Club: PARK RIDGE

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  854  Fri 4/20 5:30pm U09/4E  TREVIAN 2009 WHITE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE  [439] FOX MEADOW  
  1932  Fri 4/20 6:00pm U12/2E  FC MIRAGE 2006 vs PARK RIDGE SC 2006 ORANGE  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS  
  1386  Sat 4/21 9:00am U10/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE vs SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE  
  4167  Sat 4/21 9:30am U18/2  PREMIER SC 00 ELITE vs IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 00/01/02  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD  
  1270  Sat 4/21 10:00am U11/3E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 WHITE vs TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD  
  1439  Sat 4/21 11:00am U09/5E  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10  
  1351  Sat 4/21 11:00am U14/5E  GREEN WHITE '04 GRUN vs PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)  
  344  Sat 4/21 12:00pm U11/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 BLUE vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE  
  1513  Sat 4/21 1:30pm U09/4E  FC MIRAGE 2009 vs PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH  
  1591*  Sat 4/21 2:30pm
Sat 4/21 1:45pm
U12/5C  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 BLUE vs CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 
  387  Sat 4/21 2:00pm U14/4E  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE vs WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD  
  1322*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 4/21 3:00pm
U08/7V7/5C  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE vs AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2010  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 
  1385  Sat 4/21 3:00pm U10/4E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE vs JAHBAT 2008 GREEN  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW  
  1361  Sat 4/21 3:30pm U11/2E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 ORANGE vs IPRO ARSENAL 2007A  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD  
  1659  Sat 4/21 4:00pm U18/3E  FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED vs PREMIER SC 00 SELECT  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2  
  1679*  Sat 4/21 4:00pm
Sat 4/21 4:00pm
U12/4E  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 WHITE vs GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 
  1419  Sat 4/21 5:30pm U13/5E  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT vs SIDEKIXX SA 2005  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD  
  797*  Sun 4/22 8:45am
Sun 4/22 8:45am*
U09/5E  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
 
  1503  Sun 4/22 8:45am U10/3E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE vs CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW  
  3118  Sun 4/22 9:00am U10/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE  
  3043*  Sun 4/22 9:00pm
Sun 4/22 9:00am
U13/1  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005 vs PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE  
  2568*  Sat 4/14 10:00am
Sun 4/22 11:00am
U10/4E  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE  [350] AVOCA FIELD 3 U8/9/10  
  1663  Sun 4/22 12:00pm U08/7V7/3E  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE  [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6  
  2578  Sun 4/22 12:00pm U08/7V7/5C  TEAM EVANSTON 10B BLUE BOYS  vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  [1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)  
  1693  Sun 4/22 4:00pm U15/3E  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G vs PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX  
  1528*  Sat 4/14 5:00pm
Sun 4/22 4:30pm
U11/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 BLUE vs TEAM EVANSTON 07C WHITE  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE  
  2785  Sun 4/22 4:30pm U12/5C  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 BLUE vs FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD  
  2856*  Sun 5/6 3:30pm
Sun 4/22 5:00pm
U18/3E  PREMIER SC 00 SELECT vs ELEVEN UNITED 00A PREMIER  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD  
  2527  Wed 4/25 6:00pm U09/4E  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE vs IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE  
  596  Thu 4/26 5:30pm U08/7V7/5C  IP-SKOMOR SC 10/11 BLUE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST  
  1415*  Sat 4/14 11:00am
Thu 4/26 6:00pm
U13/1  LFSA/VHSC 05A SELECT vs PREMIER SC 2005 ELITE  [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Thu Apr 19, 2018 10:34pm © 2018 YSSL