Spring 2018
Division: U08/4V4/DEV                                                                                
Team: U08/4V4/DEV TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE GIRLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (42)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4541  Sat 4/7 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4542  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4543  Sat 4/7 2:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 4575  Sun 4/8 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 4573  Fri 4/13 6:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1439] FALCON FIELD
 4574  Fri 4/13 7:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1439] FALCON FIELD
 4544  Sat 4/14 11:00am
rainout
 PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [260] CLAVEY PARK SMALL
 4545  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
rainout
 LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1409] LTSC FLD 5A
 4577  Sat 4/21 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 4546  Sat 4/21 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    [1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 4547  Sat 4/21 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1409] LTSC FLD 5A
 4548  Sat 4/21 3:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    [260] CLAVEY PARK SMALL
 4549  Sat 4/21 3:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1409] LTSC FLD 5A
 4550  Sun 4/22 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4551  Fri 4/27 5:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4552  Fri 4/27 6:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4578  Sat 4/28 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    [1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 4553  Sat 4/28 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    [1409] LTSC FLD 5A
 4554  Sat 4/28 4:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4555  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4556  Sun 4/29 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [260] CLAVEY PARK SMALL
 4557  Sat 5/5 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [260] CLAVEY PARK SMALL
 4559  Sat 5/5 2:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 4558  Sat 5/5 2:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4560  Sat 5/5 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 4561  Sun 5/6 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4579*  Sun 5/6 1:00pm
Sun 5/6 1:00pm
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[1440] NILES INDOOR FACILITY
 4562  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4563  Sat 5/12 4:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1409] LTSC FLD 5A
 4582*  Sun 5/20 12:00pm
Sat 5/12 5:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4564  Sat 5/12 5:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1409] LTSC FLD 5A
 4565  Sun 5/13 5:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4566  Fri 5/18 5:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4567  Fri 5/18 6:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4568  Fri 5/18 6:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS)    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4581*  Sat 5/19 9:00am
Sat 5/19 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    [260] CLAVEY PARK SMALL
[1437] JAMES PARK (4V4)
 4576*  Sun 4/15 11:00am
Sat 5/19 10:00am
 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE GIRLS    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    [1440] NILES INDOOR FACILITY
[1437] JAMES PARK (4V4) away**
 4569*  Sat 5/19 12:00pm
Sat 5/19 12:00pm
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS    PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[1440] NILES INDOOR FACILITY
 4570  Sat 5/19 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE    [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4571  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 4580*  Sat 5/12 9:00am
Sun 6/3 11:00am
 PEGASUS 2010 RED GIRLS    TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS    [260] CLAVEY PARK SMALL
 4572  Sat 6/9 3:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1438] WOOD OAKS FLD (4V4)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 6:52pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL