Fall 2018
Division: U10/3C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 4 1
 GSN-RIVER FC 2009 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2 1
 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 0
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 10 1
 FC MIRAGE 2009 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 6 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 72  Sat 9/8 9:45am  FC MIRAGE 2009  2    L  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  3    W  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 29  Sat 9/8 5:15pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  1    L  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE  3    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 693  Sat 9/15 1:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009  3    W+  FC MIRAGE 2009  2    L  [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 793  Sun 9/16 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER  2    L+  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  7    W+  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1073  Sat 9/22 9:45am  FC MIRAGE 2009    GSN-RIVER FC 2009    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1208  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2116  Sun 9/23 11:30am  FC MIRAGE 2009    IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1735  Sat 9/29 3:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009    CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2545  Sat 10/13 4:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1538  Sun 10/14 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2009    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2340  Sun 10/14 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    GSN-RIVER FC 2009    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3206  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009    IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 2590  Sun 10/21 11:15am  FC MIRAGE 2009    CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 3691  Sat 10/27 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2009    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3692  Sat 10/27 2:15pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2009    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2246  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1026  Sun 10/28 10:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 2009 PREMIER    GSN-RIVER FC 2009    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3290  Sun 10/28 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    FC MIRAGE 2009    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 694  Sat 11/3 11:15am  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    GSN-RIVER FC 2009    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1830  Sat 11/3 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Sep 19, 2018 1:41am [cache] © 2018 YSSL