Club: CHICAGO RUSH

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  4584*  Sun 10/15 10:30am
Tue 10/24 6:30pm
U12/3N  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 RED vs RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  [642] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - MEDIUM
[460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM away**
 
  2807*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Wed 10/25 6:30pm
U11/5S  COYOTES FC 07 vs RUSH 07 NERO  [1344] VOLUNTEER PARK - 9V9  
  2783*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Wed 10/25 6:45pm
U09/2NW  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER vs VICI BLFC 09 BLUE  [114] BISON PARK
[460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 
  3382*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Wed 10/25 7:00pm
U09/5E  CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 
  4075*  Sat 11/4 12:30pm
Thu 10/26 5:15pm
U09/5N  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO vs RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6   6
  3266*  Sat 10/7 6:00pm
Fri 10/27 6:00pm
U13/4S  BSC RAIDERS 05 WHITE vs CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11  
  2522*  Sun 9/10 11:30am
Fri 10/27 6:00pm
U12/5W  RUSH WEST 06 NERO vs FCX 2006 WHITE  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 
  2602*  Sun 10/15 3:00pm
Fri 10/27 7:00pm
U15/FS/4N  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B vs INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2003  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  
  1757*  Sat 9/30 1:30pm
Sat 10/28 9:00am
U12/5W  GREEN WHITE '06 WEISS vs RUSH WEST 06 NERO  [1360] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 2 (9V9)  
  418*  Sat 9/9 3:30pm
Sat 10/28 9:00am
U14/5S  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 04 vs RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  [1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
[1393] JOLIET SPORTS COMPLEX
 
  2558*  Sun 10/15 10:30am
Sat 10/28 9:00am
U10/4W  RUSH 08 PREMIER vs CSA PREMIER 08/09 HELLAS VERONA  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK  
  3580*  Sat 10/28 9:30am
Sat 10/28 9:30am
U13/9V9/  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE vs RUSH NORTH 05 NERO  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 
  3651  Sat 10/28 9:30am U14/5N  LIBERTYVILLE 04D BLACK vs RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  [397] LTSC FLD 14  
  3499  Sat 10/28 10:00am U10/5E  CRSC HP ELITE 08B vs PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM  
  861  Sat 10/28 10:00am U09/5S  PHOENIX 2009 U9 BLACK vs RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO  [1317] PNA YOUTH CAMP 7V7  
  3538*  Sun 11/5 12:00pm
Sat 10/28 10:30am
U09/5S  SSA ENFORCERS 2009 vs RUSH 09 NERO  [733] HASSERT PARK
[1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK away**
 
  3569  Sat 10/28 12:00pm U12/3N  CARY DEFENDERS 06 vs RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  [321] CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH  
  3957*  Sat 11/4 12:00pm
Sat 10/28 12:00pm
U09/5S  RUSH 09 NERO vs JOLIET UNITED 09  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK  
  3540  Sat 10/28 12:00pm U10/2S  RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER vs BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2008  [1334] SUMMIT PARK  
  3047  Sat 10/28 12:00pm U10/4W  RUSH 08 PREMIER vs VICI BLFC 08 WHITE  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK  
  3595  Sat 10/28 12:30pm U11/3S  RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER vs JOGA BONITO SC 07/08  [1334] SUMMIT PARK  
  3764*  Sat 10/28 3:30pm
Sat 10/28 12:45pm
U08/4V4/5E  RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER vs FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK  [114] BISON PARK
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 
  4555  Sat 10/28 1:00pm U15/FS/4N  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B vs NORTH SHORE FC 2003  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  
  3613*  Sat 10/28 10:00am
Sat 10/28 1:00pm
U10/5N  ELA 2008 WHITE vs RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 
  3623  Sat 10/28 1:00pm U12/5N  CRSC HP ELITE 06B vs RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH  
  3678  Sat 10/28 1:30pm U12/3SW  RUSH 06 PREMIER vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2006  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  3474*  Sat 10/28 1:30pm
Sat 10/28 1:30pm
U10/5S  TEAM CHICAGO 2008 PREMIER vs RUSH 08 NERO  [816] RIOS PARK
[963] MIDDLEBURY PARK
 
  2229*  Sat 10/28 3:00pm
Sat 10/28 1:30pm
U12/4S  RUSH 06 NERO vs NSA 06 BOYS RED  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  3765*  Sat 10/28 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
U08/4V4/5N  RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER vs HARVARD UNITED S.C. 10A  [114] BISON PARK
[202] BUSCH GROVE PARK-PUTTERMAN FIELD
 
  3667*  Sat 10/28 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
U10/5S  PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 08 vs RUSH SOUTH 08 NERO  [1034] INWOOD FIELD (GRASS) - JOLIET
[1393] JOLIET SPORTS COMPLEX
 
  3712  Sat 10/28 2:30pm U11/5S  RUSH SOUTH 07 NERO vs RUSH 07 NERO  [1334] SUMMIT PARK  
  3753  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U13/4E  CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B vs CHICAGO KNIGHTS 06  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  
  3752  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U13/3W  SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK vs RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5  
  3747  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U12/4N  RUSH NORTH 06 NERO vs SBW 2006 BLACK  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4   4
  3755  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U13/4S  CRESTWOOD SC 05 vs CRSC IMPACT FV 05B  [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  
  3532  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U09/2S  RUSH 09 PREMIER vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2009 NAVY  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK  
  3789  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U13/3S  RUSH 05 PREMIER vs OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  3591  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U09/5N  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO vs FC LAKE COUNTY 09A  [114] BISON PARK  
  4765*  Sat 11/11 9:00am
Sat 10/28 3:00pm
U15/FS/3S  RUSH 03/04 PREMIER vs EVOLUTION 03 BLACK  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  1440  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U15/FS/5SW  RUSH 03/04 NERO vs PHOENIX 2003 U15 BLACK  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  3767  Sat 10/28 3:30pm U09/2NW  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER vs ELA 2009 RED  [114] BISON PARK  
  3725  Sat 10/28 3:30pm U09/5N  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER vs MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6   6
  3608  Sat 10/28 4:00pm U09/3S  RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER vs TESC 09 SELECT  [1334] SUMMIT PARK  
  3790  Sat 10/28 4:30pm U13/4S  RUSH 05 NERO vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2005  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  2359*  Sun 10/8 5:00pm
Sat 10/28 6:30pm
U12/5S  BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE vs CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9  
  2787*  Sat 10/14 3:30pm
Sat 10/28 6:30pm
U11/4N  RUSH NORTH 07 NERO vs SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3   3
  3830*  Sat 10/28 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 8:00pm
U12/4W  RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER vs REVOLUTION FC 06  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 
  3400*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Sun 10/29 8:00am
U11/5E  CRSC HP ELITE 07B vs TEAM EVANSTON 07C WHITE  [599] WEST RIDGE PARK SMALL
[1380] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - SOUTH
 
  3709*  Sat 9/16 10:00am
Sun 10/29 8:30am
U09/5S  RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO vs COYOTES FC 09  [1334] SUMMIT PARK  
  3394  Sun 10/29 9:00am U11/2W  RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER vs IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007  [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL  
  3684  Sun 10/29 9:00am U12/5S  RUSH 06 AZUL vs CRSC IMPACT FV 06B  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  3802  Sun 10/29 9:00am U08/4V4/5N  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER vs KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER  [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4) - 2   2
  2808*  Sat 10/14 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 9:00am
U12/1  RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER vs KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE  [1334] SUMMIT PARK
[1399] LAKEWOOD TRAILS
 
  4135*  Sat 11/4 4:00pm
Sun 10/29 9:00am
U10/5E  RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL - 6   6
  2493*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 9:00am
U12/5N  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2006 vs CRSC HP ELITE 06B  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS  
  3771  Sun 10/29 9:30am U11/4N  RUSH NORTH 07 NERO vs ELA 2007 BLUE  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4   4
  2662*  Sun 10/29 9:30am
Sun 10/29 9:30am
U13/2N  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1 vs RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 
  3452  Sun 10/29 10:00am U12/4S  RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO vs TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE  [1334] SUMMIT PARK  
  3588  Sun 10/29 10:00am U15/FS/4N  CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B vs LFSA 03A SELECT  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE  
  3463  Sun 10/29 10:20am U10/4W  NSA 08 BOYS RED vs RUSH 08 PREMIER  [1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C - C   C
  2462*  Sat 10/14 10:00am
Sun 10/29 10:45am
U12/3N  MSC STRIKERS 2006 vs RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER  [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2  
  2491*  Sat 10/14 10:30am
Sun 10/29 11:00am
U11/5N  RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL vs INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3   3
  3518  Sun 10/29 11:00am U15/FS/3N  RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER vs CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1   1
  3589*  Sun 10/29 12:00pm
Sun 10/29 11:15am
U15/FS/5SW  PHOENIX 2003 U15 BLACK vs RUSH 03/04 NERO  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11  
  2052*  Sun 10/29 12:00pm
Sun 10/29 12:00pm
U11/4W  RUSH WEST 07 NERO vs RAPTORS 2007 SELECT 2  [632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
[979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
 
  4486  Sun 10/29 12:00pm U09/5E  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE vs CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10  
  4326*  Sun 10/8 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 1:00pm
U08/4V4/5N  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE vs RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER  [179] MINER FIELD SMALL  
  3825  Sun 10/29 1:20pm U11/3SW  EVOLUTION 07 BLACK vs RUSH 07 PREMIER  [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G  
  1392*  Sat 9/30 3:30pm
Sun 10/29 1:30pm
U13/3W  RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER vs PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 05/06  [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 
  3607*  Sun 10/29 2:30pm
Sun 10/29 2:30pm
U08/4V4/4S  VICI BLFC 10/11 vs RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER  [1253] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
[1388] SEASONS 4 PARK 4V4 FIELD
 
  822*  Sat 9/16 11:00am
Sun 10/29 3:00pm
U12/3SW  RUSH 06 PREMIER vs ELMHURST FC 2006  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  4844  Sun 10/29 3:00pm U14/5S  LISLE FC B2004 CHELSEA vs RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE  
  2544*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Sun 10/29 3:00pm
U09/2S  RUSH 09 PREMIER vs PONYS FC 09  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK  
  2454*  Sat 10/14 10:00am
Sun 10/29 3:45pm
U11/2N  RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER vs FORCE 07 ELITE  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4   4
  4248  Sun 10/29 4:00pm U09/2NW  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER vs FORCE 09 ELITE  [114] BISON PARK  
  4761*  Sun 10/15 3:00pm
Sun 10/29 4:30pm
U13/4S  RUSH 05 NERO vs NH UNITED 2005 CRICKMER  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  4352*  Fri 9/29 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 4:30pm
U10/5W  RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER vs CSA PREMIER 08 UDINESE  [605] TALL GRASS PARK
[972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 12:06am © 2017 YSSL