Spring 2018
Division: U08/4V4/5S                                                                                
Team: U08/4V4/5S LIFEZONE ERA FC 2011

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SSA ENFORCERS 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 COYOTES FC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 INTER 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ERA FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 24  Sat 4/7 10:00am  INTER 10    PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 6*  Sat 4/7 8:00am
Sun 4/8 1:30pm
 ERA FC 2011    FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
 2355*  Sun 5/6 12:00pm
Sun 4/8 3:00pm
 ERA FC 2011    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
 592  Sat 4/14 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    COYOTES FC 10    [1417] SUMMIT PARK 4V4
 665*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Sat 4/14 9:00am
 FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    INTER 10    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
[1445] CARL SANDBERG ELEMENTARY - JOLIET
 951  Sat 4/14 2:00pm
rainout
 PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    SSA ENFORCERS 2010    [1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 3537*  Sun 4/29 9:00am
Sun 4/15 9:00am

rainout
 CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    ERA FC 2011    [1031] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 6
 2996  Sun 4/15 10:00am
rainout
 CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    INTER 10    [1031] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 6
 281  Sun 4/15 1:00pm
rainout
 COYOTES FC 10    PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 1258*  Sat 4/21 8:00am
Sat 4/21 8:00am
 FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
[1445] CARL SANDBERG ELEMENTARY - JOLIET
 201*  Sat 4/21 9:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    [1162] DAN RYAN WOODS
[1228] BARNARD PARK
 1184  Sat 4/21 12:00pm  INTER 10    SSA ENFORCERS 2010    [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 1167*  Sat 4/21 8:00am
Sun 4/22 4:30am
 ERA FC 2011    SSA ENFORCERS 2010    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
 1259  Sun 4/22 8:00am  CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    [1031] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 6
 1846*  Sat 4/28 9:00am
Sat 4/28 9:00am
 FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    COYOTES FC 10    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
[1445] CARL SANDBERG ELEMENTARY - JOLIET
 4339*  Sat 6/2 2:00pm
Sat 4/28 11:00am
 PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    ERA FC 2011    [1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 1771  Sat 4/28 11:00am  INTER 10    ERA FC 2011    [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 1772  Sun 4/29 9:00am  SSA ENFORCERS 2010    RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 1972*  Sun 4/29 12:00pm
Sun 4/29 12:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    [1162] DAN RYAN WOODS
[1228] BARNARD PARK
 2377  Sat 5/5 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    [1417] SUMMIT PARK 4V4
 2376  Sat 5/5 11:00am  INTER 10    COYOTES FC 10    [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
 2922  Sat 5/12 8:00am  ERA FC 2011    COYOTES FC 10    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
 2995*  Sat 5/12 8:00am
Sat 5/12 8:00am
 FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
[1445] CARL SANDBERG ELEMENTARY - JOLIET
 2934  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  SSA ENFORCERS 2010    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 4263  Sun 5/13 9:00am  COYOTES FC 10    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 3465  Sat 5/19 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    INTER 10    [1417] SUMMIT PARK 4V4
 3797  Sat 5/19 2:00pm  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    [1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 2134  Sun 5/20 9:00am  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 10    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    [1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
 3707  Tue 5/22 5:30pm  COYOTES FC 10    SSA ENFORCERS 2010    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 2462*  Sat 5/5 10:00am
Sun 5/27 9:00am
 CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    [1031] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 6
 3992  Sat 6/2 9:00am  SSA ENFORCERS 2010    FUTURE PRO PANTHERS 10    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 4184*  Sat 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/2 12:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    INTER 10    [1162] DAN RYAN WOODS
[1228] BARNARD PARK
 25  Sun 6/3 9:00am  SSA ENFORCERS 2010    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT
 1452  Sun 6/3 1:00pm  COYOTES FC 10    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 3993*  Sat 4/28 9:00am
Sat 6/9 9:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER    ERA FC 2011    [1417] SUMMIT PARK 4V4
 787*  Sun 6/10 9:00am
Sun 6/10 9:00am
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 11 ORANJE    CFJ WEST 2010 BOYS NAVY    [1162] DAN RYAN WOODS
[1228] BARNARD PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 26, 2018 6:26pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL