Fall 2017
Division: U09/5E                                                                                
Team: U09/5E CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009 6 6 0 0 0 18 44 11 2
 IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE 6 4 1 1 0 13 31 15 1
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE 5 4 0 1 0 13 26 10 0
 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE 9 3 5 1 0 10 26 22 0
 TREVIAN 2009 GREEN 5 2 2 1 0 7 22 20 1
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER 3 2 0 1 0 7 13 5 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE 6 1 3 2 0 5 9 20 0
 GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER 5 1 3 1 0 4 4 26 0
 CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B 5 1 4 0 0 3 16 24 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT 6 0 6 0 0 0 8 46 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (50)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 119*  Sat 9/9 11:00am
Sat 9/9 11:15am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  8    W  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  0    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 299  Sat 9/9 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009  8    W  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  1    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 148*  Sat 9/9 1:45pm
Sun 9/10 4:15pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  8    W  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10
 223*  Sat 9/9 12:30pm
Fri 9/15 5:30pm
 TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  2    L+  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  6    W  [439] FOX MEADOW
[799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B away**
 646*  Sat 9/16 11:00am
Sat 9/16 10:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  6    W  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  4    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 521  Sat 9/16 2:30pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  1    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009  9    W+  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 901  Sat 9/16 5:45pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  4    W  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  0    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 732  Sun 9/17 10:00am  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  10    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  3    L  [439] FOX MEADOW
 4687  Sun 9/17 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  1    L  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  8    W  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 1022  Sat 9/23 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  0    L  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  1    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 1109*  Sat 9/23 11:15am
Sat 9/23 12:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE  1    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  5    W  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 1258  Sat 9/23 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  1    L+  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  6    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1468*  Sat 9/30 1:00pm
Sun 9/24 10:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  6    W  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  1    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2125  Sun 9/24 4:00pm  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  2    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE  1    L  [439] FOX MEADOW
 2931  Fri 9/29 5:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE  2    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 1527*  Sat 9/30 10:00am
Sat 9/30 12:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  3    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  5    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 1819  Sat 9/30 3:00pm  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  2    T  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  2    T  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 1856*  Sat 9/30 3:15pm
Sat 9/30 3:45pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  2    T  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE  2    T  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1767  Sun 10/1 9:00am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009  7    W+  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1942  Fri 10/6 5:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  2    L  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  4    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2209  Sat 10/7 3:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009  8    W  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  0    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 2041  Sat 10/7 4:00pm
rainout
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 4391  Sun 10/8 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  2    L  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009  4    W  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 405*  Sat 9/9 3:15pm
Tue 10/10 5:45pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  7    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  3    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 2533*  Sat 10/14 11:15am
Sat 10/14 11:15am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE  2    T  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  2    T  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 2673  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
rainout
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009    PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 2732*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Sat 10/14 2:30pm

rainout
 GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3177  Sat 10/21 2:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009  8    W  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  6    L  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 3178  Sat 10/21 2:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  0    L  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  8    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3279  Sat 10/21 3:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2987  Sat 10/21 4:45pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  2    T  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  2    T  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 860  Sun 10/22 9:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2607  Sun 10/22 11:00am  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3437  Sun 10/22 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  8    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  0    L  [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 3382*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Wed 10/25 7:00pm
 CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B    GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 3381  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3761  Sat 10/28 3:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3520  Sat 10/28 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 1941*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 10:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4486  Sun 10/29 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE    CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 3866  Sat 11/4 9:30am  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4209  Sat 11/4 10:00am  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3981*  Sat 11/4 11:00am
Sat 11/4 11:15am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 4156  Sat 11/4 2:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3867  Sat 11/4 3:00pm  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 977*  Sat 9/23 9:00am
Sun 11/5 9:00am
 CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2397*  Sat 10/14 12:30pm
Mon 11/6 6:00pm
 CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1259*  Sat 9/23 2:00pm
Wed 11/8 6:50pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2009    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER away**
 4559  Sat 11/11 12:30pm  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [439] FOX MEADOW
 4626  Sat 11/11 2:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT    PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Oct 22, 2017 4:11pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL