Fall 2018
Division: U10/3C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE 8 6 0 2 0 20 48 18 0
 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I 8 5 1 2 0 17 39 25 2
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER 8 3 5 0 0 9 13 29 2
 FC MIRAGE 2009 8 2 4 2 0 8 23 24 1
 GSN-RIVER FC 2009 8 1 7 0 1 1 12 39 2
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 72  Sat 9/8 9:45am  FC MIRAGE 2009  2    L  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  3    W  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 29  Sat 9/8 5:15pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  1    L  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  3    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 693  Sat 9/15 1:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  3    W+  FC MIRAGE 2009  2    L  [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 793  Sun 9/16 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  2    L+  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  7    W+  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1073  Sat 9/22 9:45am  FC MIRAGE 2009  3    W  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  2    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1208  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  9    W  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  3    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2116  Sun 9/23 11:30am  FC MIRAGE 2009  4    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  0    L  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1735  Sat 9/29 3:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  3    L  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  8    W  [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2545  Sat 10/13 4:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  6    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  2    L+  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1538  Sun 10/14 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  5    W  FC MIRAGE 2009  4    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2340  Sun 10/14 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  8    W  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  1    L+  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3206  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  0    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  1    W  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 2590  Sun 10/21 11:15am  FC MIRAGE 2009  3    T+  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  3    T  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 3691  Sat 10/27 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  6    W  FC MIRAGE 2009  3    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3692  Sat 10/27 2:15pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  3    L  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  6    W  [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2246  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  5    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  1    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1026  Sun 10/28 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER      1 W(FF)  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  0    L(FF)  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3290  Sun 10/28 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  2    T+  FC MIRAGE 2009  2    T  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 694  Sat 11/3 11:15am  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  10    W  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  0    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1830  Sat 11/3 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  4    T  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  4    T  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Nov 12, 2018 11:39am [cache] © 2018 YSSL