Fall 2017
Division: U09/5NW                                                                                
Team: U09/5NW KICKERS UNITED FC 09A

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FCX 2009 RED 6 5 1 0 0 15 38 19 0
 VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD 5 4 1 0 0 12 30 12 0
 KICKERS UNITED FC 09A 4 4 0 0 0 12 31 6 0
 GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN 4 3 1 0 0 9 22 13 0
 GOLEADORES 2009 5 2 3 0 0 6 15 21 0
 SAA-SCU 2009 RED 5 1 3 1 0 4 18 20 2
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN 7 1 5 1 0 4 22 40 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 51 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2177  Fri 9/8 6:00pm  FCX 2009 RED  5    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  0    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 269  Sat 9/9 4:15pm  FCX 2009 RED  6    W  GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN  3    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 446  Sat 9/9 4:30pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 09A  4    W  SAA-SCU 2009 RED  0    L  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 461  Sat 9/9 5:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  3    W  GOLEADORES 2009  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 522  Sun 9/10 6:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  2    L  FCX 2009 RED  7    W  [309] OLYMPIC PARK EAST - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 584*  Sat 9/16 10:00am
Sat 9/16 9:00am
 GOLEADORES 2009  2    L  KICKERS UNITED FC 09A  12    W  [1369] BIRCH PARK
 523  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  SAA-SCU 2009 RED  4    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  4    T  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 25*  Sun 11/5 12:00pm
Sat 9/16 2:15pm
 VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD  8    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  1    L  [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3812*  Sat 10/28 5:00pm
Sun 9/17 11:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  0    L  VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD  5    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2344*  Sat 10/7 4:30pm
Mon 9/18 6:00pm
 KICKERS UNITED FC 09A  5    W  VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD  3    L  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 1421*  Sat 9/23 5:00pm
Fri 9/22 5:15pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  4    L  GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN  6    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[532] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3
 1229  Sat 9/23 4:15pm  FCX 2009 RED  8    W  SAA-SCU 2009 RED  2    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 1407  Sat 9/23 4:30pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 09A  10    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  1    L  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 1469  Sat 9/30 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2009 RED  11    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  1    L  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1528*  Sat 9/30 10:00am
Sat 9/30 9:00am
 GOLEADORES 2009  3    L  GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN  4    W  [1369] BIRCH PARK
 1905*  Sat 9/30 5:00pm
Sat 9/30 5:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  7    L  FCX 2009 RED  10    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[532] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3
 4339  Sun 10/1 11:00am  VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD  5    W  FCX 2009 RED  2    L  [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 1943  Sat 10/7 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  1    L  GOLEADORES 2009  6    W  [309] OLYMPIC PARK EAST - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 2400  Sat 10/14 9:00am  VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD  9    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  4    L  [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3144  Sun 10/15 10:15am
rainout
 FCX 2009 RED    VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3093  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN  9    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  0    L  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2932  Sat 10/21 4:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009  3    W  SAA-SCU 2009 RED  1    L+  [1369] BIRCH PARK
 3318  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  KICKERS UNITED FC 09A    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2398  Sun 10/22 9:30am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN    [309] OLYMPIC PARK EAST - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 2824*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Mon 10/23 5:45pm
 KICKERS UNITED FC 09A    FCX 2009 RED    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2399*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Wed 10/25 7:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2009 RED    GOLEADORES 2009    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3438  Sat 10/28 9:30am  GOLEADORES 2009    FCX 2009 RED    [1369] BIRCH PARK
 3592*  Sat 10/28 12:30pm
Sat 10/28 4:30pm
 GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN    KICKERS UNITED FC 09A    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3383  Sun 10/29 10:30am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    SAA-SCU 2009 RED    [309] OLYMPIC PARK EAST - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 1470*  Sat 9/30 9:00am
Sun 10/29 5:00pm
 VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD    KICKERS UNITED FC 09A    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3868  Sat 11/4 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [309] OLYMPIC PARK EAST - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 4076  Sat 11/4 1:15pm  GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN    GOLEADORES 2009    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 4130  Sat 11/4 1:30pm  FCX 2009 RED    KICKERS UNITED FC 09A    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3869  Sat 11/4 2:30pm  SAA-SCU 2009 RED    VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD    [950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
 4392*  Sat 11/11 10:00am
Sun 11/5 11:30am
 GOLEADORES 2009    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [1369] BIRCH PARK
 4340  Sun 11/5 12:30pm  SAA-SCU 2009 RED    GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 734  Fri 11/10 6:00pm  GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN    VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2127*  Sun 10/15 11:00am
Sat 11/11 8:40am
 GREEN WHITE '09 GRUN    SAA-SCU 2009 RED    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7) - 1
 4778  Sat 11/11 5:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    KICKERS UNITED FC 09A    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 978*  Sat 9/23 9:00am
Sun 11/12 10:00am
 VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD    GOLEADORES 2009    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Oct 21, 2017 11:30pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL