Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB

Show all club games

Number of days:  
 Upcoming Club Games
Game NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated Field
  2983  Sat 10/21 10:45am U14/4N  NUFC 2004 PREMIER vs ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2  [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5  
  3004  Sat 10/21 11:00am U12/2E  PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE vs ELA 2006 RED  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B  
  3020  Sat 10/21 11:30am U08/7V7/5N  LASC 2010 PREMIER vs ELA 2010 RED  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL  
  3333  Sat 10/21 12:30pm U11/5N  ELA 2007 WHITE vs PALATINE CELTIC 2007 GREEN  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST  
  3049  Sat 10/21 1:30pm U10/5N  NORTH SHORE FC 2008 vs ELA 2008 WHITE  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD  
  3190  Sat 10/21 2:00pm U11/4N  ELA 2007 BLUE vs FC LAKE COUNTY 07A  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST  
  2925*  Sat 10/21 2:00pm
Sat 10/21 2:00pm
U09/2NW  SBW 2009 BLACK vs ELA 2009 RED  [1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
[201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK
 
  3283  Sat 10/21 3:30pm U11/1N  ELA 2007 RED vs NORTHWIND 2007 PREMIER  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST  
  3167  Sat 10/21 5:00pm U12/4NW  SAA-SCU 2006 RED vs ELA 2006 BLUE  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8  
  2719*  Sat 10/14 2:30pm
Sat 10/21 5:00pm
U10/4N  ELA 2008 BLUE vs ELK GROVE FORCE 2008  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 
  3018  Sun 10/22 9:00am U15/FS/4NW  ELA 2003 ELITE vs FCX 2003 RED  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK  
  906  Sun 10/22 9:00am U09/2NW  ELA 2009 RED vs FORCE 09 ELITE  [794] ORCHARD FIELD  
  2969  Sun 10/22 10:30am U10/2W  FVBM U10-2008 SELECT vs ELA 2008 RED  [427] HUFFMAN PARK SOUTH (7V7)  
  2221*  Sat 10/14 5:00pm
Sun 10/22 11:30am
U11/4N  ELA 2007 BLUE vs LIBERTYVILLE 07C BLACK  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 
  2900*  Sun 10/22 10:30am
Sun 10/22 12:00pm
U13/2N  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED vs ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1  [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD  
  731  Sun 10/22 12:30pm U08/7V7/5N  ELA 2010 RED vs WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  [794] ORCHARD FIELD  
  1901  Sun 10/22 1:00pm U14/5N  ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 3 vs RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER  [708] WICKLOW FIELD  
  2286*  Sun 10/15 2:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
U12/4NW  GREEN WHITE '06 GRUN vs ELA 2006 BLUE  [1361] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9) - 3   3
  416*  Sun 10/22 3:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:00pm
U13/4N  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 2 vs LIBERTYVILLE 05C ORANGE  [1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
[125] KNIGGE FIELD
 
  2879  Sun 10/22 3:30pm U09/4NW  HEAT UNITED 2009 BLACK vs ELA 2009 BLUE  [857] TOMASO #1  
  3045*  Sun 10/22 2:00pm
Sun 10/22 3:30pm
U10/4N  LFSA 08B CHELSEA vs ELA 2008 BLUE  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B  
  540  Sun 10/22 4:00pm U11/4N  FC LAKE COUNTY 07A vs ELA 2007 BLUE  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM  
  4731*  Sat 11/11 11:00am
Mon 10/23 8:15pm
U15/FS/4NW  SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK vs ELA 2003 ELITE  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 
  3292  Fri 10/27 5:00pm U10/4N  TREBOL FC 08 vs ELA 2008 BLUE  [678] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK SMALL  
  2611*  Sat 10/14 1:30pm
Fri 10/27 6:00pm
U11/5N  LIBERTYVILLE 07D WHITE vs ELA 2007 WHITE  [445] LTSC FLD 8C
[401] LTSC FLD 3A
 
  4200*  Thu 10/5 9:00am
Fri 10/27 7:00pm
U13/4N  FC LAKE COUNTY 05A vs ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 2  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[431] VIKING PARK LRG
 
  2512*  Sat 10/14 11:00am
Fri 10/27 7:30pm
U11/4N  LIBERTYVILLE 07C BLACK vs ELA 2007 BLUE  [445] LTSC FLD 8C
[401] LTSC FLD 3A
 
  2631*  Sat 10/14 1:00pm
Fri 10/27 7:30pm
U10/5N  ELA 2008 WHITE vs LIBERTYVILLE 08B BLACK 1  [1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
[389] LTSC FLD 3B away**
 
  3425  Sat 10/28 9:30am U12/4NW  ELA 2006 BLUE vs FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED  [1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK  





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sat Oct 21, 2017 10:39am © 2017 YSSL