Fall 2017
Division: U09/3N                                                                                
Team: U09/3N CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FCX 2009 BLACK 7 5 0 2 0 17 47 17 2
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009 6 4 2 0 0 12 32 26 0
 SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK 6 3 2 1 0 10 22 21 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK 7 3 3 1 0 10 26 29 2
 LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE 6 3 3 0 0 9 41 25 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED 5 2 2 1 0 7 18 24 4
 NCU 2009 SELECT 3 1 1 1 0 4 16 17 1
 TREBOL FC 09 5 1 4 0 0 3 13 34 0
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A 5 0 5 0 0 0 16 38 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (45)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 117  Sat 9/9 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  6    W  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED  3    L+  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 217  Sat 9/9 12:15pm  FCX 2009 BLACK  8    W+  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A  3    L+  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 221  Sat 9/9 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  12    W  TREBOL FC 09  3    L  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 4452  Sun 9/10 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  3    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009  4    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 975  Sun 9/10 3:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED  6    W+  LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  4    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1695*  Fri 9/29 6:00pm
Fri 9/15 7:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  6    L  FCX 2009 BLACK  7    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 514  Sat 9/16 9:00am  SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  5    W  TREBOL FC 09  1    L  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 516  Sat 9/16 9:00am  NCU 2009 SELECT  9    W  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009  7    L  [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 515  Sat 9/16 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A  3    L  LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  10    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1937*  Sun 9/17 9:00am
Sun 9/17 9:00am
 SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  4    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  1    L  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
 1076  Sat 9/23 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  3    T+  SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  3    T  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1185  Sat 9/23 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  3    L  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009  4    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1254  Sat 9/23 2:00pm  TREBOL FC 09  6    W  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A  2    L  [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1180  Sat 9/23 4:00pm  FCX 2009 BLACK  2    T  NCU 2009 SELECT  2    T+  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 513  Sun 9/24 9:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED  4    T  FCX 2009 BLACK  4    T  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2957*  Sun 9/24 1:00pm
Sun 9/24 12:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009  5    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  6    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 1462  Sat 9/30 9:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED  5    W+  TREBOL FC 09  2    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1559*  Sat 9/30 10:30am
Sat 9/30 10:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009  9    W  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A  4    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 1461*  Sat 9/30 3:00pm
Sat 9/30 3:00pm
 SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  1    L  FCX 2009 BLACK  8    W+  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
 94*  Sun 10/1 9:00am
Sun 10/1 9:00am
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009  3    W  SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  1    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 3862  Sun 10/1 12:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A  4    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  5    W  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 3088  Sun 10/1 12:45pm  FCX 2009 BLACK  10    W  TREBOL FC 09  1    L  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2121  Sat 10/7 12:15pm  FCX 2009 BLACK  8    W  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED  0    L+  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2204*  Sat 10/7 2:00pm
Sun 10/15 8:30am

rainout
 TREBOL FC 09    NCU 2009 SELECT    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 1938  Sat 10/21 9:00am  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2877  Sat 10/21 9:00am  NCU 2009 SELECT  5    L  SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK  8    W+  [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3091  Sat 10/21 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  6    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  2    L+  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2501*  Sat 10/14 11:00am
Wed 10/25 5:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    FCX 2009 BLACK    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[532] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3
 2606*  Sat 10/14 12:30pm
Fri 10/27 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE    NCU 2009 SELECT    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3376*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Sat 10/28 9:00am
 SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
 3490  Sat 10/28 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    TREBOL FC 09    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3465*  Sat 10/28 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009    FCX 2009 BLACK    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 4624  Sun 10/29 12:00pm  TREBOL FC 09    LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2878  Sun 10/29 2:00pm  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A    MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1463*  Sat 9/30 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 2:00pm
 NCU 2009 SELECT    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3861  Sat 11/4 9:00am  NCU 2009 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3953*  Sat 11/4 10:30am
Sat 11/4 10:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009    MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 4071  Sat 11/4 12:15pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2394*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Sun 11/5 9:00am
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED    SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 4152  Sun 11/5 2:00pm  TREBOL FC 09    MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 3377*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Sun 11/5 5:00pm
 NCU 2009 SELECT    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 4335  Sat 11/11 9:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED    NCU 2009 SELECT    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 4334*  Sat 11/11 9:00am
Sat 11/11 9:00am
 SAA-SCU 2009 BLACK    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[950] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
 2670*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sat 11/11 9:30am
 TREBOL FC 09    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009    [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL
 2395*  Sun 10/22 12:00pm
Sun 11/12 5:00pm
 CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09A    NCU 2009 SELECT    [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 12:07pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL