Club: CHICAGO RUSH

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  1560  Fri 9/21 5:30pm U12/4W  FVBM 2007 SELECT vs RUSH WEST 2007 NERO  [395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS  
  1402  Fri 9/21 6:00pm U11/4W  VALLADOLID ELITE FC 2008 vs RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM  
  451*  Fri 9/7 6:30pm
Fri 9/21 6:30pm
U15/FS/1  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER vs SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004  [1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9  
  462*  Fri 9/7 7:00pm
Fri 9/21 7:00pm
U13/5N  RUSH NORTH 2006 NERO vs MSC STRIKERS 2006  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1   1
  1040  Sat 9/22 9:00am U11/4NE  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE vs RUSH NORTH EAST 2008 PREMIER  [698] ST. JOHNS LUTHERAN CHURCH  
  1223*  Sat 9/22 10:30am
Sat 9/22 10:30am
U11/5N  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008B vs RUSH NORTH 2008 NERO  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 
  1175  Sat 9/22 11:00am U13/4E  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER vs PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  
  1151  Sat 9/22 11:30am U09/4N  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK vs RUSH NORTH GROVE 2010 PREMIER  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A - 2A   2A
  1184  Sat 9/22 11:30am U10/2N  FCX 2009 BLACK vs RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3  
  1263  Sat 9/22 12:30pm U12/4N  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2007C PREMIER 1 vs RUSH NORTH 2007 NERO  [230] LTSC FLD 6C  
  1309  Sat 9/22 1:30pm U09/4E  CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT vs RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)  
  1431  Sat 9/22 1:30pm U14/5W  RUSH WEST 05/06 NERO vs PHOENIX 2005 BLACK  [1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4  
  1159  Sat 9/22 2:00pm U10/5NE  RUSH NORTH EAST 2009 PREMIER vs WILMETTE ALL BLUES 2009  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM  
  1230  Sat 9/22 2:30pm U12/2S  GE LAKERS 2007 PREMIER vs RUSH WEST 2007 PREMIER  [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD B  
  1390  Sat 9/22 3:00pm U10/3S  RUSH 2009 PREMIER vs PONYS FC 09/10  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  1454  Sat 9/22 4:00pm U10/5N  ELA 2009 WHITE vs RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)  
  1242  Sat 9/22 4:00pm U13/5S  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO vs JAGUARS JUNIORS 2006  [984] ARBOR LAKES  
  463  Sat 9/22 4:30pm U15/FS/4S  RUSH 04/05 NERO vs SYNERGY 04/05 BOYS GREEN  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13  
  1905  Sat 9/22 5:30pm U15/FS/2N  HUSSARS UNITED 2004 vs RUSH NORTH 04/05 PREMIER  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  1955*  Sat 9/22 6:00pm
Sat 9/22 6:00pm
U14/3W  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005 PREMIER vs WHEATON WINGS 2005 PREMIER  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 
  1498  Sat 9/22 6:30pm U15/FS/3SW  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 04/05 vs RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11  
  1060  Sun 9/23 8:00am U11/3S  AJAX FC CHICAGO 2008 vs RUSH 2008 PREMIER  [1237] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD I  
  1043  Sun 9/23 8:30am U12/3W  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs RUSH 2007 PREMIER  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  1199*  Sun 9/23 9:00am
Sun 9/23 9:00am
U09/3S  YOUNG WOLVES 2010 vs RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER  [1106] HOMERDING PARK
[1432] ALTMAN PARK
 
  1056  Sun 9/23 9:00am U15/FS/4S  FIREBIRDS 2004 BLACK vs RUSH 04/05 NERO  [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK  
  1044  Sun 9/23 9:00am U12/4S  RUSH SOUTH 2007 PREMIER vs JOLIET MAGIC 2007  [1334] SUMMIT PARK 9V9  
  3645  Sun 9/23 10:00am U10/3S  PONYS FC 09/10 vs RUSH 2009 PREMIER  [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT  
  3136  Sun 9/23 10:00am U10/2N  GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE vs RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 7   7
  281*  Sun 9/16 2:00pm
Sun 9/23 10:30am
U12/5E  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER vs RUSH NORTH EAST 2007 PREMIER  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE  
  1123  Sun 9/23 10:30am U09/4E  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010 vs RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 2010 PREMIER  [207] TRITON COLLEGE  
  1232  Sun 9/23 12:00pm U12/4S  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE vs RUSH 2007 NERO  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  773  Sun 9/23 1:00pm U12/2S  RUSH WEST 2007 PREMIER vs CUSC-ERA FC 2007  [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK  
  1306  Sun 9/23 1:00pm U15/FS/5N  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO vs NORTH SHORE FC 2004  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1   1
  1371  Sun 9/23 1:30pm U15/FS/1  BARCELONA ELITE 04/05 vs RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER  [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
  1296  Sun 9/23 1:30pm U13/4SW  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2006 PREMIER vs RUSH 2006 NERO  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX  
  786  Sun 9/23 2:00pm U14/5W  PHOENIX 2005 BLACK vs RUSH WEST 05/06 NERO  [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11  
  1432  Sun 9/23 3:00pm U15/FS/2N  RUSH NORTH 04/05 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2004 PREMIER WHITE  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1   1
  1055  Sun 9/23 3:00pm U14/5N  RUSH NORTH EAST 2005 PREMIER vs FC ALLIANCE 2005  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  
  106  Sun 9/23 4:30pm U13/2N  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER vs SC WISLA 2006  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 7   7
  2974  Sun 9/23 5:00pm U12/2N  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER vs PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4   4
  1687  Sun 9/23 5:30pm U11/3N  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER vs FC LAKE COUNTY 2008A  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3   3
  470*  Sun 9/9 5:00pm
Tue 9/25 6:30pm
U15/FS/3SW  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05 vs RUSH 04/05 PREMIER  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Sep 18, 2018 6:45pm © 2018 YSSL