Club: TREVIAN SC

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  2741*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Wed 10/25 5:00pm
U11/2E  FC UNITED 2007 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE vs TEAM EVANSTON 07A ORANGE  [477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11
[1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9) away**
 
  2612*  Sat 10/14 12:30pm
Wed 10/25 8:00pm
U13/3N  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED COPA vs GREEN WHITE '05 GRUN  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11) away**
 
  2659*  Sat 10/14 12:00pm
Fri 10/27 5:30pm
U12/4NW  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED vs ELK GROVE FORCE 2006  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
[1084] WILLOW PARK
 
  2815*  Sat 10/14 4:00pm
Fri 10/27 8:15pm
U13/4E  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR vs CHICAGO KNIGHTS 06  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 
  3389*  Sat 10/28 9:00am
Sat 10/28 9:00am
U10/4E  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE vs FC MIRAGE 2008  [439] FOX MEADOW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 
  3425  Sat 10/28 9:30am U12/4NW  ELA 2006 BLUE vs FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK  
  3768  Sat 10/28 10:30am U10/4C  TREVIAN 2008 GREEN vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS WHITE  [476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10  
  3467  Sat 10/28 11:00am U09/4E  TREVIAN 2009 WHITE vs FC MIRAGE 2009  [439] FOX MEADOW  
  3560  Sat 10/28 12:00pm U11/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT vs TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 2   2
  4817  Sat 10/28 12:30pm U08/4V4/DEV  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE vs LIBERTYVILLE 10A ORANGE  [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
  3826  Sat 10/28 1:00pm U13/5NE  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY vs FC UNITED 2005 PREMIER RED  [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)  
  3749*  Sat 10/28 2:30pm
Sat 10/28 1:00pm
U12/5C  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 RED vs FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER WHITE  [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12  
  3627  Sat 10/28 1:00pm U13/4E  THUNDER FC 05 vs FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR  [197] WEST LEYDEN HS NO PETS  
  3643  Sat 10/28 1:30pm U11/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER vs TREVIAN 2007 GREEN  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED  
  3650  Sat 10/28 1:30pm U14/5E  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE vs GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  4818  Sat 10/28 1:30pm U08/4V4/DEV  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE vs TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE BOYS   [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
  3641  Sat 10/28 1:30pm U11/1N  FC UNITED 2007 PRE-ACADEMY RED vs NORTHWIND 2007 PREMIER  [477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11  
  3568  Sat 10/28 2:00pm U12/3E  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006 vs FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH  
  4469*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
U12/2E  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 vs FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS  
  4820  Sat 10/28 2:30pm U08/4V4/DEV  TREVIAN 2010 WHITE vs TEAM EVANSTON 10A ORANGE GIRLS  [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
  3381  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U09/5E  IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE vs TREVIAN 2009 GREEN  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST  
  3733  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U11/3N  LIBERTYVILLE 07B ORANGE vs TREVIAN 2007 BLUE  [445] LTSC FLD 8C  
  3731  Sat 10/28 3:00pm U11/2E  FC UNITED 2007 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS RED  [477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11  
  4823  Sat 10/28 3:30pm U08/4V4/DEV  SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN (GIRLS) vs TREVIAN 2010 BLUE GIRLS  [1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
  3794  Sat 10/28 4:00pm U14/4E  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE vs FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED  [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL  
  3827  Sat 10/28 5:30pm U14/3N  FC UNITED 2004 SELECT RED vs LASC 2004 PREMIER  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  4696  Sun 10/29 9:00am U11/2E  FC UNITED 2007 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE vs CHICAGO CITY 2007 ELITE  [477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11  
  2150  Sun 10/29 9:00am U11/3N  FCX 2007 BLACK vs TREVIAN 2007 BLUE  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5  
  2347*  Sat 10/7 4:30pm
Sun 10/29 10:15am
U11/5C  TITANS FC 2007 YELLOW vs CHICAGO KNIGHTS 07  [477] WILLOW PARK FLD 3-U11
[439] FOX MEADOW
 
  4679  Sun 10/29 11:00am U13/5NE  FC UNITED 2005 PREMIER RED vs CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  2189  Sun 10/29 11:00am U12/4NW  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED vs LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12  
  4*  Sat 10/14 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 11:00am
U14/5E  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER WHITE vs OPRF ALLIANCE 2004 BOYS GOLD  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2
[811] NEW TRIER HS TURF FIELD
 
  2276*  Sat 10/7 3:00pm
Sun 10/29 11:15am
U11/4E  CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE vs TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
[421] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 3 away**
 
  2507  Sun 10/29 12:00pm U10/3E  TREVIAN 2008 BLUE vs FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  [1084] WILLOW PARK  
  1861*  Sat 9/30 2:00pm
Sun 10/29 12:15pm
U10/4C  TREVIAN 2008 GREEN vs GREEN WHITE '08 GRUN BAYERN  [439] FOX MEADOW  
  1687  Sun 10/29 1:00pm U14/4E  FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED vs CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  1393  Sun 10/29 4:00pm U13/4E  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED PREDATOR vs ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  2236  Sun 10/29 4:00pm U13/3N  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05 RED vs FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED COPA  [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 1:09am © 2017 YSSL