Fall 2017
Division: U09/3S                                                                                
Team: U09/3S BSC RAIDERS 09 RED

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT 5 4 0 1 0 13 32 14 0
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED 5 4 0 1 0 13 19 9 1
 TESC 09 SELECT 4 3 1 0 0 9 18 7 1
 CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO 4 3 1 0 0 9 19 13 0
 BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA 5 2 3 0 0 6 13 18 0
 RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER 5 1 4 0 0 3 20 21 1
 GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN 5 0 5 0 0 0 11 31 0
 BSC RAIDERS 09 RED 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 24 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 233  Sat 9/9 12:45pm  CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO  5    L  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA  6    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 63  Sat 9/9 5:30pm  GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN  2    L  TESC 09 SELECT  6    W+  [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H
 1711  Sun 9/10 10:00am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED  6    W  GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN  2    L  [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
 420  Sun 9/10 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 09 RED  3    L  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT  10    W  [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 2365  Sun 9/10 4:00pm  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA  0    L  TESC 09 SELECT  1    W  [566] FREEDOM PARK
 3343  Fri 9/15 7:30pm  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA  5    W  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  3    L+  [566] FREEDOM PARK
 686*  Sat 9/16 10:00am
Sat 9/16 9:00am
 W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT  8    W  GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN  4    L  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 751*  Sat 9/16 3:00pm
Sat 9/16 4:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  5    L  CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO  6    W  [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 955  Sun 9/17 11:00am  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA  1    L  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED  3    W+  [566] FREEDOM PARK
 848  Sun 9/17 11:30am  TESC 09 SELECT  9    W  BSC RAIDERS 09 RED  2    L  [856] EAST END PARK
 1193*  Sat 9/23 12:00pm
Sat 9/23 1:00pm
 CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO  3    W  TESC 09 SELECT  2    L  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 1021  Sat 9/23 5:00pm  GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN  2    L  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  9    W  [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H
 1195  Sun 9/24 10:00am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED  4    T  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT  4    T  [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
 235*  Sat 9/9 1:00pm
Sat 9/30 9:00am
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED  4    W  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  1    L  [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
 2136  Sat 10/7 12:00pm  CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO  5    W  BSC RAIDERS 09 RED  0    L  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2139  Sat 10/7 1:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER  2    L  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT  4    W  [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 1990  Sat 10/7 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN  1    L  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED  2    W  [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H
 1637*  Sun 10/1 10:00am
Sun 10/8 10:00am
 W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT  6    W  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA  1    L  [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 2623*  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
Sat 10/14 11:30am

rainout
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED    BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
 2622  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
rainout
 RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER    BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA    [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 1380*  Sun 9/24 4:00pm
Sun 10/15 2:00pm

rainout
 BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 2717  Sun 10/15 2:30pm
rainout
 TESC 09 SELECT    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    [856] EAST END PARK
 2446*  Sat 10/14 2:30pm
Fri 10/20 6:30pm
 GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN    CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H
 3036  Sat 10/21 10:00am  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    TESC 09 SELECT    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 3103  Sat 10/21 12:30pm  CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2928  Sat 10/21 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN    BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H
 1804  Sun 10/22 4:00pm  TESC 09 SELECT    RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER    [856] EAST END PARK
 1868  Sun 10/22 5:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3608  Sat 10/28 4:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER    TESC 09 SELECT    [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 3828  Sun 10/29 11:00am  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA    GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN    [566] FREEDOM PARK
 4194  Sun 10/29 11:30am  TESC 09 SELECT    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED    [856] EAST END PARK
 3534  Sun 10/29 2:00pm  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 3781  Sun 10/29 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED    
 4092  Sat 11/4 10:30am  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    [1334] SUMMIT PARK
 4088  Sat 11/4 4:00pm  CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO    GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 4749  Sun 11/5 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 09 RED    GE LAKERS 2009 GREEN    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 4301  Sun 11/5 11:00am  BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    [566] FREEDOM PARK
 4499  Sat 11/11 10:00am  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 4573  Sat 11/11 1:00pm  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED    CSA PREMIER 09 FC PORTO    [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
 4670  Sun 11/12 2:30pm  TESC 09 SELECT    BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA    [856] EAST END PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Oct 18, 2017 3:10am [cache] © 2017 YSSL