Spring 2018
Division: U08/7V7/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 2 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 6 0
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LFSA 10 BAYERN 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 1
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 28  Sat 4/7 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  3    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  6    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 329  Sat 4/7 1:30pm  LFSA 10 BAYERN  2    L+  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  4    W  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 853  Sun 4/8 12:15pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  0    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  3    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1371  Sat 4/21 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1187  Sat 4/21 9:15am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1509*  Sat 4/21 1:30pm
Sat 4/21 2:00pm
 LFSA 10 BAYERN    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN    [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 205  Sun 4/22 12:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1851  Sat 4/28 10:30am  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2034  Sat 4/28 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 597  Sun 4/29 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 2382  Sat 5/5 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 2464  Sat 5/5 10:00am  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    LFSA 10 BAYERN    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3104  Sat 5/12 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3164  Sat 5/12 11:30am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3229  Sat 5/12 1:30pm  LFSA 10 BAYERN    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
 2579  Sun 5/13 9:00am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 598*  Sat 4/14 12:45pm
Sun 5/13 3:00pm
 LASC 2010 PREMIER    LFSA 10 BAYERN    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 3470  Sat 5/19 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    LFSA 10 BAYERN    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3538  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 3469  Sat 5/19 3:30pm  LASC 2010 PREMIER    PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 4247*  Sun 5/20 12:15pm
Sun 5/20 12:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN    LFSA 10 BAYERN    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3998  Sat 6/2 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 4063  Sat 6/2 3:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 4
 2102*  Sun 4/15 1:30pm
Sat 6/9 9:00am
 LFSA 10 BAYERN    PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 19, 2018 11:01am [cache] © 2018 YSSL