Spring 2018
Division: U09/5NW                                                                                
Team: U09/5NW PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FCX 2009 RED 3 2 1 0 0 6 18 17 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 4 10 5 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN 2 1 0 1 0 4 9 4 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 0
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 14 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 161  Sat 4/7 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  7    L  FCX 2009 RED  8    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 286  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  6    W+  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2058*  Sun 4/8 8:30am
Sun 4/8 8:30am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  3    L  FCX 2009 RED  8    W  [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 1460  Sat 4/21 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  3    T  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  3    T  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 773  Sun 4/22 12:45pm  FCX 2009 RED  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  7    W  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 1859  Sat 4/28 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    FCX 2009 RED    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1919  Sat 4/28 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 873*  Sun 4/29 9:30am
Sun 4/29 9:30am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 4172  Sun 4/29 4:30pm  FCX 2009 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2656  Fri 5/4 7:00pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2570  Sat 5/5 10:15am  FCX 2009 RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 4070*  Sun 6/10 1:00pm
Sat 5/5 5:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1359  Sun 5/6 8:30am  FCX 2009 RED    RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3541*  Sun 4/22 9:30am
Sat 5/12 9:00am
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3189  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    FCX 2009 RED    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3716*  Sat 5/19 1:00pm
Sat 5/19 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 3059*  Sat 5/12 11:00am
Sun 5/20 10:30am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 674*  Sat 6/2 2:00pm
Sat 6/2 3:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1326  Sun 6/3 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2655*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Sat 6/9 12:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 26, 2018 6:01pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL