Fall 2019
Division: U09/4NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE 5 4 0 1 0 13 32 15 0
 FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE 5 3 1 1 0 10 28 22 3
 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK 6 3 2 1 0 10 28 28 1
 IGPFC 2011 BOYS 4 2 2 0 0 6 13 13 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK 4 2 2 0 0 6 21 17 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK 4 2 2 0 0 6 19 19 2
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 2 1
 HEAT UNITED 2011 RED 5 1 4 0 0 3 11 25 0
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE 3 0 2 1 0 1 5 15 0
 MSC SELECT 2011 RED 3 0 3 0 0 0 7 14 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 16  Sat 9/7 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  6    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  4    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 15  Sat 9/7 9:00am  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE  6    W  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED  1    L  [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 131  Sat 9/7 10:30am  IGPFC 2011 BOYS  4    L  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE  6    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 2759  Sun 9/8 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK  4    W  IGPFC 2011 BOYS  1    L+  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 551  Sat 9/14 9:00am  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE  9    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  5    L+  [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 735  Sat 9/14 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE  7    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK  5    L  [439] FOX MEADOW
 897*  Sat 9/14 2:00pm
Sat 9/14 2:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE  6    W+  MSC SELECT 2011 RED  2    L  [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 621*  Sat 9/14 10:00am
Sat 9/14 3:00pm
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  2    L  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  8    W  [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 1037*  Sat 9/14 4:00pm
Sat 9/14 5:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2011 RED  1    L  IGPFC 2011 BOYS  4    W  [857] TOMASO #1
 1098  Sat 9/21 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK  7    W  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  3    L  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1446*  Sat 9/21 5:30pm
Sat 9/21 5:30pm

 rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 206  Sun 9/22 1:00pm
 rainout
 MSC SELECT 2011 RED    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1099  Sun 9/22 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  6    W  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1739  Sat 9/28 9:00am
 rainout
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 1655  Sat 9/28 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  7    W  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED  2    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1656  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE  4    L+  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE  8    W  [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 2019*  Sat 9/28 5:00pm
Sat 9/28 5:00pm

 rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    IGPFC 2011 BOYS    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 2761  Sun 9/29 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  3    T+  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE  3    T+  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2434*  Sat 10/5 9:00am
Sat 10/5 9:00am
 MSC SELECT 2011 RED  2    L  IGPFC 2011 BOYS  4    W  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
[950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10 away**
 2418*  Sat 10/5 11:15am
Sat 10/5 11:15am
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE  10    W  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  1    L  [439] FOX MEADOW
[1297] TSC SOCCER PARK
 2232  Sat 10/5 4:30pm
 rainout
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2684  Sat 10/5 5:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED  6    W  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  2    L  [857] TOMASO #1
 2231*  Sun 9/22 4:30pm
Sat 10/12 8:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK  5    L  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE  6    W+  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[1578] RAVINIA PARK
 2760  Sat 10/12 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  4    W+  MSC SELECT 2011 RED  3    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2939*  Sat 10/12 10:00am
Sat 10/12 10:00am
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE  1    T  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  1    T  [439] FOX MEADOW
[1084] WILLOW PARK
 3445*  Sun 10/20 11:00am
Fri 10/18 7:00pm
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [387] WILLOW PARK FLD 1 - U9
 3389  Sat 10/19 10:30am  IGPFC 2011 BOYS    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3723  Sat 10/19 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [1502] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3348  Sat 10/19 4:30pm  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 1312  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3291  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3859  Sat 10/26 8:30am  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 3796  Sat 10/26 9:00am  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 3906  Sat 10/26 10:30am  IGPFC 2011 BOYS    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3795  Sat 10/26 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 4275  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [857] TOMASO #1
 1224*  Sun 10/20 1:00pm
Sat 11/2 9:00am
 IGPFC 2011 BOYS    FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1867*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sat 11/2 2:00pm
 MSC SELECT 2011 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3094  Sat 11/2 2:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 14*  Sat 9/7 5:45pm
Sun 11/3 2:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used