Fall 2017
Division: U08/4V4/DEV                                                                                
Team: U08/4V4/DEV PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (43)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4797  Sat 9/9 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4798  Sat 9/9 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS     [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4800  Sat 9/9 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4799  Sat 9/9 1:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS     [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4803  Sat 9/9 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4802  Sat 9/9 2:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4804  Sun 9/10 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4805  Sun 9/10 10:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4806  Sun 9/10 11:00am  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4808  Sat 9/16 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4807  Sat 9/16 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS     [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4809  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS     [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4810  Sat 9/16 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4811  Sat 9/16 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4812  Sun 9/17 9:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4813  Sun 9/17 10:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4814  Sat 9/23 9:00am  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [597] WILLOW PARK FLD 4 - U8
 4815  Sat 9/23 10:00am  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [597] WILLOW PARK FLD 4 - U8
 4824  Sun 9/24 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE GIRLS    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4801  Sun 9/24 12:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4826  Sun 9/24 1:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4825  Sun 9/24 1:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4827  Sun 9/24 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4829  Sat 10/14 12:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4828  Sat 10/14 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4831  Sat 10/14 1:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4830  Sat 10/14 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4833  Sat 10/14 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4832  Sat 10/14 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4835  Sat 10/21 9:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS     [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4834  Sat 10/21 9:00am  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4837  Sat 10/21 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4836  Sat 10/21 10:00am  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS     [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4838  Sat 10/21 11:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4839  Sat 10/21 11:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4817  Sat 10/28 12:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4816  Sat 10/28 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS     [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4819  Sat 10/28 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4818  Sat 10/28 1:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS     [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4820  Sat 10/28 2:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4821  Sat 10/28 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4823  Sat 10/28 3:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4822  Sat 10/28 3:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 ACADEMY    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri Oct 20, 2017 11:37am [cache] © 2017 YSSL