Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  737*  Sun 9/17 12:30pm
Sat 10/21 8:30am
U11/5S  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE vs RUSH SOUTH 07 NERO  [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3  
  2896*  Sat 10/21 9:00am
Sat 10/21 9:00am
U12/2S  CFJ SOUTH 07 PRE-ACADEMY vs LIFEZONE ERA FC 2006  [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK
[1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 
  2656  Sat 10/21 9:30am U11/4NC  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS NAVY vs IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)  
  1414  Sat 10/21 9:30am U12/5C  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS WHITE vs FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER WHITE  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)  
  3061  Sat 10/21 10:00am U11/3SW  CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs EVOLUTION 07 BLACK  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2  
  2966  Sat 10/21 10:30am U10/1  NCU 2008 SELECT vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC  [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL  
  2994  Sat 10/21 11:00am U10/3E  TREVIAN 2008 BLUE vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS RED  [1084] WILLOW PARK  
  3034  Sat 10/21 12:00pm U09/3E  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS RED vs NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  2936  Sat 10/21 12:00pm U11/2E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS RED  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD  
  3267  Sat 10/21 12:30pm U13/5NE  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT 2 vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  [712] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #12 (U11-U12)  
  3342  Sat 10/21 12:30pm U14/3N  FC UNITED 2004 SELECT RED vs CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS RED  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  3111  Sat 10/21 1:00pm U10/5E  LIBERTYVILLE 08C BLACK 2 vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  [389] LTSC FLD 3B  
  3117  Sat 10/21 1:00pm U12/3S  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs CFJ SOUTH 06 PREMIER  [929] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 1  
  3141  Sat 10/21 1:30pm U09/2N  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC NAVY vs IPRO ARSENAL 2009  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  3150  Sat 10/21 1:30pm U11/1N  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-07A vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC  [445] LTSC FLD 8C  
  3147  Sat 10/21 1:30pm U10/4C  CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS WHITE vs NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT  [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)  
  3154  Sat 10/21 1:30pm U12/3E  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PRE-AC vs WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)  
  2873  Sat 10/21 3:00pm U09/2N  CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC RED vs TEAM EVANSTON 09A ORANGE BOYS  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)  
  3245  Sat 10/21 3:00pm U11/4E  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE vs IPRO ARSENAL 2007B  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)  
  1925*  Sun 9/24 3:00pm
Sat 10/21 3:15pm
U12/4C  CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED vs AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2006  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 
  3304  Sat 10/21 4:00pm U13/4E  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS WHITE  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  581  Sat 10/21 4:00pm U09/4S  JOLIET MAGIC 2009 vs CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY  [1052] JOLIET PARK DISTRICT  
  3243  Sat 10/21 4:30pm U11/3S  CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER vs OBSC 2007 BLUE  [1258] MICHELLE BINGHAM MEMORIAL PARK  
  3330  Sat 10/21 4:45pm U10/5C  CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  [810] BELDING SCHOOL  
  1117*  Sat 9/23 11:45am
Sun 10/22 9:00am
U09/2N  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE vs CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC RED  [810] BELDING SCHOOL  
  2908  Sun 10/22 9:00am U14/5S  CFJ WEST 2004 BOYS RED vs YOUNG WOLVES 2004  [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1  
  4138*  Sun 10/22 9:30am
Sun 10/22 9:30am
U11/3S  JOGA BONITO SC 07/08 vs CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER  [1134] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 7 V 7
[1164] YMCA (INDIAN BOUNDRY) 9 V 9
 
  436  Sun 10/22 9:30am U14/3N  TREBOL FC 04 vs CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS RED  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE  
  3140  Sun 10/22 10:00am U08/7V7/5S  CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY vs GE LAKERS 2010 GREEN  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  2962  Sun 10/22 10:30am U09/5S  CFJ WEST 2009 WHITE vs CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - BLACK  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  3237  Sun 10/22 11:30am U10/3S  CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs VICI BLFC 08 BLUE  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  1384  Sun 10/22 12:00pm U10/3E  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS RED  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2  
  3037  Sun 10/22 12:00pm U09/4S  CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY vs ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 09  [924] RENWICK PARK - FIELD 2  
  2900*  Sun 10/22 10:30am
Sun 10/22 12:00pm
U13/2N  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED vs ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD  
  4600*  Sun 10/22 12:30pm
Sun 10/22 12:30pm
U09/3E  TREVIAN 2009 BLUE vs CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS HP  [387] WILLOW PARK FLD 1 - U9
[439] FOX MEADOW
 
  4064*  Sat 11/4 12:00pm
Sun 10/22 12:45pm
U14/4E  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED vs CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[266] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 6
 
  2761*  Sat 10/14 9:00am
Sun 10/22 1:30pm
U12/5C  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 RED vs CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS WHITE  [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12
[209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U12
 
  3201  Sun 10/22 2:00pm U12/5S  CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS RED vs JOLIET UNITED 06  [1027] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 2  
  1734*  Sun 10/22 2:30pm
Sun 10/22 2:30pm
U13/5NE  FC SETANTA 05A vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
[210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 
  3247  Sun 10/22 3:00pm U11/4NC  DP AMERICA FC 2007 vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS NAVY  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  1825  Sun 10/22 3:30pm U10/5E  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2 vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL  
  4141  Sun 10/22 4:30pm U12/5C  THUNDER FC 06 vs CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS WHITE  [952] ST. MARIA GORETTI  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 17, 2017 1:14am © 2017 YSSL