Fall 2018
Division: U09/4N                                                                                
Team: U09/4N SBW 2009 GRAY

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER 2 2 0 0 0 6 13 5 0
 FCX 2010 BLACK 2 2 0 0 0 6 19 5 0
 GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN 2 2 0 0 0 6 18 3 1
 LFSA 2010 BLUE 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A 3 1 2 0 0 3 15 17 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 3 1
 FC ALLIANCE 2010 3 1 2 0 0 3 14 14 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 19 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 13 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 18 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2364  Fri 9/7 5:45pm
rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010    FCX 2010 BLACK    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 18  Sat 9/8 9:00am  FC ALLIANCE 2010  9    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1  4    L  [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 80  Sat 9/8 4:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11  3    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A  7    W  [705] KAPER PARK A
 296  Sat 9/8 4:30pm  GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN  8    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK  3    L  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 1793  Sun 9/9 10:15am  FCX 2010 BLACK  9    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A  5    L  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 323  Sun 9/9 1:30pm
rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010    LFSA 2010 BLUE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 686  Sat 9/15 12:00pm  LFSA 2010 BLUE  3    W  FC ALLIANCE 2010  2    L  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 687  Sat 9/15 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER  6    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11  2    L  [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 641  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1  0    L  GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN  10    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 752  Sun 9/16 12:45pm  FCX 2010 BLACK  10    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK  0    L  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 630  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A  3    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2010  5    W+  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3201  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER  7    W  FC ALLIANCE 2010  3    L  [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 1018  Sat 9/22 10:30am  FC ALLIANCE 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 1151  Sat 9/22 11:30am  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A - 2A
 1200  Sat 9/22 12:00pm  LFSA 2010 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1    [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 1080  Sat 9/22 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11    FCX 2010 BLACK    [705] KAPER PARK A
 1335  Sun 9/23 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010    GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3745  Sun 9/23 2:00pm  FCX 2010 BLACK    FC ALLIANCE 2010    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2190  Sun 9/23 4:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    LFSA 2010 BLUE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A - 2A
 1675  Sat 9/29 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1726  Sat 9/29 12:00pm  LFSA 2010 BLUE    CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11    [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 1829  Sat 9/29 3:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN    RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 1526  Sun 9/30 11:00am  FC ALLIANCE 2010    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 259  Sun 9/30 12:45pm  FCX 2010 BLACK    RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2851  Fri 10/12 5:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010    CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2670  Sat 10/13 10:45am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2727  Sat 10/13 12:00pm  LFSA 2010 BLUE    RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER    [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 2676  Sat 10/13 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    FC ALLIANCE 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2062  Sun 10/14 9:00am  FC ALLIANCE 2010    CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11    [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 2240*  Sat 10/6 2:45pm
Sun 10/14 9:30am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1    [498] APPLE HILL PARK
 2182  Sun 10/14 9:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A    GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3162  Sat 10/20 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1    FCX 2010 BLACK    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3153  Sat 10/20 1:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A    LFSA 2010 BLUE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3100  Sat 10/20 2:30pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11    GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN    [705] KAPER PARK A
 2822  Sun 10/21 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN    FCX 2010 BLACK    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3161  Sun 10/21 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3642  Fri 10/26 6:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010C BLACK 1    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3572  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010/11    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [705] KAPER PARK A
 3786  Sat 10/27 1:15pm  GREEN WHITE 2010 GRUN    LFSA 2010 BLUE    [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3685  Sun 10/28 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010A    [498] APPLE HILL PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Sep 20, 2018 3:32pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL