Fall 2017
Division: U08/4V4/5W                                                                                
Team: U08/4V4/5W W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PANTHERS S.C. 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSA 10 BOYS BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (37)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 9  Sat 9/9 8:00am **cancelled  VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE  cancelled  PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3952  Sun 11/5 10:30am **cancelled  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK  cancelled  PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  [1315] PNA YOUTH CAMP 4V4
 1445  Sat 9/30 8:00am **cancelled  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11  cancelled  PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 90  Sat 9/9 10:30am  CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)
 3852*  Sun 9/10 10:00am
Sun 9/10 10:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    [816] RIOS PARK
[922] WAUBONSIE CREEK PARK - AURORA
 92  Sun 9/10 10:30am  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    [1315] PNA YOUTH CAMP 4V4
 2921*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/10 1:30pm
 PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY  cancelled  [1324] TIMBER RIDGE FIELDS (7 V 7)
[1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 1014*  Sat 9/23 10:00am
Sat 9/23 10:00am
 PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  NSA 10 BOYS BLACK  cancelled  [1324] TIMBER RIDGE FIELDS (7 V 7)
[1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 2017  Sat 9/23 1:00pm  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    [1315] PNA YOUTH CAMP 4V4
 1050*  Sat 9/23 10:15am
Sun 9/24 9:00am
 CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)
 3360  Sat 9/30 5:30pm  VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 576*  Sun 8/27 9:00am
Sun 10/1 9:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    [816] RIOS PARK
[1023] WAUBONSIE CREEK 5V5
 2862*  Sat 10/21 8:00am
Sun 10/1 9:00am
 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
[788] SKATE PARK - HAMPSHIRE
 1922  Sat 10/7 8:00am  VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 1988*  Sat 10/7 3:00pm
Sat 10/7 3:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  cancelled  PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  [816] RIOS PARK
[1023] WAUBONSIE CREEK 5V5
 1*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/8 9:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    [816] RIOS PARK
[1023] WAUBONSIE CREEK 5V5
 506*  Sat 9/16 9:00am
Sun 10/8 10:00am
 NSA 10 BOYS BLACK  cancelled  PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  [1365] WIL-O-WAY - FIELD A - A
 493*  Sat 9/16 8:00am
Sun 10/8 3:00pm
 W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 2380  Sat 10/14 8:00am
rainout
 W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 2441*  Sat 10/14 10:00am
Sat 10/14 10:00am
 PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE  cancelled  [1324] TIMBER RIDGE FIELDS (7 V 7)
[1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 2472  Sun 10/15 10:15am
rainout
 CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)
 2871  Sat 10/21 11:00am  NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    [1365] WIL-O-WAY - FIELD A - A
 4381*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/21 2:00pm
 PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  cancelled  [1324] TIMBER RIDGE FIELDS (7 V 7)
[1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 2955  Sun 10/22 9:00am  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1315] PNA YOUTH CAMP 4V4
 3462  Sat 10/28 10:15am  CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)
 3427*  Sat 10/28 3:00pm
Sat 10/28 3:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    [816] RIOS PARK
[1023] WAUBONSIE CREEK 5V5
 1052  Sat 10/28 4:00pm  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [1315] PNA YOUTH CAMP 4V4
 492*  Sun 10/8 8:00am
Sun 10/29 8:00am
 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3426*  Sun 10/29 10:00am
Sun 10/29 10:00am
 PANTHERS S.C. 2010  cancelled  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK  cancelled  [1324] TIMBER RIDGE FIELDS (7 V 7)
[1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 3842  Sat 11/4 8:00am  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 4852  Sat 11/4 1:00pm  NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    [1365] WIL-O-WAY - FIELD A
 1457*  Sun 11/5 11:00am
Sun 11/5 11:00am
 NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    [1365] WIL-O-WAY - FIELD A
[921] QUEENSBURY GREENS PARK FIELD A - A
 4318  Sat 11/11 8:00am  W.C. LIONS ACADEMY 10/11    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [897] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK A (4V4)
 4853  Sat 11/11 1:30pm  PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    [846] PNA SOCCER ACADEMY
 4423  Sat 11/11 3:30pm  CSA PREMIER 10 LA GALAXY    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [1329] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (4V4)
 4328  Sun 11/12 9:00am  NSA 10 BOYS BLACK    PHOENIX 2010 U8 BLACK    [1365] WIL-O-WAY - FIELD A - A
 1515*  Sat 9/16 3:00pm
Sun 12/31 12:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [816] RIOS PARK
[1023] WAUBONSIE CREEK 5V5
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 17, 2017 4:50am [cache] © 2017 YSSL