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW 7 3 3 1 0 10 42 42 5
 IP-SKOMOR SC 08 6 3 2 1 0 10 36 23 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B 6 3 3 0 0 9 22 25 2
 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE 6 3 3 0 0 9 35 31 3
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER 6 1 3 2 0 5 14 27 1
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE 7 1 6 0 0 3 21 53 0
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER 4 0 4 0 0 0 13 31 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (45)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 367  Sat 9/9 1:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  4    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 08  4    T  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 264  Sat 9/9 2:15pm  JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  8    W+  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  6    L  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 459  Sat 9/9 4:45pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  9    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  5    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 2645  Sun 9/10 10:45am  JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  3    L+  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  10    W  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 2560*  Sun 10/22 9:00am
Tue 9/12 6:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE  2    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 08  9    W  [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
[282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7)
 533  Sat 9/16 9:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 08  7    W  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  5    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4398*  Sat 11/11 10:00am
Sat 9/16 11:15am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  7    W+  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  0    L+  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 2354*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/16 5:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  4    L  TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE  8    W  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3136*  Thu 9/21 5:30pm
Sun 9/17 9:00am
 JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  4    L+  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  7    W+  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 701*  Sun 9/17 1:30pm
Sun 9/17 1:30pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE  7    W+  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  2    L  [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7)
 936  Sun 9/17 5:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  6    W  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  0    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1026  Sat 9/23 1:45pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  7    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 08  4    L  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 982  Sat 9/23 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  1    L  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  6    W+  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1224  Sat 9/23 3:30pm  JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  5    T  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  5    T  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 863*  Sat 9/16 3:00pm
Sun 9/24 10:00am
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  6    W  JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  4    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 66*  Sun 9/24 10:45am
Sun 9/24 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  6    W  TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE  2    L  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 1420*  Sun 9/24 5:00pm
Sun 9/24 5:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  2    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  6    W  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1654*  Sat 9/30 12:00pm
Sat 9/30 12:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE  10    W+  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  1    L  [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7)
 1824  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  4    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  2    L  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 1740*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/30 3:30pm
 JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  9    W+  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  2    L  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 1137*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/1 11:15am
 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE  6    L+  JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW  9    W+  [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 2738  Sun 10/1 12:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  0    L+  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  6    W  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1479  Sun 10/1 2:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08  11    W  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  2    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1948  Sat 10/7 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  3    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2271  Sat 10/7 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  3    W  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  1    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1949  Sat 10/7 6:45pm
rainout
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1891  Sun 10/8 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER  3    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  2    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2411  Sat 10/14 9:00am
rainout
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER    GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2451*  Sat 10/14 10:00am
Sat 10/14 10:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  7    W  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE  0    L  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 3390*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Wed 10/18 5:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 08    JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11) away**
 3238  Sat 10/21 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B    TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3330  Sat 10/21 4:45pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4211*  Sat 11/4 1:00pm
Sun 10/22 4:00pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3729  Sat 10/28 8:30am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 3441  Sat 10/28 10:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER    [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 4350  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER    JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3803  Sat 10/28 4:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4514*  Sun 10/29 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 1:30pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7)
 3320*  Sun 10/29 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 4:45pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 08    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3878*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 11/4 1:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER    TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 4212  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 4288  Sat 11/4 4:45pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 08    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3239  Sun 11/5 9:30am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 4280  Sun 11/5 1:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER    JAHBAT 2008 YELLOW    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4349  Sat 11/11 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Oct 18, 2017 10:01am [cache] © 2017 YSSL