Fall 2019
Division: U09/3E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE 5 5 0 0 0 15 29 9 4
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED 6 3 1 2 0 11 28 10 0
 IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK 7 3 4 0 0 9 21 25 3
 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED 4 2 0 2 0 8 11 9 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS 6 2 3 1 0 7 17 17 0
 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE 4 2 2 0 0 6 16 12 0
 KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE 4 1 2 1 0 4 4 6 0
 JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN 6 0 6 0 1 -2 9 47 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 205  Sat 9/7 11:00am  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE  5    L  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED  6    W  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 204  Sat 9/7 1:45pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE  9    W+  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  2    L  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 350*  Sat 9/7 2:30pm
Sun 9/8 9:00am
 KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE  2    T  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  2    T  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 412  Sun 9/8 5:15pm  JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN  4    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  8    W  [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 758  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE  2    W  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  1    L  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 1029  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE  3    W+  [172] AVOCA FIELD
 617  Sun 9/15 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  11    W  JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN  3    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2755  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE  3    W+  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1310  Sat 9/21 1:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE  4    W  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE  2    L  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 1445  Sat 9/21 2:45pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE      1 W(FF)  JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN  0    L(FF)  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1563  Sat 9/21 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  8    W  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  2    L  [172] AVOCA FIELD
 3856  Sun 9/22 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  2    W  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE  0    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3716  Sun 9/22 2:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  10    W  JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN  0    L  [1615] HOWARD PARK
 1737  Sun 9/29 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  2    L+  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  3    W  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2227  Sat 10/5 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED  1    W  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  0    L+  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 2226  Sat 10/5 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  4    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2431  Sat 10/5 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE  10    W+  JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN  1    L  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 3162*  Sat 10/12 4:30pm
Sun 10/6 12:00pm
 JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN  1    L  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE  7    W  [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3093  Sun 10/6 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE  1    L  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK  2    W+  [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1093*  Sun 10/6 9:00am
Sun 10/6 4:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  2    T  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED  2    T  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 3203  Sat 10/12 3:45pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  2    T  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED  2    T  [172] AVOCA FIELD
 3288  Sat 10/19 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 3345  Sat 10/19 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2083*  Sun 9/29 4:15pm
Sun 10/20 11:45am
 JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 2562*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sun 10/20 3:00pm
 KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1865*  Sat 9/28 4:30pm
Mon 10/21 6:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 3980  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 547*  Sat 9/14 9:00am
Sat 10/26 4:45pm*
 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 3287  Sun 10/27 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS    KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 4206  Sun 10/27 3:15pm  JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1864*  Sat 9/28 4:30pm
Sat 11/2 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE    KUBA ELITE 2011 ELITE    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 3793  Sat 11/2 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used