Fall 2019
Division: U10/2SW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE 4 4 0 0 0 12 21 7 2
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA 5 3 1 1 0 10 15 10 1
 RAPTORS 2010 5 2 2 1 0 7 14 14 3
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER 3 2 1 0 0 6 6 6 1
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK 4 2 2 0 0 6 14 11 1
 BVB 2010 YELLOW 4 2 2 0 0 6 16 15 2
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010 5 1 3 1 0 4 16 21 0
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010 5 1 3 1 0 4 21 26 0
 ELITE FC 10/11 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 15 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2687*  Sun 10/27 10:00am
Sat 9/7 5:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE  4    W+  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER  1    L+  [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
[589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK away**
 500  Sat 9/7 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  3    L+  RAPTORS 2010  4    W+  [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 320  Sun 9/8 1:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER  3    W  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010  1    L  [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 212  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  8    W  BVB 2010 YELLOW  7    L  [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 767  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  RAPTORS 2010  1    L  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER  2    W  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3299  Sat 9/14 5:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010  3    L  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  7    W  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 1440*  Sat 9/28 3:00pm
Sun 9/15 10:20am
 BVB 2010 YELLOW  4    W+  RAPTORS 2010  1    L+  [1609] NIKE PARK FIELD A1 (SMALL)
[1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
 2149*  Sun 10/20 9:30am
Sun 9/15 3:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE  3    W  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA  0    L  [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1187*  Sun 9/22 10:00am
Sat 9/21 7:30pm
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA  5    W  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  2    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 562*  Sun 9/15 9:00am
Sat 9/28 5:30pm
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010  5    T  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  5    T  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 95*  Sat 9/7 2:00pm
Sun 9/29 10:00am
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA  4    W+  ELITE FC 10/11  0    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 766*  Sat 9/14 12:00pm
Sat 10/5 9:00am
 ELITE FC 10/11  2    L  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE  8    W+  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3990*  Sun 9/15 1:00pm
Sat 10/5 10:00am
 RAPTORS 2010  4    T  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA  4    T  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2310*  Sat 10/5 10:00am
Sun 10/6 8:00am
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA  2    W  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  1    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1567*  Sun 10/6 9:30am
Sun 10/6 11:00am
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE  6    W  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  4    L  [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 2439  Sun 10/6 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010  4    W+  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010  1    L  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2557*  Sun 10/6 10:20am
Sun 10/6 1:50pm
 BVB 2010 YELLOW  3    W+  ELITE FC 10/11  0    L  [1237] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD I
[1609] NIKE PARK FIELD A1 (SMALL)
 1670*  Sun 9/29 11:00am
Sat 10/12 5:30pm
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010  6    W  BVB 2010 YELLOW  2    L  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 2957  Sun 10/13 12:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010  2    L  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK  3    W  [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 1872*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sat 10/19 12:00pm
 ELITE FC 10/11    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3471  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3593*  Sun 10/20 1:50pm
Sun 10/20 10:20am
 BVB 2010 YELLOW    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1609] NIKE PARK FIELD A1 (SMALL)
[1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 3574  Sun 10/20 10:30am  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 2193  Sun 10/20 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    ELITE FC 10/11    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 466*  Sun 10/20 9:30am
Sun 10/20 5:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [1126] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 1 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1317*  Sat 9/21 4:30pm
Wed 10/23 6:30pm
 ELITE FC 10/11    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2956*  Sat 10/12 12:00pm
Fri 10/25 6:30pm
 ELITE FC 10/11    RAPTORS 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3989  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    ELITE FC 10/11    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 4101  Sat 10/26 4:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    BVB 2010 YELLOW    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 4313  Sat 10/26 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 2845*  Sat 10/12 10:00am
Sun 10/27 9:30am
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1873*  Sun 9/29 12:00pm
Sun 10/27 12:00pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010    RAPTORS 2010    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 3089*  Sun 10/13 10:20am
Sat 11/2 3:00pm
 BVB 2010 YELLOW    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [1237] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD I
[1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
 1425*  Sun 9/22 1:30pm
Sat 11/2 4:30pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 3808  Sun 11/3 10:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 1069  Sun 11/3 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    BVB 2010 YELLOW    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used