Spring 2020
Division: U10/4C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC HAMMERS 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3426  Sat 5/16 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
 3537  Sat 5/16 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3427  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  SC HAMMERS 2010    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 3639  Sat 5/16 2:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2110  Sun 5/17 4:00pm  PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 5657  Sat 5/23 10:30am  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 4209*  Sun 5/24 9:00am
Sun 5/24 9:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[611] LINDBERG PARK - PALATINE
 4081  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
 3996  Sun 5/31 8:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    SC HAMMERS 2010    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 4181  Sun 5/31 11:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1372  Sun 5/31 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 4736*  Sat 6/6 10:30am
Sat 6/6 10:30am
 PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 4805  Sat 6/6 1:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4694  Sun 6/7 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 5445  Sun 6/7 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 769  Sun 6/7 5:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 5307  Sat 6/13 9:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 5340  Sat 6/13 10:30am  PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 4693*  Sun 4/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/13 11:00am
 SC HAMMERS 2010    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
[950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
 934  Sun 6/14 1:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1067*  Sat 4/18 10:00am
Thu 12/31 10:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    SC HAMMERS 2010    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 5308*  Sat 4/11 10:00am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2010    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 2713  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 1373  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SC HAMMERS 2010    PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 1284  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 1735  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 737  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
 865  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2271  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2178  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    SC HAMMERS 2010    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2945  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2865  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    SC HAMMERS 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3085  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 1972  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 2067  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
 2642  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used