Fall 2018
Division: U09/4E                                                                                
Team: U09/4E FC MIRAGE 2009

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I 3 3 0 0 0 9 16 10 0
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER 3 2 1 0 0 6 10 15 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE 3 2 1 0 0 6 16 11 1
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2 0
 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT 2 1 1 0 0 3 13 7 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 3 0 3 0 0 0 8 14 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS  2 0 2 0 0 0 4 10 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2363  Sat 9/8 10:30am  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  6    W+  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS   1    L  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 300  Sat 9/8 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER  4    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 5
 430  Sun 9/9 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  7    W  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  4    L  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 739  Sat 9/15 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS   3    L  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER  4    W  [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 2164*  Sun 10/7 12:00pm
Sat 9/15 3:00pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  2    W  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE  1    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2343  Sat 9/15 4:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT  4    L  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  5    W  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 822  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED  3    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  2    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 949  Sun 9/16 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  4    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  2    L  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1252  Sat 9/22 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    L  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  6    W  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 1309  Sat 9/22 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT  9    W  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER  2    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1334  Sat 9/22 3:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1123  Sun 9/23 10:30am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1779  Sun 9/23 11:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 1860  Sat 9/29 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 823  Sun 9/30 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1641  Sun 9/30 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1124  Sat 10/6 12:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [439] FOX MEADOW
 2289  Sat 10/6 3:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 3789  Fri 10/12 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6
 2825  Sat 10/13 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2775  Sat 10/13 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 2850  Sat 10/13 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 127  Sun 10/14 8:30am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3815  Sun 10/14 11:00am  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3246  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 3132  Sat 10/20 3:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3317  Sat 10/20 4:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1832  Sun 10/21 9:30am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 5
 1980  Sun 10/21 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 128  Sun 10/21 12:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     [439] FOX MEADOW
 3732  Sat 10/27 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS     CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [130] MASON PARK (7V7)
 3613  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3932  Sun 10/28 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3245*  Sat 10/20 12:30pm
Sat 11/3 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 2826  Sat 11/3 4:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 5
 299*  Sun 10/21 10:00am
Sun 11/4 9:00am
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Sep 22, 2018 4:14pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL