Club: FCX

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  2824*  Sat 10/14 3:00pm
Mon 10/23 5:45pm

rainout
U09/5NW  KICKERS UNITED FC 09A vs FCX 2009 RED  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL  
  3573*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Mon 10/23 7:00pm

rainout
U12/5W  KICKERS UNITED FC 06A vs FCX 2006 WHITE  [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM  
  2501*  Sat 10/14 11:00am
Wed 10/25 5:30pm
U09/3N  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK vs FCX 2009 BLACK  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[532] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3
 
  3144*  Sun 10/15 10:15am
Thu 10/26 4:30pm*
U09/5NW  FCX 2009 RED vs VALLADOLID 09/10 GOLD  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
[524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 
  2522*  Sun 9/10 11:30am
Fri 10/27 6:00pm
U12/5W  RUSH WEST 06 NERO vs FCX 2006 WHITE  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 
  3438  Sat 10/28 9:30am U09/5NW  GOLEADORES 2009 vs FCX 2009 RED  [1369] BIRCH PARK  
  2511*  Sun 10/15 11:00am
Sat 10/28 10:30am
U11/3N  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A vs FCX 2007 BLACK  [915] HANSON FIELD  
  1038*  Sun 9/24 5:45pm
Sat 10/28 11:00am*
U12/3N  MSC STRIKERS 2006 vs FCX 2006 BLACK  [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2  
  3579*  Sat 10/28 12:00pm
Sat 10/28 12:00pm
U13/5W  FCX 2005 BLACK II vs HEAT UNITED 2005 RED  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 
  3548  Sat 10/28 12:30pm U10/3W  HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK vs FCX 2008 BLACK I  [485] TOMASO #2  
  3465*  Sat 10/28 2:00pm
Sat 10/28 2:00pm
U09/3N  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2009 vs FCX 2009 BLACK  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 
  3665  Sat 10/28 2:30pm U10/5NW  GOLEADORES 2008 vs FCX 2008 BLACK II  [1369] BIRCH PARK  
  1863*  Sun 10/15 12:30pm
Sat 10/28 3:30pm
U12/5W  SAA-SCU 2006 GOLD vs FCX 2006 WHITE  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  
  5*  Sat 10/7 1:30pm
Sat 10/28 3:30pm
U15/FS/4NW  FCX 2003 RED vs HUSC 2003 IRON MEN  [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4  
  2150  Sun 10/29 9:00am U11/3N  FCX 2007 BLACK vs TREVIAN 2007 BLUE  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5  
  2179*  Sun 10/15 11:30am
Sun 10/29 9:00am
U10/3W  FCX 2008 BLACK I vs HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2  
  4534*  Sat 11/11 12:00pm
Sun 10/29 11:00am
U12/3N  CARY DEFENDERS 06 vs FCX 2006 BLACK  [321] CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH  
  4299  Sun 10/29 12:00pm U12/5W  FCX 2006 WHITE vs HUSC 2006 WOLVES  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5  
  722  Sun 10/29 1:00pm U13/5W  FCX 2005 BLACK II vs NUFC 2005 SELECT  [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1  
  3798  Sun 10/29 3:00pm U15/FS/4NW  FCX 2003 RED vs SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK  [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1  
  4197*  Sun 11/5 1:30pm
Sun 10/29 3:30pm
U12/4NW  FCX 2006 RED vs ELA 2006 BLUE  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Oct 23, 2017 4:32pm © 2017 YSSL