Fall 2018
Division: U09/5S                                                                                
Team: U09/5S CFJ WEST 2009 WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PHOENIX 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 799  TBD  PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    [1317] PNA YOUTH CAMP 7V7
 1571  TBD  EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1431] NIKE PARK FIELD F1 (SMALL)
 4  Sat 9/8 8:00am  KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 202  Sat 9/8 12:00pm  RUSH 2010 PREMIER    PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 434  Sat 9/8 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 471  Sat 9/8 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 302  Sun 9/9 1:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    [929] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 1
 514  Sat 9/15 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7
 792  Sat 9/15 1:15pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 992  Sat 9/15 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 550  Sun 9/16 9:10am  EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    RUSH 2010 PREMIER    [1431] NIKE PARK FIELD F1 (SMALL)
 1001  Sat 9/22 8:00am  KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1082  Sat 9/22 10:00am  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1455] VOLUNTEER PARK (TINLEY PARK)
 1204  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  RUSH 2010 PREMIER    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1453  Sat 9/22 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1058  Sun 9/23 9:10am  EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    [1431] NIKE PARK FIELD F1 (SMALL)
 1731  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  RUSH 2010 PREMIER    KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 2027  Sat 9/29 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 1835  Sun 9/30 1:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [929] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 1
 1834  Sun 9/30 1:30pm  PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    [1317] PNA YOUTH CAMP 7V7
 2042  Sat 10/6 8:00am  KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2067  Sat 10/6 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7
 2130  Sat 10/6 10:00am  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    [1455] VOLUNTEER PARK (TINLEY PARK)
 2242  Sat 10/6 12:00pm  RUSH 2010 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 2339  Sat 10/6 1:15pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2523  Sat 10/13 8:00am  KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2602  Sat 10/13 10:00am  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    RUSH 2010 PREMIER    [1455] VOLUNTEER PARK (TINLEY PARK)
 2823  Sat 10/13 1:15pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2575  Sun 10/14 9:10am  EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1431] NIKE PARK FIELD F1 (SMALL)
 2828  Sun 10/14 1:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [929] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 1
 3050  Sat 10/20 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    RUSH 2010 PREMIER    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7
 3103  Sat 10/20 10:00am  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    [1455] VOLUNTEER PARK (TINLEY PARK)
 3289  Sat 10/20 1:15pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3431  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3296  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [1317] PNA YOUTH CAMP 7V7
 3516  Sat 10/27 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7
 3935  Sat 10/27 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3982  Sat 10/27 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    RUSH 2010 PREMIER    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 3793  Sun 10/28 1:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS WHITE    EVOLUTION 2010 BLACK    [929] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 1
 3792  Sun 10/28 1:30pm  PHOENIX 2010 BLACK    KICKERS SC 2010 PREMIER    [1317] PNA YOUTH CAMP 7V7
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Aug 14, 2018 6:34pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL