Spring 2018
Division: U08/4V4/5N                                                                                
Team: U08/4V4/5N IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 10A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 361  Sun 4/8 10:00am  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 786*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Sat 4/14 12:00pm

rainout
 FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1180] ALLEGHANY PARK 4V4
[1442] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - 4V4
 418  Sun 4/15 3:00pm
rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1015  Fri 4/20 5:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1545*  Sat 4/21 9:00am
Sat 4/21 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
 1546*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 4/21 10:00am
 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 1971  Sun 4/22 10:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 1601  Sun 4/22 4:00pm  VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
 1770  Sat 4/28 2:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2133  Sun 4/29 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3302*  Sun 5/6 5:00pm
Sun 5/6 6:00pm
 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
[785] CHARTER SCHOOL FIELD B
 3247  Sat 5/12 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3100*  Sat 5/12 3:00pm
Sat 5/12 3:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [1180] ALLEGHANY PARK 4V4
[1179] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 4V4
 950*  Sun 5/13 10:00am
Sun 5/13 10:00am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 2793  Sun 5/13 3:00pm  VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
 3463  Sat 5/19 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 3796*  Sat 5/19 12:00pm
Sat 5/19 12:15pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 3850  Sat 5/19 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4405  Sun 5/20 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3990  Sat 6/2 8:30am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
 2735*  Sat 5/5 2:00pm
Sat 6/2 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 4183  Sun 6/3 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 10A    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [1180] ALLEGHANY PARK 4V4
 417*  Sun 4/8 3:00pm
Sun 6/3 1:00pm
 VALLADOLID 10 PURPLE    RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER    [1234] FINK PARK (4V4) - HIGHLAND PARK
 2375  Sat 6/9 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE    [179] MINER FIELD SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 26, 2018 5:44pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL