Fall 2019
Division: U09/2C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON 6 4 0 2 0 14 38 14 1
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I 5 4 1 0 0 12 28 17 0
 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC 4 2 1 1 0 7 23 17 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011 5 2 3 0 0 6 31 36 0
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011 4 0 3 1 0 1 18 27 0
 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 7 34 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 203  Sat 9/7 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON  4    T+  GSN-RIVER FC 2011  4    T  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 315  Sat 9/7 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1  0    L  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I  6    W  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 151  Sun 9/8 8:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011  8    L  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC  10    W  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 756  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON  10    W  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1  3    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 820  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I  7    W  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011  4    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1382  Sat 9/21 11:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I  5    W  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC  3    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1647*  Sun 10/20 11:00am
Sun 9/22 10:30am
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011  4    L  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I  8    W  [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 1418  Sun 9/22 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1  0    L  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON  9    W  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1736  Sat 9/28 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC  2    T  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON  2    T  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1252*  Sat 9/28 11:15am
Sat 9/28 11:30am
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011  8    W  GSN-RIVER FC 2011  7    L  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1809  Sun 9/29 9:45am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011  9    W  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1  4    L  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2301  Sat 10/5 10:15am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC  8    W  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011  2    L  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2495  Sat 10/5 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I  2    L  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON  6    W  [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 2754  Sun 10/13 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011  3    L  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON  7    W  [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 3344  Sat 10/19 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3462  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3521  Sat 10/19 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 3061  Sun 10/20 5:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3978  Sat 10/26 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3855  Sat 10/26 10:15am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3792  Sun 10/27 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 544*  Sun 10/27 11:00am
Sun 10/27 3:00pm
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 2539*  Sun 10/6 1:15pm
Tue 10/29 5:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
[1624] FLEET FIELDS
 2904  Sat 11/2 12:30pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used