Spring 2018
Division: U08/4V4/5NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO INFERNO 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VALLADOLID 10 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GEO FUTBOL 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 98*  Sat 4/7 3:15pm
Sat 4/7 3:15pm

rainout
 CHICAGO INFERNO 10    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1408] FOXRIDGE PARK
[1225] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 2 away**
 728  Sat 4/7 6:15pm  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1749  Sun 4/8 3:00pm  GEO FUTBOL 2010    CHICAGO INFERNO 10    [1412] WALKUP WOODS PARK
 591*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Sat 4/14 4:00pm

rainout
 HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    CHICAGO INFERNO 10    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 23*  Sat 4/7 11:00am
Sun 4/15 11:00am

rainout
 HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 1166  Sat 4/21 8:00am  GEO FUTBOL 2010    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [1412] WALKUP WOODS PARK
 1256*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 4/21 4:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 10    HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    [1408] FOXRIDGE PARK
 3052  Sun 4/22 11:00am  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5*  Sat 4/7 8:00am
Wed 4/25 5:00pm
 GEO FUTBOL 2010    VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    [1412] WALKUP WOODS PARK
 1910  Sat 4/28 12:30pm  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 664*  Sun 4/29 9:00am
Sun 4/29 9:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    GEO FUTBOL 2010    [1225] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 2
[1443] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 9
 1884*  Sat 4/28 6:30pm
Sat 5/5 6:30pm
 VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 2921  Sat 5/12 8:00am  GEO FUTBOL 2010    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1412] WALKUP WOODS PARK
 2994  Sat 5/12 4:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 10    VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    [1408] FOXRIDGE PARK
 2461*  Sun 5/13 10:00am
Sun 5/13 10:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    [1225] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 2
[1443] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 9
 3565  Sat 5/19 10:00am  VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3536*  Sat 5/19 3:00pm
Sat 5/19 3:00pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    CHICAGO INFERNO 10    [1225] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 2
[1408] FOXRIDGE PARK away**
 1257*  Sun 5/20 10:30am
Sun 5/20 9:00am
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    [1225] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 2
[1443] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 9
 2460*  Sun 5/20 2:00pm
Sun 5/20 11:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 10    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [1408] FOXRIDGE PARK
 4127  Sat 6/2 11:00am  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    GEO FUTBOL 2010    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3991  Sat 6/2 12:30pm  HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 4101  Sat 6/2 7:00pm  VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    CHICAGO INFERNO 10    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3464*  Sat 5/19 9:00am
Sun 6/3 3:00pm
 HUSC 2010 TYPHOONS    GEO FUTBOL 2010    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 2494*  Sat 5/5 10:30am
Sat 6/9 10:30am
 VALLADOLID 10 WHITE    GEO FUTBOL 2010    [785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 2:40pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL