Spring 2018
Division: U10/3E                                                                                
Team: U10/3E CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS RED

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPRO ARSENAL 2008 3 3 0 0 0 9 6 2 1
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 6 12 3 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 9 0
 CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 4 0
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 6 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE 2 0 2 0 1 -2 3 6 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 326  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  IPRO ARSENAL 2008  3    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE  2    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 368  Sat 4/7 2:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I  2    L  CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT  6    W  [886] HAAS PARK
 1208  Sat 4/7 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE  3    L  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  5    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 406*  Sun 4/8 2:30pm
Sun 4/8 5:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  7    W  TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE  0    L  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2505  Sat 4/14 2:15pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT  0    L  IPRO ARSENAL 2008  2    W  [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 1026  Sat 4/14 3:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE  3    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE  2    L  [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 876  Sun 4/15 8:30am  IPRO ARSENAL 2008      1 W(FF)  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE  0    L(FF)  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1462  Sat 4/21 1:00pm  IPRO ARSENAL 2008    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1296  Sat 4/21 4:30pm  CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT    TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 1503  Sun 4/22 8:45am  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 1864  Sat 4/28 10:30am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 2142  Sat 4/28 2:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE    [886] HAAS PARK
 1790  Sat 4/28 6:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3227  Sun 4/29 9:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2189  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    IPRO ARSENAL 2008    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 51*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Wed 5/2 5:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2695  Sat 5/5 1:15pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE    NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2802  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 3256*  Sat 5/12 9:00am
Sat 5/12 8:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3192  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  IPRO ARSENAL 2008    TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3035  Sat 5/12 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE    CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1003  Sun 5/13 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 680*  Sun 5/13 3:00pm
Sun 5/13 4:30pm
 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5
 3547  Sat 5/19 10:30am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5
 3719  Sat 5/19 1:00pm  IPRO ARSENAL 2008    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3858  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE    IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 3577  Sun 5/20 10:30am  CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL
 2399  Sun 5/20 4:15pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4076  Sat 6/2 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 4347  Sat 6/2 2:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I    IPRO ARSENAL 2008    [886] HAAS PARK
 4414  Sat 6/2 3:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE    CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4395  Sun 6/3 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 22, 2018 11:41am [cache] © 2018 YSSL