Fall 2017
Division: U10/4E                                                                                
Team: U10/4E PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE 8 5 2 1 0 16 35 17 0
 FC MIRAGE 2008 4 4 0 0 0 12 17 8 0
 GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART 4 3 0 1 0 10 16 10 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE 7 2 3 2 0 8 26 37 0
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE 6 1 2 3 0 6 24 29 0
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1 3 1 1 1 0 4 15 15 2
 KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER 6 1 5 0 0 3 22 29 5
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED 6 0 4 2 0 2 19 29 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 149  Sat 9/9 8:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  4    L  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART  7    W+  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 65  Sat 9/9 10:00am  FC MIRAGE 2008  4    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  3    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 947*  Sat 9/16 3:30pm
Sat 9/9 6:30pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  10    W+  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER  4    L+  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 3876  Sun 9/10 1:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  1    L  FC MIRAGE 2008  4    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 697  Sat 9/16 12:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  4    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  2    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 1476*  Sun 9/17 8:00am
Sun 9/17 8:00am
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  3    T  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  3    T  [439] FOX MEADOW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 1477  Sun 9/17 1:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  3    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  8    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 981*  Sat 9/23 9:00am
Sat 9/23 9:00am
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  3    L  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART  5    W  [439] FOX MEADOW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 1263  Sat 9/23 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER  1    L+  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  3    W  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1110  Sat 9/23 5:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  6    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  7    W  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 2067  Sun 9/24 9:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  2    T  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  2    T  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 302  Sun 9/24 10:00am  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER  2    L+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  3    W  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1533  Sat 9/30 11:15am  FC MIRAGE 2008  3    W  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER  2    L+  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 3549  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  7    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  2    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 531  Sun 10/1 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  6    T  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  6    T  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 4396  Sun 10/1 1:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2008  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED  2    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 2087*  Sat 10/7 12:00pm
Sat 10/7 11:15am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  7    W  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  1    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 3332*  Sat 10/21 5:00pm
Sun 10/8 6:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  4    T+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  4    T  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1906*  Sun 9/17 9:00am
Sun 10/15 5:15pm

rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 2981  Sat 10/21 10:45am  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART  2    T  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  2    T  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3019  Sat 10/21 11:15am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    FC MIRAGE 2008    [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 3181*  Sat 10/21 4:45pm
Sat 10/21 11:30am
 KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER  10    W  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  5    L  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 4346*  Sun 10/22 9:00am
Sun 10/22 8:00am
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  5    W  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER  3    L+  [439] FOX MEADOW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 2557*  Sat 10/14 10:00am
Sun 10/22 1:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  1    L  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART  2    W  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2034*  Sun 10/22 9:00am
Fri 10/27 5:45pm
 GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
[1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 1025*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/27 6:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL away**
 3389*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Sat 10/28 9:00am
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2008    [439] FOX MEADOW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 3484  Sat 10/28 4:45pm  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3813  Sat 10/28 5:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2409  Sun 10/29 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 640*  Sat 9/16 10:00am
Sun 10/29 10:30am
 GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART    FC MIRAGE 2008    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 4779  Sun 10/29 2:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2449*  Sat 10/14 11:15am
Wed 11/1 4:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2008    TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10 away**
 3978  Sat 11/4 11:30am  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 4035*  Sat 11/4 12:00pm
Sat 11/4 12:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE    TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2212  Sat 11/4 4:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2008    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 30*  Sun 11/5 8:00am
Sun 11/5 8:00am
 TREVIAN 2008 WHITE    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1    [439] FOX MEADOW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 4015  Sun 11/5 10:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 4347  Sun 11/5 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE    GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2675*  Sat 10/14 4:30pm
Sat 11/11 11:30am
 KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 5:41pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL