Fall 2018
Division: U10/1                                                                                
Team: U10/1 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2008

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GOLSOCCER 2009 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 7 1
 VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009 2 2 0 0 0 6 12 3 0
 RAIDERS FC - 2009 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 6 0
 FUSION FC 2009 2 2 0 0 0 6 21 9 0
 PONYS FC 2009 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 13 0
 IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON 3 1 2 0 0 3 10 14 2
 FORCE 2009 ELITE 4 1 3 0 0 3 19 22 2
 JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 12 1
 ELA 2009 RED 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
 FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 8 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 159  Sat 9/8 8:30am  FORCE 2009 ELITE  7    L+  FUSION FC 2009  9    W  [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 160*  Sat 9/8 9:00am
Sat 9/8 3:30pm
 RAIDERS FC - 2009  5    W  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  2    L  [1499] HARR PARK
[1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 133  Sat 9/8 6:00pm  GOLSOCCER 2009  5    W  FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE  4    L  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 26  Sun 9/9 10:30am  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009  9    W  PONYS FC 2009  2    L  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 889*  Sun 9/9 4:00pm
Sun 9/9 4:00pm
 FUSION FC 2009  12    W  JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN  2    L+  [1436] PLEASANT DALE PARK
[872] VEECK PARK EAST
 3644*  Sun 9/9 4:15pm
Sun 9/9 4:15pm
 RAIDERS FC - 2009  3    L  FORCE 2009 ELITE  4    W  [1499] HARR PARK
[1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 484  Sat 9/15 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  3    L+  GOLSOCCER 2009  5    W+  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3024  Sat 9/15 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON  5    W+  FORCE 2009 ELITE  4    L+  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 644  Sun 9/16 9:00am  FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE  1    L  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009  3    W  [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 574  Sun 9/16 3:00pm  PONYS FC 2009  5    W  FORCE 2009 ELITE  4    L  [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 645*  Sun 9/16 5:00pm
Sun 9/16 5:00pm
 RAIDERS FC - 2009  2    W  ELA 2009 RED  0    L  [1499] HARR PARK
[1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 1276  Sat 9/22 5:30pm  ELA 2009 RED    IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 1024  Sun 9/23 12:00pm  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009    JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2603*  Sat 10/6 7:00pm
Sun 9/23 1:00pm
 PONYS FC 2009    IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 1127*  Sat 9/22 10:30am
Sun 9/23 1:30pm
 GOLSOCCER 2009    RAIDERS FC - 2009    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 1923  Sat 9/29 4:00pm  FUSION FC 2009    ELA 2009 RED    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 1679*  Sat 9/29 11:00am
Sat 9/29 4:00pm
 RAIDERS FC - 2009    FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE    [1499] HARR PARK
[1251] NEWCASTLE PARK
 2002  Sat 9/29 4:30pm  JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1595*  Sat 9/29 3:00pm
Sat 9/29 5:30pm
 PONYS FC 2009    GOLSOCCER 2009    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 452*  Sat 9/8 4:45pm
Sun 9/30 4:30pm
 JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    ELA 2009 RED    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3878  Sun 9/30 7:30pm  FUSION FC 2009    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 2068  Sun 10/7 9:00am  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009    RAIDERS FC - 2009    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2311  Sun 10/7 4:00pm  ELA 2009 RED    PONYS FC 2009    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 2044  Sat 10/13 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    FUSION FC 2009    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2679  Sat 10/13 11:00am  FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE    FUSION FC 2009    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 2987  Sat 10/13 4:30pm  JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    RAIDERS FC - 2009    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 2544  Sun 10/14 9:00am  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009    GOLSOCCER 2009    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 1083  Sun 10/14 2:00pm  PONYS FC 2009    FUSION FC 2009    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 2194  Sun 10/14 5:00pm  FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE    JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 1155  Sat 10/20 10:00am  FORCE 2009 ELITE    FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 3379  Sat 10/20 3:00pm  FUSION FC 2009    RAIDERS FC - 2009    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 3261  Sun 10/21 9:30am  ELA 2009 RED    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 3135  Sun 10/21 3:00pm  GOLSOCCER 2009    JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 3486  Sat 10/27 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 NEON    FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3618  Sat 10/27 1:30pm  GOLSOCCER 2009    ELA 2009 RED    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 3952  Sat 10/27 4:30pm  JAHBAT FC 2009 GREEN    PONYS FC 2009    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1678  Sun 10/28 11:30am  FORCE 2009 ELITE    VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2009    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 3164  Sun 10/28 3:00pm  FC ALLIANCE 2009 WHITE    PONYS FC 2009    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 2193  Sat 11/3 10:00am  FORCE 2009 ELITE    GOLSOCCER 2009    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 2794  Sun 11/4 9:00am  ELA 2009 RED    FORCE 2009 ELITE    [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 8:55pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL