Club: PARK RIDGE

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  3615*  Sat 10/6 1:00pm
Thu 10/18 6:30pm
U09/5NE  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4   4
  3108*  Sat 10/20 8:30pm
Sat 10/20 8:30am
U10/5E  SIDEKIXX SA 2009 vs PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  [1213] MCC ACADEMY  
  3782  Sat 10/20 9:00am U15/FS/5N  PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT vs ELA 2004 ELITE POOL 2  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD  
  3104  Sat 10/20 10:00am U10/3E  MSC STRIKERS 2009 RED vs PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1  
  3098  Sat 10/20 10:00am U09/3N  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS  vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7)  
  3273  Sat 10/20 11:00am U12/2N  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007 vs PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK  
  3420  Sat 10/20 11:00am U08/7V7/3N  LFSA 2011 BLUE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL  
  3254  Sat 10/20 12:30pm U13/3E  PREMIER SC 2006 ELITE vs CHICAGO MAGIC 2006  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD  
  3279  Sat 10/20 1:00pm U12/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 BLUE vs FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE  
  3295  Sat 10/20 1:30pm U09/5NE  TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 8 (7V7)  
  3372  Sat 10/20 2:30pm U12/3E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE vs CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE  
  111*  Sat 9/8 8:30am
Sat 10/20 4:00pm
U13/5E  PREMIER SC 2006 SELECT vs CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS SELECT  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
[150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 
  250*  Sat 9/8 12:30pm
Sun 10/21 10:30am
U10/3E  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE vs PEGASUS FC 2009 SELECT RED  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 
  3288  Sun 10/21 1:00pm U15/FS/5N  RUSH NORTH 04/05 NERO vs PREMIER SC 04/05 SELECT  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1   1
  3181  Sun 10/21 1:30pm U15/FS/1  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004 vs PREMIER SC 04/05 ELITE  [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK  
  3305*  Sun 10/21 4:00pm
Sun 10/21 4:00pm
U13/5E  THUNDER FC 2006 vs PREMIER SC 2006 SELECT  [197] WEST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
[738] RHODES SCHOOL
 
  2226  Sun 10/21 5:00pm U11/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE vs TREVIAN 2008 WHITE  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD  
  1014*  Sun 10/7 9:30am
Mon 10/22 5:00pm
U08/7V7/3N  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE vs ELK GROVE FORCE 2011  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Oct 16, 2018 4:39am © 2018 YSSL