Club: ILLINOIS PREMIER

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  2148  Sun 4/22 1:00pm
rainout
U11/2N  IP- WSA 2007 vs CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2007  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING  
  4218*  Sun 4/22 1:30pm
Sun 4/22 1:30pm
U12/3E  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE vs CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 
  1574  Sun 4/22 2:00pm U15/2E  CHICAGO STARS FC 03/04 vs IP-WINDY CITY CELTIC FC 03 GREEN  [975] WILSON TURF FIELD  
  1970  Sun 4/22 2:00pm U08/4V4/5E  IP-FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK vs RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER  [1167] GEMINI MIDDLE SCHOOL  
  1742  Sun 4/22 3:00pm U16/4N  IP-FC HAWKS 2002 BLACK vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  3127*  Sun 4/22 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 3:00pm
U11/4E  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE vs SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 
  1684*  Sun 4/22 4:00pm
Sun 4/22 4:00pm
U13/5E  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 
  1730  Sun 4/22 5:00pm U15/4E  IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK vs CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  1434  Sun 4/22 6:00pm U17/4  LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER vs IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - WHITE 01/02  [386] LTSC FLD 18  
  2777*  Sat 5/12 6:00pm
Mon 4/23 6:00pm
U17/1  IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 01/02 vs SYNERGY '01 BOYS PREMIER  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 
  2527  Wed 4/25 6:00pm U09/4E  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE vs IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE  
  1391  Wed 4/25 6:30pm U11/3N  FCA 07/08 THE MEXICANS vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING  
  596  Thu 4/26 5:30pm U08/7V7/5C  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST  
  1055  Fri 4/27 5:30pm U14/4E  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK vs ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  745*  Fri 4/13 6:00pm
Fri 4/27 6:00pm
U11/5NW  LIBERTYVILLE 07E ORANGE vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
[474] LTSC FLD 9A
 
  319*  Fri 4/27 7:30pm
Fri 4/27 7:30pm
U16/3E  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2002 BLUE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
 
  2118  Sat 4/28 8:30am U11/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 BLUE vs IP-FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE  
  1796  Sat 4/28 9:00am U10/5NW  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 GREEN vs ALITHSA ARSENAL 2008 RED  [732] CAROUSEL PARK  
  4427  Sat 4/28 9:00am U12/2N  MINI FALCONS 06 vs IP-WSA 2006  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM  
  3846  Sat 4/28 10:00am U15/4E  CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE vs IP-FC HAWKS 2003 BLACK  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF  
  1919  Sat 4/28 11:00am U09/5NW  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE vs PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  [732] CAROUSEL PARK  
  1959  Sat 4/28 11:15am U10/4E  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE vs IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10  
  3443*  Sat 4/28 11:30am
Sat 4/28 11:30am
U18/2  IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 00/01/02 vs PREMIER SC 00 ELITE  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 
  1976  Sat 4/28 12:00pm U09/3N  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 RED vs IP-FC HAWKS 2009 BLACK  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH  
  2043  Sat 4/28 12:30pm U13/5E  ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT vs IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)  
  2048  Sat 4/28 1:00pm U08/4V4/5E  CHICAGO BLUES FC 10 ELITE vs IP-SKOMOR SC 10 BLUE  [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL  
  2049  Sat 4/28 1:00pm U08/4V4/5E  IP-FC HAWKS 2010 RED vs CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2010  [1167] GEMINI MIDDLE SCHOOL  
  2063  Sat 4/28 1:30pm U10/4NW  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE vs RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  [732] CAROUSEL PARK  
  1927  Sat 4/28 2:00pm U11/4E  CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007 vs IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE  [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE  
  1770  Sat 4/28 2:30pm U08/4V4/5N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE vs HUSSARS UNITED 2010  [179] MINER FIELD SMALL  
  2218  Sat 4/28 3:00pm U11/3N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE vs HOTC ELITE 2007  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST  
  2245  Sat 4/28 3:00pm U14/4E  IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK vs CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  2733  Sat 4/28 3:00pm U08/4V4/5E  KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER vs IP-FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK  
  1861  Sat 4/28 3:00pm U10/2N  IP-WSA 2008 vs AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008A  [450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING  
  1785*  Sat 4/28 4:30pm
Sat 4/28 3:30pm
U09/4E  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE vs WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST - # 1   # 1
  348  Sat 4/28 3:30pm U13/2C  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER vs IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  [1018] CLARK PARK  
  2309  Sat 4/28 4:30pm U11/5NW  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN vs HUSSARS UNITED 2007  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST  
  1795  Sat 4/28 4:30pm U10/5C  IP-SKOMOR SC 08 vs AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008B  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST - # 2   # 2
  3179  Sat 4/28 5:00pm U16/3E  ELEVEN UNITED 02A PREMIER vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2002 BLUE  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)  
  1790  Sat 4/28 6:00pm U10/3E  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST  
  873*  Sun 4/29 9:30am
Sun 4/29 9:30am
U09/5NW  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 
  1843  Sun 4/29 9:30am U14/5N  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3 vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES WSA 2004 BLUE  [708] WICKLOW FIELD  
  3194  Sun 4/29 10:30am U10/4NW  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE vs SBW 2008 BLACK  [732] CAROUSEL PARK  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Apr 22, 2018 11:37am © 2018 YSSL