Fall 2019
Division: U10/3N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER 5 4 1 0 0 12 17 9 1
 FCX 2010 BLACK 4 3 1 0 0 9 19 13 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1 5 2 2 1 0 7 23 19 0
 MSC SELECT 2010 RED 3 2 1 0 0 6 7 7 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK 4 1 2 1 0 4 12 19 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK 5 1 4 0 0 3 6 14 2
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD 2 0 2 0 1 -2 0 3 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 32  Sat 9/7 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2010 RED  3    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK  2    L+  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 31  Sat 9/7 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  2    L  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER  3    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3197  Sun 9/8 3:15pm  FCX 2010 BLACK  4    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1  8    W  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 739  Sat 9/14 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1  6    T  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  6    T  [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 627*  Sun 9/15 12:00pm
Sun 9/15 12:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD  0    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK  2    W  [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1233] ARNDT PARK 7V7
 2771  Fri 9/20 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  2    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK  1    L+  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 809*  Sat 9/14 12:30pm
Sat 9/21 12:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER  5    W  MSC SELECT 2010 RED  3    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 190*  Sat 9/7 2:30pm
Fri 10/4 7:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1  2    L  FCX 2010 BLACK  4    W  [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 2243*  Sat 10/5 10:30am
Sat 10/5 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  2    L  FCX 2010 BLACK  9    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[1578] RAVINIA PARK
 2485  Sat 10/5 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER  4    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1  2    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1021*  Sun 10/6 12:45pm
Sun 10/6 12:45pm

 rainout
 FCX 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
[512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3863*  Sun 10/6 3:00pm
Sun 10/6 3:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD  0    L(FF)  MSC SELECT 2010 RED      1 W(FF)  [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1233] ARNDT PARK 7V7
 2088  Sun 10/6 5:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1  5    W  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2134*  Thu 9/12 7:00pm
Thu 10/10 7:00pm
 FCX 2010 BLACK  2    W  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER  1    L+  [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL away**
 1369*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Thu 10/17 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER  4    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK  0    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 3447  Sat 10/19 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    MSC SELECT 2010 RED    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3669*  Sat 10/19 3:00pm
Sat 10/19 3:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    FCX 2010 BLACK    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 1746*  Sun 9/29 10:00am
Sun 10/20 8:00am
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1233] ARNDT PARK 7V7
 3353*  Sun 10/20 10:00am
Sun 10/20 10:00am
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1233] ARNDT PARK 7V7
 1111  Sun 10/20 2:00pm  MSC SELECT 2010 RED    FCX 2010 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3961  Sat 10/26 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 4211  Sat 10/26 3:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 4258*  Sun 9/15 10:30am
Sun 10/27 2:00pm
 FCX 2010 BLACK    MSC SELECT 2010 RED    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2631*  Sat 10/5 2:30pm
Sun 10/27 4:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 3009  Sun 10/27 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1671*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sat 11/2 10:00am
 MSC SELECT 2010 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2772*  Sat 10/12 3:00pm
Sun 11/3 10:00am
 MSC SELECT 2010 RED    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1110*  Sun 9/22 5:30pm
Sun 11/3 3:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
[758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used