Fall 2017
Division: U09/4NW                                                                                
Team: U09/4NW KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE 5 3 0 2 0 11 10 2 1
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009 5 3 1 1 0 10 25 21 0
 KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER 5 3 2 0 0 9 19 18 0
 SC WISLA 09 7 3 4 0 0 9 33 35 0
 PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1 5 2 3 0 0 6 21 25 3
 HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK 5 1 3 1 0 4 20 26 0
 ELA 2009 BLUE 4 1 3 0 0 3 12 13 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 808  Sat 9/9 4:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE  2    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009  3    W  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 24  Sun 9/10 2:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009  8    W  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK  5    L  [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 296  Sun 9/10 4:00pm  SC WISLA 09  3    L  ELA 2009 BLUE  6    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4428*  Sun 9/10 5:30pm
Sun 9/10 5:30pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE  5    W+  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1  0    L  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 3174*  Fri 9/15 6:00pm
Thu 9/14 6:00pm
 SC WISLA 09  5    W  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1  3    L+  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 807  Sun 9/17 10:30am  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER  3    L  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK  7    W  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2206  Sun 9/17 2:00pm  SC WISLA 09  7    L  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009  8    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 1055*  Sat 9/23 10:30am
Sat 9/23 10:30am
 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE  0    T  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK  0    T  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1256  Sun 9/24 2:00pm  SC WISLA 09  3    L  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER  5    W  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 2960*  Sun 9/24 3:00pm
Sun 9/24 3:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE  1    T  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009  1    T  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1766  Sat 9/30 2:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE  0    L  LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE  2    W  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3658  Sun 10/1 11:00am  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER  5    W  SC WISLA 09  2    L  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3864  Sun 10/1 1:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK  4    L  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1  8    W  [857] TOMASO #1
 2207  Sat 10/7 4:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER  5    W  ELA 2009 BLUE  4    L  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2476*  Sun 10/8 1:00pm
Sun 10/8 1:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE  2    W  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER  1    L  [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 4336  Sun 10/8 2:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK  4    L  SC WISLA 09  7    W  [857] TOMASO #1
 976  Sun 10/8 2:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009  5    L  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1  6    W+  [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 518  Fri 10/13 6:30pm  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1  4    L+  SC WISLA 09  6    W  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1940  Sat 10/14 11:30am
rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1    LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 519  Sun 10/15 2:00pm
rainout
 HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK    LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE    [857] TOMASO #1
 2396  Sun 10/15 2:00pm
rainout
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    SC WISLA 09    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2672*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sat 10/21 9:00am
 ELA 2009 BLUE    HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3175  Sat 10/21 3:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 297  Sun 10/22 11:00am  KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER    LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2879  Sun 10/22 3:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK    ELA 2009 BLUE    [857] TOMASO #1
 3379  Sat 10/28 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1    HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3380*  Sun 10/29 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 10:00am
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    ELA 2009 BLUE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1465  Sun 10/29 1:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1    KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3469*  Sun 10/29 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 2:00pm
 LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE    SC WISLA 09    [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
[961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1466  Sat 11/4 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [857] TOMASO #1
 4154  Sun 11/5 2:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 4153  Sun 11/5 2:00pm  SC WISLA 09    LIFEZONE LIONS 09 BLUE    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4625  Sat 11/11 2:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE    PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 23  Sun 11/12 1:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-1    ELA 2009 BLUE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 4337  Sun 11/12 2:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Oct 18, 2017 10:20am [cache] © 2017 YSSL