Fall 2017
Division: U10/4N                                                                                
Team: U10/4N TREBOL FC 08

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NUFC 2008 PREMIER 7 5 0 2 0 17 31 17 4
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008 6 5 1 0 0 15 25 15 0
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA 7 3 3 1 0 10 26 21 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A 5 2 2 1 0 7 15 20 0
 TREBOL FC 08 4 1 2 1 0 4 16 18 0
 ELA 2008 BLUE 7 1 6 0 0 3 21 33 0
 SAA-SCU 2008 RED 4 0 3 1 0 1 13 23 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 172  Sat 9/9 12:30pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  6    W  TREBOL FC 08  3    L  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 344  Sat 9/9 2:30pm  ELA 2008 BLUE  3    L  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  6    W+  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 102*  Sun 9/10 10:30am
Sun 9/10 10:30am
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  4    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  1    L  [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2088  Sun 9/10 3:30pm  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  3    L  TREBOL FC 08  6    W  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2089*  Fri 9/8 6:00pm
Sun 9/17 2:30pm
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA  5    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  6    W  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 3351  Sat 9/23 10:00am  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  2    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  6    W  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1378  Sat 9/23 3:45pm  TREBOL FC 08  5    T  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  5    T+  [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1306*  Sat 9/23 4:00pm
Sat 9/23 4:00pm
 ELA 2008 BLUE  8    W  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  3    L  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 532*  Sat 9/16 5:00pm
Sun 9/24 11:15am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  4    W  ELA 2008 BLUE  2    L  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 699  Sun 9/24 12:00pm  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  4    W+  TREBOL FC 08  2    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1063  Sun 9/24 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  0    L  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  5    W  [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1651  Sat 9/30 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  3    T  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  3    T  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1652  Sat 9/30 1:30pm  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  6    W  ELA 2008 BLUE  3    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 483  Sun 10/1 10:00am  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  0    L  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  1    W+  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 2027  Sun 10/8 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  3    W  ELA 2008 BLUE  2    L  [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4036  Sun 10/15 12:00pm
rainout
 NUFC 2008 PREMIER    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 698  Sat 10/21 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2008 RED  4    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  6    W  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3046  Sat 10/21 4:45pm  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  7    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  2    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2719*  Sat 10/14 2:30pm
Sat 10/21 5:00pm
 ELA 2008 BLUE  1    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  6    W  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2410*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Sun 10/22 11:15am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  2    T  NUFC 2008 PREMIER  2    T  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2971*  Sun 10/22 3:30pm
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3045*  Sun 10/22 2:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:30pm
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA  5    W  ELA 2008 BLUE  2    L  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 3292  Fri 10/27 5:00pm  TREBOL FC 08    ELA 2008 BLUE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3780  Sat 10/28 12:45pm  TREBOL FC 08    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3710*  Sat 10/28 2:30pm
Sat 10/28 2:30pm
 ELA 2008 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3550  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  SAA-SCU 2008 RED    NUFC 2008 PREMIER    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4671*  Sun 10/29 10:00am
Sun 10/29 10:00am
 ELA 2008 BLUE    LFSA 08B CHELSEA    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 4746*  Sat 10/7 3:30pm
Sun 10/29 1:30pm
 TREBOL FC 08    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2796*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 4:30pm
 TREBOL FC 08    LFSA 08B CHELSEA    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3877  Sat 11/4 11:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    LFSA 08B CHELSEA    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3965  Sun 11/5 3:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    TREBOL FC 08    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 171  Sun 11/5 3:30pm  SAA-SCU 2008 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4348  Sat 11/11 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    SAA-SCU 2008 RED    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 4512  Sat 11/11 12:00pm  NUFC 2008 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1478*  Sun 9/17 12:00pm
Sun 11/12 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    TREBOL FC 08    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 7:29pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL