Fall 2018
Division: U09/5N                                                                                
Team: U09/5N MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NUFC 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 24**  TBD  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1253**  BYE  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    NUFC 2010 PREMIER    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1644**  BYE  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2290  TBD  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3484**  BYE  MSC STRIKERS 2010    ELA 2010 BLUE    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 23  Sat 9/8 9:00am  NUFC 2010 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2010    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 131  Sat 9/8 10:30am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    MSC STRIKERS 2010    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 249  Sat 9/8 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 324  Sat 9/8 2:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 483  Sat 9/15 8:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2010    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 513  Sat 9/15 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 609  Sat 9/15 10:30am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    NORTH SHORE FC 2010    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 741  Sat 9/15 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    NUFC 2010 PREMIER    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1021  Sat 9/22 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1022  Sat 9/22 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1274  Sat 9/22 1:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010    MSC STRIKERS 2010    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 1338  Sat 9/22 2:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE    NUFC 2010 PREMIER    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 1534  Sat 9/29 9:00am  NUFC 2010 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2010    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1533  Sat 9/29 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1781  Sat 9/29 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    ELA 2010 BLUE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1782  Sat 9/29 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    NORTH SHORE FC 2010    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2040  Sat 10/6 8:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2309  Sat 10/6 1:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2367  Sat 10/6 2:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2541  Sat 10/13 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2010    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 2542  Sat 10/13 9:00am  NUFC 2010 PREMIER    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2792  Sat 10/13 1:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2854  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3022  Sat 10/20 8:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3049  Sat 10/20 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    NUFC 2010 PREMIER    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3247  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3259  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010    ELA 2010 BLUE    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3515  Sat 10/27 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011    NORTH SHORE FC 2010    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3514  Sat 10/27 9:00am  NUFC 2010 PREMIER    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3614  Sat 10/27 10:30am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3734  Sat 10/27 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2    ELA 2010 BLUE    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Aug 16, 2018 3:53am [cache] © 2018 YSSL