Fall 2018
Division: U09/5CC                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II 3 3 0 0 0 9 25 7 1
 IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK 3 2 0 1 0 7 15 6 1
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED 3 2 1 0 0 6 16 10 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 6 0
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT 2 0 1 1 0 1 8 12 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 24 2
 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 14 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 194  Sat 9/8 11:45am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  6    W  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE  1    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 361  Sat 9/8 3:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE  2    L  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  4    W  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 571*  Sun 9/9 9:00am
Sun 9/9 11:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  7    W+  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011  0    L+  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 199  Sun 9/9 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT  4    L  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II  8    W  [1013] FOSTER #5
 511  Sat 9/15 10:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011  2    L  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II  9    W  [1215] SKINNER PARK
 873  Sat 9/15 12:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE  5    W  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  2    L  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 1191  Sat 9/22 11:45am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  8    W  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011  4    L+  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1201  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE  1    L  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II  8    W+  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1202  Sun 9/23 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT  4    T  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK  4    T  [1013] FOSTER #5
 1913  Sun 9/23 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1594  Sat 9/29 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2241  Sat 9/29 4:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1531  Sun 9/30 12:00pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 2231  Sat 10/6 11:45am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 2414  Sun 10/7 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2600  Sat 10/13 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2720  Sat 10/13 11:45am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 689  Sat 10/13 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 2729  Sun 10/14 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011    [1013] FOSTER #5
 3363  Sat 10/20 3:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 3047  Sun 10/21 11:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 1728  Sun 10/21 1:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1013] FOSTER #5
 3369  Sun 10/21 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II    IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3575  Sat 10/27 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3861  Sat 10/27 3:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 3512  Sun 10/28 11:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 3867  Sun 10/28 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2728  Sat 11/3 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Sep 25, 2018 6:06pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL