Fall 2018
Division: U08/4V4/N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 PRE-TRAVEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VALLADOLID 2011 HP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 371  Sat 9/8 3:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [1067] DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
 260  Sat 9/8 4:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 1008  Sun 9/9 4:00pm  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    [1167] GEMINI MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1267  Sun 9/9 6:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    VALLADOLID 2011 HP    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 492  Sat 9/15 9:00am  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    [1167] GEMINI MIDDLE SCHOOL
 680  Sat 9/15 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2B
 1722  Sat 9/15 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    VALLADOLID 2011 HP    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2A
 3681  Sat 9/15 7:15pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    VALLADOLID 2011 HP    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2A
 9*  Sun 9/16 9:00am
Sun 9/16 9:00am
 VALLADOLID 2012 WHITE    VALLADOLID 2011 HP    [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1
[788] SKATE PARK - HAMPSHIRE
 1009  Sun 9/16 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 875*  Sun 9/16 1:00pm
Sun 9/16 2:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 1513  Sat 10/13 5:15pm  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    VALLADOLID 2011 HP    [1167] GEMINI MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2520*  Sun 10/14 1:00pm
Sun 10/14 1:00pm
 VALLADOLID 2011 HP    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
[1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 197  Fri 10/19 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2A
 3196  Sat 10/20 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2A
 3368  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2A
 3019*  Sun 10/21 5:45pm
Sun 10/21 5:45pm
 VALLADOLID 2011 HP    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
[1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 3866  Sat 10/27 2:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 2235  Sat 11/3 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4 - 2A
 3680*  Sat 11/3 2:00pm
Sat 11/3 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4 away**
 2592  Sun 11/4 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 2421  Sun 11/4 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-2    [1067] DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
 2530  Sun 11/4 2:00pm  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    [1167] GEMINI MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3493  Mon 12/31 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 PRE-TRAVEL    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 3091  Mon 12/31 10:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 1585  Mon 12/31 10:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 1074  Mon 12/31 10:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 3565  Mon 12/31 10:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 679  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER-1    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 PRE-TRAVEL    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2A
 3030  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 PRE-TRAVEL    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 2303  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 PRE-TRAVEL    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 2038  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  VALLADOLID 2011 HP    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
 2118  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 2591  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 2900  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 PRE-TRAVEL    [1067] DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
 73  Mon 12/31 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 1794*  Sat 9/29 1:00pm
Mon 12/31 1:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011A    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 1912  Mon 12/31 2:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011B    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL II    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 1382  Mon 12/31 3:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 PRE-TRAVEL I    [1067] DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
 481*  Sun 9/16 6:00pm
Mon 12/31 6:00pm
 VALLADOLID 2011 HP    CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2011    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Oct 19, 2018 4:41pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL