Fall 2017
Division: U08/7V7/5E                                                                                
Team: U08/7V7/5E NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER 5 5 0 0 0 15 33 13 2
 IPRO ARSENAL 2010 5 4 1 0 0 12 27 21 0
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT 4 3 1 0 0 9 21 10 2
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 5 2 3 0 0 6 33 30 1
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 6 2 4 0 1 4 14 26 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED 4 1 3 0 0 3 10 19 1
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010 5 0 5 0 0 0 7 26 1
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 294  Sat 9/9 4:15pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  10    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  0    L  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 220  Sun 9/10 10:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010  5    L  IPRO ARSENAL 2010  6    W  [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4683*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/10 1:00pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  0    L(FF)  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED      1 W(FF)  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 404*  Sun 9/10 3:15pm
Sun 9/10 5:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT  2    L  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER  3    W  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 569  Sat 9/16 9:15am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  3    L  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT  8    W+  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 806*  Sun 9/17 9:00am
Sun 9/17 9:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  7    L  IPRO ARSENAL 2010  8    W  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 502*  Sun 9/17 12:00pm
Sun 9/17 12:00pm
 IPRO ARSENAL 2010    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [120] LERNER PARK
[763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 935*  Sun 9/17 4:30pm
Sun 9/17 4:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER  6    W+  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010  0    L+  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1319  Sun 9/24 12:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  2    L  IPRO ARSENAL 2010  5    W  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1453  Sat 9/30 8:30am  IPRO ARSENAL 2010  5    W  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010  1    L  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1509  Sat 9/30 9:15am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  3    L+  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  7    W+  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3233*  Sun 10/1 9:00am
Sun 10/1 11:00am
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  6    W  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010  0    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1364*  Sat 9/16 4:00pm
Sun 10/1 2:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT  8    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  3    L  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 1890  Sun 10/1 4:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER  7    W  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  2    L  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 2203*  Sat 10/7 2:00pm
Sat 10/7 1:45pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  6    L  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER  11    W+  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1979  Sat 10/7 3:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  3    L  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  4    W  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 2304  Sun 10/8 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT  3    W+  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010  1    L  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 2728  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
rainout
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2823*  Sun 10/15 1:30pm
Sun 10/15 1:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER  6    W  IPRO ARSENAL 2010  3    L  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2869  Sat 10/21 8:30am  IPRO ARSENAL 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3172*  Sat 10/21 2:00pm
Sat 10/21 1:45pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 2604*  Sun 10/15 12:30pm
Sun 10/22 9:00am
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3278  Sun 10/22 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 48*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/22 1:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
[1015] FOSTER GRASS #6 away**
 3421  Sat 10/28 9:15am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    IPRO ARSENAL 2010    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3720  Sat 10/28 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3590  Sun 10/29 12:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3657*  Sun 10/29 9:00am
Sun 10/29 3:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 3848  Sat 11/4 8:30am  IPRO ARSENAL 2010    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 4278*  Sun 11/5 4:30pm
Sun 11/5 1:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 4246  Sun 11/5 3:15pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 4324  Sat 11/11 8:30am  IPRO ARSENAL 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1183*  Sun 9/24 12:30pm
Sat 11/11 12:00pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4768*  Sun 11/12 4:30pm
Sun 11/12 11:00am
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 4557  Sun 11/12 12:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Oct 21, 2017 8:45pm [cache] © 2017 YSSL