Fall 2018
Division: U09/4E                                                                                
Team: U09/4E CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS WHITE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 128**  BYE  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [439] FOX MEADOW
 1123**  BYE  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1980**  BYE  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2363  TBD  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3815**  BYE  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 299  Sat 9/8 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 300  Sat 9/8 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 127  Sun 9/9 10:30am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 430  Sun 9/9 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 739  Sat 9/15 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 822  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 823  Sat 9/15 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 949  Sun 9/16 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1124  Sat 9/22 10:30am  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [439] FOX MEADOW
 1252  Sat 9/22 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 1309  Sat 9/22 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1334  Sat 9/22 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1779  Sat 9/29 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 1832  Sat 9/29 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1860  Sat 9/29 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1641  Sun 9/30 10:30am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2289  Sat 10/6 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 2343  Sat 10/6 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2164  Sun 10/7 10:30am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2775  Sat 10/13 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 2825  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2826  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2850  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3132  Sat 10/20 10:30am  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3245  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 3246  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 3317  Sat 10/20 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3613  Sat 10/27 10:30am  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3732  Sat 10/27 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 3789  Sat 10/27 1:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3932  Sun 10/28 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Aug 16, 2018 3:25am [cache] © 2018 YSSL