Fall 2017
Division: U08/7V7/3N                                                                                
Team: U08/7V7/3N CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE 7 6 1 0 0 18 31 11 5
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10 5 3 1 1 0 10 21 11 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE 5 3 1 1 0 10 26 14 3
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1 5 3 2 0 0 9 24 17 2
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2 6 2 4 0 0 6 22 23 3
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE 7 2 5 0 0 6 21 39 0
 FORCE 10 ELITE 5 0 5 0 0 0 7 37 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 355  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  7    W+  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1  2    L+  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 19  Sun 9/10 9:00am  FORCE 10 ELITE  2    L  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  11    W  [551] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #12
 18  Sun 9/10 2:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10  4    W  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  3    L  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 779*  Sat 9/16 1:30pm
Sat 9/16 11:00am
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  1    L  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1  6    W  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 494  Sat 9/16 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE  3    T+  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10  3    T  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 10  Sun 9/17 10:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE  7    W+  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  2    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 970  Sat 9/23 2:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10  4    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  2    L  [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
 1742  Sat 9/23 3:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  6    W  FORCE 10 ELITE  2    L  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 971  Sun 9/24 9:00am  FORCE 10 ELITE  2    L  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE  7    W  [551] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #12
 1709*  Sat 9/30 1:00pm
Wed 9/27 5:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  2    L  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1  6    W  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 855*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 9/28 5:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  5    W+  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  1    L  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1446  Sat 9/30 8:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE  3    L+  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  4    W+  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4598*  Sat 11/11 1:30pm
Sat 9/30 1:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  0    L  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10  10    W  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 1120  Sun 10/1 10:30am  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1  7    W+  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  1    L  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3719*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/1 5:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  3    W  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10  0    L  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1923  Sat 10/7 8:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE  6    W  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1  3    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1931  Sat 10/7 2:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10    FORCE 10 ELITE    [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
 2263  Sat 10/7 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  4    W+  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  1    L+  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 749*  Sat 9/16 1:00pm
Sun 10/8 8:00am
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  7    W+  FORCE 10 ELITE  1    L  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
[363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2620  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
rainout
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 2388  Sun 10/15 12:00pm
rainout
 FORCE 10 ELITE    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10    [551] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #12
 2872*  Sat 10/21 12:00pm
Sat 10/21 12:00pm
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE    [961] PLATO PARK FIELD 1A
[126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3138  Sat 10/21 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  1    L  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  7    W+  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 3231  Sat 10/21 3:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  6    W+  FORCE 10 ELITE  0    L  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 4125*  Sat 11/4 1:30pm
Sun 10/22 9:30am
 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 2853  Sun 10/22 12:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1    FORCE 10 ELITE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2541*  Sat 10/14 12:00pm
Tue 10/24 5:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 3361  Sat 10/28 8:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE    GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4571*  Sun 10/15 9:00am
Sat 10/28 10:45am
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 3530  Sat 10/28 12:00pm  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 4090*  Sat 11/4 3:30pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3370*  Sun 10/29 3:30pm
Sun 10/29 9:00am
 FORCE 10 ELITE    PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2    [551] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #12
 3853*  Sun 11/5 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 2:00pm
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 10    PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1    [1332] PLATO PARK FIELD 1B
 4310*  Sun 10/8 9:00am
Sat 11/4 12:00pm
 PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-1    CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE    [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
[363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 4329*  Sun 11/5 12:00pm
Sat 11/11 12:00pm
 FORCE 10 ELITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE    [551] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #12
[546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Oct 22, 2017 10:45am [cache] © 2017 YSSL