Fall 2017
Division: U08/4V4/5N                                                                                
Team: U08/4V4/5N RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 10A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (35)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 292  Sat 9/9 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 158  Sun 9/10 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 574  Sat 9/16 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 575*  Sat 9/16 10:00am
Sat 9/16 11:30am
 HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 904*  Sat 9/16 3:30pm
Sat 9/16 3:30pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 2870  Sun 9/17 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 934  Sun 9/17 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2
 969  Sat 9/23 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 1252  Sat 9/23 4:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1119  Sun 9/24 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 2343  Sun 9/24 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2
 1514  Sat 9/30 10:00am  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1513  Sat 9/30 12:00pm  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 445  Sun 10/1 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2
 2200  Sat 10/7 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2307*  Sat 10/7 2:30pm
Sat 10/7 2:30pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 2440  Sat 10/14 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 2920  Sat 10/21 10:00am  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3169  Sat 10/21 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3317  Sat 10/21 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2
 2386  Sun 10/22 1:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 4380*  Sat 11/11 10:00am
Sun 10/22 3:30pm
 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 3369  Sat 10/28 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 3765*  Sat 10/28 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    [114] BISON PARK
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 3802  Sun 10/29 9:00am  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2
 3529  Sun 10/29 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 4326*  Sun 10/8 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 1:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 3919  Sat 11/4 10:00am  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3920  Sat 11/4 10:00am  ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    [880] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 1
 4149  Sat 11/4 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2540*  Sun 10/15 12:00pm
Sun 11/5 8:00am*
 FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 408*  Sat 9/9 12:00pm
Sun 11/5 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    ALITHSA ARSENAL 2010    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 1858*  Sat 9/30 3:30pm
Sun 11/5 2:00pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 4495  Sun 11/12 10:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 4379  Sun 11/12 10:30am  HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A    KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER    [1149] RICHARD CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Oct 22, 2017 1:40am [cache] © 2017 YSSL