Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  3840*  Sun 12/31 12:00pm
Tue 10/24 5:00pm
U11/5E  FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK vs IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  [1244] EATON FIELD PARK
[157] HYNES SCHOOL FIELD 1
 
  4532*  Sun 10/8 10:00am
Tue 10/24 7:00pm
U12/2E  FC ALLIANCE 2006 vs IP-WSA 2006  [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
[450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING away**
 
  1883*  Thu 10/26 6:30pm
Thu 10/26 6:30pm
U15/FS/3E  FC MIRAGE 03/04 vs ILLINOIS PREMIER 03  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF away**
 
  2034*  Sun 10/22 9:00am
Fri 10/27 5:45pm
U10/4E  GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN STUTTGART vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
[1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 
  3580*  Sat 10/28 9:30am
Sat 10/28 9:30am
U13/9V9/  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE vs RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 
  3482  Sat 10/28 10:30am U14/4E  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED vs IP-SKOMOR SC 04 WHITE  [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14  
  3616  Sat 10/28 11:30am U11/4NC  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS NAVY  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST  
  3369  Sat 10/28 12:00pm U08/4V4/5N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE vs KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER  [179] MINER FIELD SMALL  
  3356*  Sat 10/28 2:30pm
Sat 10/28 2:30pm*
U08/4V4/5E  IP-SKOMOR SC 10 BLUE vs KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE  [1371] HYNES SCHOOL FIELD 4V4
[1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 
  3381  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U09/5E  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE vs TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST  
  3738  Sat 10/28 4:30pm U11/5N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN vs NUFC 2007 SELECT  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST  
  3077*  Sat 10/28 5:30pm
Sat 10/28 5:30pm
U13/2N  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE vs ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 
  2409  Sun 10/29 9:00am U10/4E  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE vs PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-1  [732] CAROUSEL PARK  
  1941*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 10:00am
U09/5E  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE vs SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST  
  3383  Sun 10/29 10:30am U09/5NW  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE vs SAA-SCU 2009 RED  [309] OLYMPIC PARK EAST - ARLINGTON HEIGHTS  
  3082*  Sun 10/29 11:00am
Sun 10/29 11:00am
U13/9V9/  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE vs EVOLUTION 05 BLACK  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 
  3586*  Sun 10/29 12:00pm
Sun 10/29 12:00pm
U15/FS/3E  ILLINOIS PREMIER 03 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  [879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 
  4326*  Sun 10/8 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 1:00pm
U08/4V4/5N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE vs RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  [179] MINER FIELD SMALL  
  1832*  Sat 9/30 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 2:30pm
U11/5N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN vs LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST  
  3320*  Sun 10/29 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 4:45pm
U10/5C  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER vs IP-SKOMOR SC 08  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 12:48am © 2017 YSSL