Spring 2018
Division: U10/4N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A 2 2 0 0 0 6 11 5 0
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 2 0
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 0
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 0
 CRSC HP ELITE 08B 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 7 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 165  Sat 4/7 11:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B  2    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  7    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 922  Sun 4/8 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  2    L  LFSA 08B CHELSEA  5    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 618  Sun 4/8 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A  4    W  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER  3    L  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 166  Fri 4/20 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1329  Sat 4/21 11:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B    LFSA 08B CHELSEA    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1518  Sat 4/21 1:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 800*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Wed 4/25 6:15pm
 LFSA 08B CHELSEA    CRSC HP ELITE 08B    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1990  Fri 4/27 6:00pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1923  Sat 4/28 11:00am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    CRSC HP ELITE 08B    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2705  Sun 4/29 3:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2401  Sat 5/5 8:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    LFSA 08B CHELSEA    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2531  Sun 5/6 9:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    [184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 3063  Sat 5/12 9:00am  CRSC HP ELITE 08B    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3064  Sun 5/13 10:00am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1330*  Sun 4/15 9:00am
Mon 5/14 6:15pm
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    LFSA 08B CHELSEA    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3657  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 3483  Sun 5/20 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    CRSC HP ELITE 08B    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 4202  Sat 6/2 12:00pm  LFSA 08B CHELSEA    FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 4313  Sat 6/2 1:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    CRSC HP ELITE 08B    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1794*  Sun 6/3 4:30pm
Sun 6/3 4:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 08A    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 19, 2018 6:35am [cache] © 2018 YSSL