Fall 2017
Division: U09/5N                                                                                
Team: U09/5N LASC 2009 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK 5 3 1 1 0 10 22 24 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2 5 3 1 1 0 10 18 11 0
 LASC 2009 PREMIER 5 3 2 0 0 9 29 18 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 09A 4 2 1 1 0 7 19 14 0
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER 5 2 3 0 0 6 14 19 0
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE 5 2 3 0 0 6 17 18 0
 VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE 6 2 4 0 0 6 22 22 0
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO 5 1 3 1 0 4 18 33 4
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 360  Fri 9/8 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  4    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE  6    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 237  Sat 9/9 1:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE  3    L  LASC 2009 PREMIER  8    W  [813] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #10 (U8-U10)
 150  Sat 9/9 2:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 09A  4    W  [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 2142  Sun 9/10 1:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE  1    L  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  2    W  [813] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #10 (U8-U10)
 2126  Fri 9/15 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  5    W+  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE  4    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 571  Sat 9/16 9:30am  LASC 2009 PREMIER  10    W  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  1    L  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 733  Sat 9/16 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  2    L  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE  8    W  [114] BISON PARK
 753*  Sat 9/16 1:30pm
Sat 9/16 1:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 09A  2    L  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  4    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 689  Sat 9/16 5:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE  0    L  LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2  2    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 120*  Sat 9/9 10:00am
Sun 9/17 9:00am
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  8    W  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  5    L+  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 4094*  Sat 11/4 1:00pm
Sun 9/17 11:00am
 VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE  2    L  LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2  3    W  [813] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #10 (U8-U10)
 1078  Sat 9/23 11:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  6    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE  3    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1112  Sat 9/23 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2  9    W  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  2    L+  [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 1322  Sat 9/23 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  1    L  LASC 2009 PREMIER  5    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 4688  Sun 9/24 11:00am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 4454  Sun 9/24 11:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  4    W  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE  3    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1593  Sat 9/30 11:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  3    T  LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2  3    T  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1640  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE  4    W  LASC 2009 PREMIER  1    L  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1713  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 09A  4    T  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  4    T+  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1820  Sun 10/1 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  3    L  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE  5    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 2608  Sat 10/14 12:30pm
rainout
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    LASC 2009 PREMIER    [114] BISON PARK
 1981  Sun 10/15 3:30pm  LASC 2009 PREMIER  5    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 09A  9    W  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1197  Fri 10/20 7:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 09A    [813] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #10 (U8-U10)
 3039  Sat 10/21 10:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 09A    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3021  Sat 10/21 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3107  Sat 10/21 1:00pm  VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE    MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    [813] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #10 (U8-U10)
 2913*  Sat 10/21 1:00pm
Sat 10/21 5:30pm
 LASC 2009 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
[461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL away**
 2070*  Sun 10/15 11:00am
Sun 10/22 10:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2    MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2503*  Sat 10/14 11:00am
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 4075*  Sat 11/4 12:30pm
Thu 10/26 5:15pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 3537  Sat 10/28 12:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE    VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3591  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    FC LAKE COUNTY 09A    [114] BISON PARK
 3423*  Sat 10/28 9:30am
Sat 10/28 3:00pm*
 LASC 2009 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 3725  Sat 10/28 3:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 2536*  Sat 10/14 11:30am
Sun 10/29 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 09B BLACK 2    VH COUGARS SC 09 BLUE    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3911  Sat 11/4 9:30am  LASC 2009 PREMIER    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 4095  Sat 11/4 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 09A    MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2625*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Sun 11/5 3:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 09A    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 4502  Sat 11/11 1:00pm  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 BLUE    RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 4574  Sat 11/11 3:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 09A    LASC 2009 PREMIER    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Oct 20, 2017 8:15pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL