Spring 2018
Division: U08/7V7/5C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 8 6 0 2 0 20 34 14 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 8 6 2 0 0 18 39 30 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 8 5 1 2 0 17 46 14 0
 GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN 8 4 3 1 0 13 36 21 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED 8 4 3 1 0 13 36 24 0
 IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK 8 4 4 0 0 12 21 27 0
 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10 7 1 6 0 0 3 16 49 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS  7 0 5 2 0 2 13 23 1
 IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE 8 1 7 0 2 -1 10 49 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 204  Sat 4/7 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   0    L  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  4    W  [1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)
 192*  Sat 4/7 11:15am
Sat 4/7 12:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  8    W  IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  1    L  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 668  Sat 4/14 3:30pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  6    W  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10  4    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 658*  Sun 4/29 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:15pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  1    L  GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  5    W  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1322*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 4/21 3:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  1    L  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  5    W  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1453  Sun 4/22 9:00am  IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  3    L  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  7    W  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2578  Sun 4/22 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   3    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  5    W  [1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)
 1357  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  2    T  GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  2    T  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 596  Thu 4/26 5:30pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  1    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  6    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1974  Sat 4/28 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   1    T  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  1    T  [1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)
 1836  Sat 4/28 2:15pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  11    W  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10  4    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3242*  Sun 5/13 11:30am
Sun 4/29 10:30am
 GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  2    L  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  3    W  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2050  Sun 4/29 11:00am  IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  3    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  4    W  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2381  Sun 4/29 2:00pm  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  4    L  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  8    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 864*  Sun 4/15 1:00pm
Sat 5/5 8:30am
 IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  5    W  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   3    L+  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2913  Sat 5/5 6:00pm  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10  0    L  IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  4    W  [295] TURNER FIELD
 157  Sun 5/6 10:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  2    W  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  0    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2567*  Wed 5/16 10:45am
Sun 5/6 10:45am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    L  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  4    W  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 1370  Sun 5/6 12:15pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   2    L  GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  3    W  [1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)
 1737*  Sat 4/21 6:00pm
Fri 5/11 6:00pm
 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10      1 W(FF)  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  0    L(FF)  [295] TURNER FIELD
 3436  Sat 5/12 6:00pm
rainout
 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10    TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS     [295] TURNER FIELD
 3468  Sat 5/19 9:00am  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  4    W  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   3    L  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3967  Sat 5/19 6:00pm  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  9    W  [295] TURNER FIELD
 356*  Sun 5/20 12:30pm
Sun 5/20 10:00am
 GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  7    W  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10  2    L  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
[883] MELAS PARK SMALL EAST-FIELD 3
 3529  Sun 5/20 3:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  3    T  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  3    T  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4054  Sat 6/2 9:15am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED  2    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    W  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4336  Sat 6/2 1:45pm  GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  3    L  IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  4    W  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 102*  Sun 4/15 10:00am
Sat 6/2 2:30pm
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  10    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  0    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 4129  Sat 6/2 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  12    W+  REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 10  4    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 3997*  Sun 6/3 10:00am
Sun 6/3 10:00am
 IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  10    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4062  Sun 6/3 12:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  1    T  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS   1    T  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3589*  Sun 6/3 12:00pm
Sun 6/3 2:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  7    W  GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  4    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 2130*  Sat 5/12 1:45pm
Wed 6/6 6:30pm
 GREEN WHITE '10 GRUN  10    W  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  0    L  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 3183*  Sun 5/20 9:30am
Sat 6/9 9:30am
 IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK      1 W(FF)  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE  0    L(FF)  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3093  Sat 6/9 10:45am  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  10    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  2    L  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10
 1850  Sun 6/10 10:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  2    W  IPRO ARSENAL 2010 BLACK  0    L  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Jun 19, 2018 10:54pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL