Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
ILLINOIS PREMIER ALLIANCE
Record
: 0-0-0 GF: 0 GA: 0
Export Club Games
Club Games (337)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
1
764*
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
Sun 4/7 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
FORCE 2009 ELITE
vs
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
[541]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
2
92*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 8:30am
10U/4E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2014 SELECT BLUE
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
2
397*
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 9:00am
12U/2N
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2012 GREEN
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
2
97
Sat 4/13 9:00am
13U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
2
262*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sat 4/13 9:00am
9U/5N
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
vs
NA - REAL MADRID ROUND LAKE FC 2015
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
[488]
SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
2
1386*
Sat 5/11 9:15am
Sat 4/13 9:30am
8U-5V5/5NW3
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
vs
NW 2017 PREMIER
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
2
185
Sat 4/13 10:00am
9U/4E
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
vs
ELITE S.C. 2015 RED
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
2
187
Sat 4/13 10:00am
14U/4NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
vs
GALAXY FC 2010
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
2
283
Sat 4/13 10:45am
13U/2N
PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER RED
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
[490]
CLAVEY PARK LARGE
2
499*
Sat 4/13 11:00pm
Sat 4/13 11:00am
18U/2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
vs
HOTC ELITE 2006
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
2
263*
Sat 4/13 10:30am
Sat 4/13 11:30am
11U/4NW1
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
[139]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
2
398
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
14U/3NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
vs
FC 1974 STARS 2010
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
2
396*
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:30pm
11U/3E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
2
471
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
14U/5NW
BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
[1675]
MCKEARN PARK
2
3204*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sat 4/13 1:15pm
10U/5NC2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
vs
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
[155]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
2
549
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
10U/4NW
ELA 2014 SELECT
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
2
563
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
12U/5NW1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
vs
WINDY CITY FC 2012
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
2
613
Sat 4/13 2:00pm
12U/4NE
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2012/13
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
2
631
Sat 4/13 2:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 PETITES
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
[1067]
DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
2
2239*
Sat 4/13 2:30pm
9U/5NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
vs
NWF 2015 CITYZENS SELECT
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
2
46*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
12U/4N
RUSH NORTH 2012 BLUE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
[460]
NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
2
313*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
16U/3NW2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
vs
SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2008/09
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
2
91*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 4:00pm
9U/4N
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
vs
HOTC ELITE 2015
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
2
797
Sat 4/13 4:00pm
10U/4C
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 TARONJA
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
[1067]
DIVINE SAVIOR CHURCH
2
5208*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 4/13 5:45pm
14U/2N
CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER
vs
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
[1103]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
2
3318*
Sun 5/5 2:00pm
Sat 4/13 6:00pm
16U/3NW1
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 SELECT
vs
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
[437]
LTSC FLD 10
[302]
LTSC FLD 1
2
74*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 6:30pm
11U/5NW
ELITE S.C. 2013 WHITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
[882]
MELAS PARK MED EAST-FIELD 2
- #2
#2
2
104
Sun 4/14 9:00am
16U/3NW1
LASC 2008 PREMIER
vs
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
[736]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
2
93
Sun 4/14 9:00am
10U/5E2
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
vs
SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2014
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
2
6263*
Sun 6/9 9:00am
Sun 4/14 9:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
2
95
Sun 4/14 9:00am
11U/5E2
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2013 WHITE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
2
312*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
12U/4NE
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
vs
HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
2
196
Sun 4/14 10:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2016
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
[1794]
FOSS PARK DISTRICT
2
264*
Sun 4/14 10:00am
12U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
vs
NA - REAL MADRID ROUND LAKE FC 2012
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
[103]
CAREFREE PARK
2
3270*
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
10U/5NW
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
vs
CROSSFIRE SC 2014A
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
2
311*
Sun 4/14 11:00am
Sun 4/14 10:30am
9U/5NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
vs
TREVIAN 2015 GRAY
[1759]
MINER SCHOOL
2
6854*
Sat 6/8 2:30pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
11U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
vs
CROSSFIRE SC 2013
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
2
186*
Sun 4/14 10:00am
Sun 4/14 11:30am
11U/5E1
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2013 GREEN
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
2
5048*
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
10U/4C
EGSC 2014 ELITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
[1076]
HUNTINGTON CHASE
2
2944*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
11U/4NW1
PALATINE CELTIC 2013 GREEN
vs
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
[278]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
2
2999*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 1:45pm
14U/2N
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
vs
CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
2
6480*
Sun 5/19 11:00am
Sun 4/14 2:30pm
12U/4N
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
vs
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER BLACK
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
2
3271*
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
12U/5NW1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
vs
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER WHITE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
2
96*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
13U/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT BLUE
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
2
3603*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
Sun 4/14 5:00pm
14U/4NW
CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER 1
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
[1103]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
2
4380*
Sun 5/12 5:00pm
Sun 4/14 7:00pm
18U/2
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2006 RED
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
[1037]
COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
3
975
Sat 4/20 9:00am
10U/5NC1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2014 GREEN
[732]
CAROUSEL PARK
3
978
Sat 4/20 9:00am
13U/2N
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 PREMIER
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
3
1295*
Sun 4/28 10:00am
Sat 4/20 9:15am
8U-5V5/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
vs
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
3
1184*
Sun 4/21 11:00am
Sat 4/20 9:30am
16U/3NW2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER 2
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
3
1066
Sat 4/20 10:00am
14U/4NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
vs
LASC 2010 SELECT
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
3
1124
Sat 4/20 10:30am
11U/4NW1
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
vs
CARY DEFENDERS 2013
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
3
1125
Sat 4/20 10:30am
12U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
3
1181*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
12U/4N
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
vs
ELA 2012 PREMIER
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
3
1224
Sat 4/20 11:30am
9U/4N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-15C-BLACK 1
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
[407]
LTSC FLD 17B
3
2377*
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Sat 4/20 11:30am
14U/2N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 ELITE
vs
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
[1837]
ALLEGHANY PARK #5
[351]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
3
1296*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
12U/2N
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
vs
ELITE S.C. 2012 ELITE 11
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
3
1350*
Sat 4/20 12:30pm
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
9U/5NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2015-16 BLACK
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
3
1389
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
13U/5N
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011-12
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
3
1415
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
14U/3NE
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
[1832]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
3
1453
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
12U/5NW1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
3
1123*
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
10U/4NW
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-14C-BLACK 2
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
[139]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
3
1452*
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
10U/5NW
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
vs
SHADOW PREMIER FC 2014/15 WHITE
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
3
1542
Sat 4/20 2:30pm
11U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
3
1578
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
9U/5NE
ELITE S.C. 2015 WHITE
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
[1971]
MEADOWS PARK
- 7v7
7v7
3
4771*
Sat 5/18 11:00am
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
13U/2N
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2011 PRE-ACADEMY I
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
[1832]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
3
4821*
Sun 5/19 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 3:30pm
16U/3NW1
CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER 1
vs
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
[1103]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
3
1666
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
11U/3E
HUSSARS UNITED 2013
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
[333]
PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
3
972*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
9U/5N
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2015-16
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
[1222]
HERITAGE OAKS
3
778*
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
Sat 4/20 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
3
1131*
Sun 4/21 10:30am
Sat 4/20 6:00pm
11U/3N
PEGASUS 2013 PREMIER BLACK
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
[750]
CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
3
1182*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sun 4/21 8:00am
12U/4NE
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2012 ELITE
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
[155]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
3
980
Sun 4/21 9:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
vs
PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
3
497*
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
10U/5NC2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
vs
NWF 2014 THUNDER HU
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
3
1183*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sun 4/21 9:00am
14U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
vs
ELITE S.C. 2010 BLACK
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
3
979*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sun 4/21 11:00am
13U/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
vs
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 AMUNT
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
3
1185
Sun 4/21 11:00am
16U/3NW1
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2008 PRE-ACADEMY II
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
3
4370*
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
Sun 4/21 11:30am
9U/4N
PEGASUS 2015 SELECT WHITE
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
[363]
WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[139]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
3
6261*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 1:00pm
13U/2N
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[487]
SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
3
1388
Sun 4/21 1:00pm
11U/5NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
vs
FORCE 2013B SELECT
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
3
977*
Sun 4/21 9:00am
Sun 4/21 2:30pm
11U/5E2
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2013 WHITE 2
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
3
4952*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
13U/5N
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[487]
SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
3
1461*
Sun 4/21 1:30pm
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
19U/3
TEAM OLYMPIC 2005-2006
vs
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
3
4132*
Sat 5/11 1:30pm
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
12U/5N
NSFC 2012 BLACK
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
[1948]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 3)
3
4690*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
9U/5N
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
vs
RUSH NORTH 2015 BLUE
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
3
1656*
Sun 4/21 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2009
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[439]
FOX MEADOW
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
4
395*
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
Fri 4/26 6:30pm
11U/3N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
vs
FORCE 2013B PREMIER BLUE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
4
7095*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 4/26 7:30pm
10U/5E2
PEGASUS 2014 SELECT WHITE
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
[363]
WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443]
BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
4
1788
Sat 4/27 8:00am
12U/4NE
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
[129]
JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
4
1891
Sat 4/27 9:00am
13U/2N
RIVER FC 2011
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
[701]
MADISON ELEMENTARY
4
1875
Sat 4/27 9:00am
13U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-11C-PREMIER
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
4
2382*
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 9:00am
11U/4NW1
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
[1222]
HERITAGE OAKS
4
1873
Sat 4/27 9:00am
10U/4E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2014 GREEN
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
4
2296*
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
Sat 4/27 9:00am
13U/5N
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
vs
NSFC 2011/12 VOLT
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
4
1862
Sat 4/27 9:00am
9U/5N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2015 SELECT 3
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
[2086]
ALLEGHANY PARK #6 - 7V7
4
1909
Sat 4/27 9:30am
12U/2N
IPROSKILLS 2012 NEON
vs
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
4
2214*
Sat 4/27 9:30am
10U/5NC1
PALATINE CELTIC 2014 GREEN
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
[806]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[2155]
GBUR PARK FIELD 5A
4
1978
Sat 4/27 10:00am
10U/5NW
SUFC FALCONS 2014
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
[1978]
DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
4
2044
Sat 4/27 10:45am
10U/4NW
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2014
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
[1222]
HERITAGE OAKS
4
1232*
Sat 4/20 11:30am
Sat 4/27 11:30am
14U/2N
RIVER FC 2010
vs
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
[701]
MADISON ELEMENTARY
4
2172*
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
11U/5NW
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
[268]
VEHE PK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
4
2196
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
11U/3N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
vs
HOTC ELITE 2013
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
4
2288
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
9U/4N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2015 SELECT 2
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
[494]
ALLEGHANY PARK #2
4
2291
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
11U/5E2
GREEN WHITE 2013 WEISS
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
[1361]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
4
2197*
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
11U/3E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
4
2095*
Sun 4/28 11:00am
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
12U/5N
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2012
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
[2131]
LAKEWOOD GROVE PARK (9V9)
4
2371*
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
10U/5NC2
EGSC 2014 SELECT
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
[1076]
HUNTINGTON CHASE
4
2495*
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
13U/4NW
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
4
2531
Sat 4/27 3:30pm
8U-5V5/4NW
BVB IA 2016/17 YELLOW
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
[766]
BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
4
2591
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
11U/5NW
FCX 2013 RED
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
[516]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
4
2656
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
12U/4N
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER BLACK
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
[750]
CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
4
2659
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
14U/5NW
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 CADETS
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
[1629]
PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [11V11] FIELD 1
4
4173*
Sun 5/12 2:00pm
Sat 4/27 8:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09 SELECT 1
vs
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
[437]
LTSC FLD 10
[302]
LTSC FLD 1
4
3205*
Sun 4/28 8:00am
11U/5NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 2
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
4
1858*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
12U/5NW1
ELITE S.C. 2012 BLACK
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
[2147]
MELAS PARK
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
4
3681*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
Sun 4/28 9:00am
10U/5E2
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 WHITE
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
4
1848*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
19U/3
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
vs
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
4
1958
Sun 4/28 10:00am
11U/5E1
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 BLUE
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
4
3412*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 10:00am
12U/4NE
GREEN WHITE 2012 GRUN
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
[1361]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 3 (9V9)
4
3769*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 4/28 10:15am
9U/4E
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
4
2080
Sun 4/28 11:00am
9U/5NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
[1759]
MINER SCHOOL
4
2269*
Sun 4/28 1:00pm
Sun 4/28 11:00am
14U/4NW
RUSH WEST 2010 GRAY
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
[632]
HUMBRACHT FIELD
4
2185
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
18U/2
FC LAKE COUNTY 06/07 ELITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
[1837]
ALLEGHANY PARK #5
4
5679*
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
11U/3N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2013 SELECT 1
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
[493]
ALLEGHANY PARK #3
4
2559*
Sat 4/27 4:00pm
Sun 4/28 2:30pm
8U-5V5/5NW3
FCX 2016 GREY
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
[2042]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 8
4
3948*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
10U/5NW
CHICAGO INFERNO 2014/15 PREMIER 2
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
[2117]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7) - FIELD B
4
2461
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
CHICAGO PHOENIX FC 09/10
vs
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
[274]
MAINE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
4
2014*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 3:30pm
9U/5N
ELA 2015 PREMIER
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
4
2561
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2009 PREMIER RED
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
4
3262*
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
Sun 4/28 4:15pm
10U/5NC1
FCX 2014 RED
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
[512]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
4
2198*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 7:30pm
14U/3NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
vs
NSFC 2010 ELITE
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
5
2674
Sat 5/4 8:00am
13U/5N
NA - REAL MADRID ROUND LAKE FC 2011
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
[1550]
PARK EAST SCHOOL
5
2762
Sat 5/4 9:00am
9U/4N
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
vs
60 UNITED - VHSC 2015 BLUE
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
5
2763
Sat 5/4 9:00am
11U/4NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
5
2776
Sat 5/4 9:00am
11U/3E
FC MIRAGE 2013 RED
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
5
6484*
Sun 6/9 11:00am
Sat 5/4 9:30am
16U/3NW2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
vs
ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
5
2858
Sat 5/4 10:00am
14U/4NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
5
6485*
Sun 6/9 11:00am
Sat 5/4 10:00am
16U/3NW1
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
vs
RUSH NORTH 2008 BLUE
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
5
3099*
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 10:15am
8U-5V5/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
vs
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
5
2938
Sat 5/4 10:30am
10U/4NW
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
vs
CARY DEFENDERS 2014 NAVY
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
5
2937
Sat 5/4 10:30am
9U/5N
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
vs
NA - EAGLES LAKE COUNTY 2015
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
5
3206*
Sun 5/5 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 11:00am
18U/2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2006 PRE-ACADEMY
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
5
3013
Sat 5/4 11:00am
13U/2N
PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
[148]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
5
3025
Sat 5/4 11:00am
13U/4NW
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2011 SELECT I
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
[1832]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) - FIELD A
5
5587*
Sat 6/1 11:00am
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
10U/4C
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
vs
ELITE S.C. 2014 RED
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
5
3000*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
14U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
vs
ELA 2010 PREMIER POOL 2
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
5
3282*
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
11U/4NW1
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2013 NAVY
vs
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
[1026]
SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
5
3292*
Sat 5/4 12:30pm
Sat 5/4 1:45pm
9U/5NW1
FCX 2015 RED 1
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
[524]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
5
3358
Sat 5/4 2:30pm
11U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
vs
FORCE 2013B SELECT
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
5
3488*
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
Sat 5/4 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
5
902*
Sat 4/20 8:00am
Sun 5/5 8:30am
10U/4E
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 BLUE I
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
5
976*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
11U/4NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
vs
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2013 NAVY
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
5
5784*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016 BLUE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
[1253]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
5
1387*
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sun 5/5 9:00am
10U/5NC2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2014 WHITE
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
5
1208*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sun 5/5 10:00am
11U/5E1
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 BLUE I
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
5
6257*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
Sun 5/5 10:00am
9U/4N
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
vs
LASC 2015 PREMIER
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
5
3713*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
Sun 5/5 10:30am
12U/2N
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 ACADEMY II
vs
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
[1835]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX GRASS
5
3203*
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
Sun 5/5 1:15pm
8U-5V5/5NW3
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
vs
CROATIA CHICAGO SC 2016 LITTLE CHECKERS WHITE
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
5
5071*
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
12U/4NE
PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
[151]
WOODLAND PARK SE
5
3894*
Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
13U/4NW
NWF 2011 TYPHOONS HU
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
[135]
COTTONWOOD PARK
5
2997*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
12U/4N
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-12B-SELECT
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
5
3579*
Sun 5/5 6:00pm
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
16U/3NW2
FVB 2008 PREMIER
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
[1089]
HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
5
2693*
Sun 5/5 6:30pm
9U/4E
BVB IA 2015/16 YELLOW
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
[766]
BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
6
2996*
Sun 5/5 11:00am
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
9U/5NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2015 ELITE
[1759]
MINER SCHOOL
6
2817*
Sat 5/4 9:30am
Fri 5/10 8:00pm
11U/3N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-13B-SELECT
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
[1464]
LTSC FLD 2
[142]
LTSC FLD 17A
6
3714
Sat 5/11 9:00am
12U/4N
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
[1835]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX GRASS
6
3628
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
[1942]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST B (5V5)
6
3643
Sat 5/11 9:00am
11U/4NW1
CARY DEFENDERS 2013
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
[321]
CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH
6
3677
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
GREEN WHITE 2016 GRUN
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
[1363]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
6
3680
Sat 5/11 9:00am
10U/4E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2014 ORANGE 2
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
6
3682
Sat 5/11 9:00am
13U/2N
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
vs
FC 1974 STARS 2011
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
6
1390*
Sat 4/20 11:00am
Sat 5/11 11:00am
18U/2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2006 PREMIER OP
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
6
94*
Sun 4/14 2:30pm
Sat 5/11 11:00am
10U/5NC1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
vs
PEGASUS 2014 SELECT GRAY
[732]
CAROUSEL PARK
6
389*
Sat 5/11 11:00pm
Sat 5/11 11:00am
19U/3
GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN
vs
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
[1363]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
[1364]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
6
1785*
Sun 4/28 10:30am
Sat 5/11 11:00am
16U/3NW2
CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER 2
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
[1103]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
6
3983*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
11U/3E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
6
2993*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
10U/4C
GREEN WHITE 2014 GRUN
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
[1792]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 7 (7V7)
6
4030*
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
9U/5NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
vs
ELA 2015 SELECT
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
6
4171
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
12U/4NE
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
6
3984*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
14U/3NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
6
4070*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Sat 5/11 3:30pm
11U/5NW
CROSSFIRE SC 2013
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
[1009]
NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
6
3883*
Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sat 5/11 4:00pm
14U/2N
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
vs
RIVER FC 2010
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
6
4383*
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
Sat 5/11 4:00pm
14U/5NW
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GROC
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
[263]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
6
3683*
Sun 5/12 9:00am
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
13U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
vs
NA - REAL MADRID ROUND LAKE FC 2011
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
6
3982*
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
11U/3N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
vs
60 UNITED - LFSA 2013 BLUE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
6
4382*
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
Sat 5/11 5:30pm
13U/4NW
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
[263]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
6
3770*
Sun 5/12 10:00am
Sun 5/12 9:00am
11U/5E1
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2013 WHITE 1
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
6
489*
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
Sun 5/12 10:00am
14U/2N
FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE
vs
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
[658]
WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[371]
WEST PK FLD 1 LG
- 1
1
6
3882*
Sat 5/11 11:00am
Sun 5/12 10:00am
10U/4C
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
vs
NWF 2014 CITYZENS SELECT
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
6
6573*
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 10:15am
8U-5V5/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
vs
BVB IA 2016/17 YELLOW
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
6
3881
Sun 5/12 11:00am
9U/5NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
vs
GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN
[1759]
MINER SCHOOL
6
5216*
Sun 5/12 9:30am
Sun 5/12 11:00am
14U/4NW
FVB 2010 SELECT
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
[1089]
HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
6
3884
Sun 5/12 11:00am
16U/3NW1
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
vs
ELA 2008 MCL POOL 2
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
6
4020
Sun 5/12 12:15pm
10U/5NC2
DSA 2014/15
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
[1413]
DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6
4369*
Sun 5/12 4:30pm
Sun 5/12 1:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
6
4086
Sun 5/12 1:00pm
19U/3
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
vs
TEAM OLYMPIC 2005-2006
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
6
827*
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 1:30pm
9U/5NW1
PALATINE CELTIC 2015 WHITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
[530]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
6
2766*
Sun 5/12 2:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2009 PREMIER
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
[139]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
6
6906*
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
13U/4NW
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
vs
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 AMUNT
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
6
4253*
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
10U/5NC1
ESCO F.C. 2014/15 BLACK
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
6
2384*
Sun 5/12 4:00pm
Sun 5/12 5:00pm
12U/4NE
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
6
3762*
Sun 5/12 10:00am
Sun 5/12 5:00pm
11U/5E2
HUSSARS UNITED 2013 WHITE
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
[1560]
ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
[1489]
PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
6
5279*
Sun 5/19 5:00pm
Sun 5/12 6:30pm
12U/5N
RUSH NORTH 2012 WHITE
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
[460]
NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
7
1957*
Sat 4/27 10:00am
Tue 5/14 5:45pm
9U/4E
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT BLUE
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
[1110]
WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
7
4856*
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Wed 5/15 6:00pm
11U/3E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
vs
TREVIAN 2014 BLUE
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
7
710*
Thu 5/9 6:00pm
Thu 5/16 6:00pm
13U/4NW
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
vs
FC MIRAGE 2011 RED
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
7
3001*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Fri 5/17 6:00pm
10U/4E
IPROSKILLS 2014 BLACK
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
7
3207*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/17 6:00pm
19U/3
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
vs
NA - TREBOL FC 2005
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
7
562*
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Fri 5/17 6:00pm
10U/5NW
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
vs
FORCE 2014B PREMIER POOL WHITE
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
7
2764*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Fri 5/17 6:30pm
11U/5E2
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
vs
ELITE S.C. 2014 BLACK
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
7
4742*
Sat 5/18 11:00am
Sat 5/18 9:00am
12U/5NW1
GOLEADORES 2012/13 GOLD
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
[2020]
CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (11V11 - 2)
7
4539*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
11U/4NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
vs
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
7
4537
Sat 5/18 9:00am
10U/4E
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
vs
THUNDER SOCCER CLUB 2014
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
7
4536
Sat 5/18 9:00am
9U/4N
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
vs
RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
7
6482*
Sat 6/8 11:00am
Sat 5/18 9:00am
14U/2N
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
7
4951*
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
Sat 5/18 9:15am
8U-5V5/5NW3
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
vs
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2016
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
7
4620*
Sun 4/28 10:15am
Sat 5/18 10:00am
9U/4E
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
vs
TREVIAN 2015 WHITE
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
7
4691
Sat 5/18 10:30am
10U/4NW
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
vs
ELA 2014 SELECT
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
7
4578*
Sat 5/18 9:30am
Sat 5/18 11:00am
10U/5NC2
GOLEADORES 2014/15
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
[1062]
CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
7
4740
Sat 5/18 11:00am
12U/2N
FC HAWKS 2012
vs
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
[1006]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
7
2998*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 11:00am
12U/4NE
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2012/13
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
7
5060*
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
Sat 5/18 11:45am
12U/4NE
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
7
4906
Sat 5/18 12:30pm
9U/5NW1
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2015-16 BLACK
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
[1222]
HERITAGE OAKS
7
4962
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
13U/4NW
PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
[148]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
7
4747*
Sat 5/18 11:00am
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
14U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
vs
BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
7
3101*
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
14U/3NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
7
4854*
Sat 5/18 9:15am
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
vs
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 PETITES
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
7
6681*
Sat 6/1 11:00am
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
18U/2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 06/07 ELITE
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
7
4916*
Sat 5/18 12:45pm
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
9U/5NE
TREVIAN 2015 BLACK
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
[1679]
FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
[1831]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
7
4254*
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
Sat 5/18 3:30pm
16U/3NW2
ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
7
4855*
Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 5:00pm
11U/3N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
vs
FCX 2013 BLACK
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
7
5267
Sat 5/18 5:00pm
13U/4NW
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
[263]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
7
5242*
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
Sat 5/18 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/2N
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
vs
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
7
4623*
Sun 5/19 10:00am
Sun 5/19 8:30am
18U/2
IPROSKILLS 2006/07
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
7
3100*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 9:00am
12U/2N
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2012 PREMIER
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
7
4085*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Sun 5/19 9:00am
13U/5N
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
7
4094*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Sun 5/19 9:00am
11U/5NW
NWF 2013 TORNADOES HU
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
[137]
VICTORIA PK
7
1874*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
Sun 5/19 9:00am
10U/5E2
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2014 SELECT GREY
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
7
5259*
Sun 5/19 4:30pm
Sun 5/19 10:30am
11U/5NW
PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
[278]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
[531]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 5
7
4621*
Sun 5/19 10:00am
Sun 5/19 10:30am
11U/5E1
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
vs
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 YELLOW
[656]
HAMLIN PARK
7
4732*
Sun 5/19 10:30am
Sun 5/19 11:30am
10U/5NW
CARY DEFENDERS 2014 GRAY
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
[322]
CARY GROVE PARK EAST
7
4872*
Sun 5/19 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 11:30am
10U/5NC1
PEGASUS 2014 SELECT GRAY
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
[363]
WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
7
4968
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
16U/3NW2
SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2008/09
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
[987]
PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
7
6678*
Sat 5/18 10:15am
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW3
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
vs
FCX 2016 GREY
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
7
4925
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
19U/3
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06
vs
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
[176]
REDMOND PARK
7
4838*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 2:00pm
10U/4E
FC-1 ACADEMY 2014 SELECT BLUE
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
[238]
WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[601]
WEST PK FLD 5 SM
- 5
5
7
6970*
Sat 6/8 3:45pm
Sun 5/19 3:45pm
9U/4E
NSFC 2015 VOLT
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
[1949]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
7
5222
Sun 5/19 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2009
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
7
5836*
Sun 5/19 6:00pm
14U/5NW
ELITE S.C. 2010 BLACK
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
[777]
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
- Stadiu
Stadiu
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
8
1665*
Sat 4/20 4:00pm
Tue 5/21 6:00pm
9U/4E
HUSSARS UNITED 2015
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
[333]
PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
8
4665*
Wed 5/15 6:30pm
Wed 5/22 6:30pm
11U/5E1
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2013 GREEN
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
[522]
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
9
963*
Sun 4/28 6:30pm
Tue 5/28 5:45pm
13U/4NW
FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT BLUE
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
[658]
WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[1300]
WEST PK FLD 9 LG
- 9
9
9
3348*
Thu 5/30 7:00pm
10U/5E2
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2014 YELLOW
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
9
2994*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Fri 5/31 6:00pm
13U/5N
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011-12
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
[1222]
HERITAGE OAKS
9
816*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/31 6:30pm
11U/5NW
FCX 2013 RED
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
[516]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
9
5340
Sat 6/1 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE I
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
9
5932*
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
Sat 6/1 8:00am
9U/5NE
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-15D-BLACK 2
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
[140]
LTSC FLD 6B
9
1180*
Sat 6/8 2:30pm
Sat 6/1 8:30am
10U/4C
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
vs
GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2014 WHITE 2
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
9
5588*
Sat 6/1 11:00am
Sat 6/1 9:00am
14U/2N
IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
vs
RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
9
5378
Sat 6/1 9:00am
12U/2N
ELA 2012 MCL
vs
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
9
5402
Sat 6/1 9:00am
10U/5NC1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
vs
ESCO F.C. 2014/15 RED
[732]
CAROUSEL PARK
9
5451
Sat 6/1 9:30am
9U/4E
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 2
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2015 PREMIER
[506]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
9
5589*
Sun 6/2 11:00am
Sat 6/1 9:30am
16U/3NW2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2008
vs
FCX 2008 BLACK
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
9
2621*
Sun 4/28 5:00pm
Sat 6/1 10:00am
16U/3NW1
RUSH NORTH 2008 BLUE
vs
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
[240]
NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
9
5551
Sat 6/1 10:30am
11U/4NW1
PALATINE CELTIC 2013 GREEN
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
[278]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
9
5542
Sat 6/1 10:30am
11U/4NW1
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
9
5544
Sat 6/1 10:30am
9U/5N
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2015
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
[1623]
PRAIRIE WALK PARK
9
5583
Sat 6/1 11:00am
12U/5NW1
ELA 2012 SELECT
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
9
5403*
Sat 6/1 9:00am
Sat 6/1 11:30am
13U/2N
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
vs
ELA 2011 MCL
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
9
5692
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
13U/5N
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-11C-PREMIER
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
[437]
LTSC FLD 10
9
5678
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
11U/5E2
FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 SELECT GREY REGIONAL
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
[828]
WEST PK FLD 8 SMALL
- 3
3
9
5753
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
10U/5E2
PARK RIDGE SC 2014 WHITE 2
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
[506]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NC
9
5789
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
10U/4NW
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-14C-BLACK 2
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
[407]
LTSC FLD 17B
9
5780
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
12U/4N
ELA 2012 PREMIER
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
9
5749*
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
13U/4NW
FC MIRAGE 2011 RED
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
9
5747*
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
Sat 6/1 1:00pm
9U/5NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2015 WHITE
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
9
5839
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
12U/4NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
[237]
WEST PK FLD 2 MD
- 2
2
9
5530*
Sat 6/1 10:30am
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
12U/4NE
CHICAGO MAGIC 2012 ELITE
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
[1143]
LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
9
5931
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
11U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 RED
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
9
6682*
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
19U/3
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
9
6102
Sat 6/1 4:30pm
14U/3NE
JOM SC 2010
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
[143]
SCHILLER WOODS EAST
9
6135
Sat 6/1 5:00pm
12U/5N
NA - EAGLES LAKE COUNTY 2012
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
[2131]
LAKEWOOD GROVE PARK (9V9)
9
5711*
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 5:45pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1051]
ALTGELD PARK
9
4540*
Sat 6/1 5:30pm
Sat 6/1 6:00pm
13U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
vs
NSFC 2011/12 VOLT
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
9
2939*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 8:30am
12U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
vs
LASC 2012 SELECT
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
9
6479*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 9:00am
10U/4C
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
vs
BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 GRANA
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
9
1015*
Sat 4/20 9:00am
Sun 6/2 9:00am
10U/5E2
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 BLUE II
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
9
5404
Sun 6/2 9:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
9
5471*
Sun 6/2 10:00am
Sun 6/2 9:00am
10U/5NW
GALAXY FC 2014
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
[318]
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SMALL - CARPENTERSVILLE
9
5460*
Sun 6/2 10:00am
14U/4NW
FORCE 2010/11B PREMIER
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
[543]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[545]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #5
9
2765*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 11:00am
13U/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2011 SELECT I
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
9
5590
Sun 6/2 11:00am
16U/3NW1
IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 ELITE
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
9
3748*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 6/2 12:30pm
10U/4NW
CHICAGO INFERNO 2014/15 PREMIER 1
vs
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
[2117]
MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7) - FIELD B
9
6571*
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 12:30pm
14U/3NE
HOTC ELITE 2010
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
9
5788
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
19U/3
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
vs
NW 2005B PREMIER
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
9
5818
Sun 6/2 1:15pm
9U/4N
NSFC 2015 BLACK
vs
IP-NUFC 2015 BLACK
[1949]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
9
5835*
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
10U/5NC2
ELITE S.C. 2014 WHITE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
[1971]
MEADOWS PARK
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
- #12
#12
9
4746*
Sun 6/2 9:30am
Sun 6/2 2:00pm
12U/4N
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 BLACK
vs
RUSH NORTH 2012 BLUE
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
9
5972
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
18U/2
FC POWERSTRIKER 2006
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2006
[314]
NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
9
3817*
Sat 5/11 10:30am
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
11U/4NW1
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
vs
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
[268]
VEHE PK
9
4277*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
12U/5NW1
NWF 2012 HURRICANES BLUE HU
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
[137]
VICTORIA PK
9
498*
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
11U/5NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
vs
NWF 2013 TORNADOES HU
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
10
6427*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Fri 6/7 6:30pm
9U/5N
IP-NUFC 2015 ORANGE
vs
LASC 2015 SELECT
[311]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
10
2929*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Fri 6/7 6:30pm
11U/5E1
FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 SELECT GREY NATIONAL
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
[828]
WEST PK FLD 8 SMALL
[131]
WEST PK FLD 3 MED
- 3
3
10
6258*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
Sat 6/8 8:30am
10U/5NC1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2014 BLUE
vs
ESCO F.C. 2014/15 BLACK
[732]
CAROUSEL PARK
10
6426*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sat 6/8 8:45am
11U/5E1
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 YELLOW
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2013 SELECT
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1419]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (9V9)
10
6761*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am
10U/5NW
IP-NUFC 2014 ORANGE
vs
SUFC FALCONS 2014
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
10
6353*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sat 6/8 9:00am
14U/4NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
vs
NWF 2010 LIGHTNING HU
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
10
6259*
Sat 6/8 9:00am
11U/4NW1
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2013 BLACK
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
[315]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
10
6428
Sat 6/8 10:30am
10U/4NW
IP-NUFC 2014 BLACK
vs
HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2014
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
10
6429
Sat 6/8 10:30am
11U/4NW1
IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK
vs
ELA 2013 PREMIER POOL 1
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
10
6423
Sat 6/8 10:30am
11U/3N
FC-1 ACADEMY 2014 ELITE
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 BLUE
[237]
WEST PK FLD 2 MD
- 2
2
10
5760*
Sat 6/1 12:45pm
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
11U/3E
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
10
5162*
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
11U/5E2
NORRIDGE UNITED 2013 PREMIER
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
[1240]
NORRIDGE PARK
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
10
6574
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
12U/2N
IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK
vs
CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER
[188]
MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
10
6382*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
10U/4E
THUNDER SOCCER CLUB 2014
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2014 PREMIER BLUE
[160]
EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
10
6679
Sat 6/8 1:00pm
10U/5NC2
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 RED
vs
EGSC 2014 SELECT
[262]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
10
6752
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
12U/4NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
[237]
WEST PK FLD 2 MD
- 2
2
10
1583*
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
13U/5N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
[134]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
10
6483*
Sat 6/8 11:00am
Sat 6/8 2:00pm
14U/5NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2010
vs
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 CADETS
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
10
6931
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
9U/5NE
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
10
1956*
Sun 4/28 10:00am
Sat 6/8 3:30pm
10U/4C
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2014 BLUE
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2014 BLACK
[1252]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 7V7
10
6481*
Sat 6/8 11:00am
Sat 6/8 3:30pm
12U/4NE
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2012 RED
vs
GREEN WHITE 2012 GRUN
[603]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
10
7026
Sat 6/8 4:30pm
9U/5NW1
ELA 2015 SELECT
vs
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2015
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
10
6430*
Sat 6/8 10:30am
Sat 6/8 5:30pm
12U/5N
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 GREEN
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-12C-PREMIER
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
10
6194
Sun 6/9 8:00am
15U-SPRING/5NE
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2009 PREMIER RED
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
10
6260
Sun 6/9 9:00am
11U/5E2
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN
vs
GREEN WHITE 2013 WEISS
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
10
6262*
Sun 6/9 9:00am
13U/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2011
vs
NWF 2011 TYPHOONS HU
[789]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
10
4546*
Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 6/9 9:00am
14U/3NE
OPRF ALLIANCE 2010
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
[207]
TRITON COLLEGE
10
4538*
Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 6/9 10:00am
10U/5E2
IP-SKOMOR 2014 PREMIER WHITE
vs
TREVIAN 2014 GRAY
[1707]
CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
10
5984*
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
Sun 6/9 10:30am
13U/4NW
IP-SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
10
6762*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sun 6/9 11:00am
12U/5NW1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
vs
ELITE S.C. 2012 BLACK
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
10
6585
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
13U/5N
NSFC 2011/12 VOLT
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
[339]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
10
6373*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
11U/3E
PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
[149]
WOODLAND PK NE FLD
10
6680
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
11U/5NW
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 2
vs
ELITE S.C. 2013 WHITE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
10
6807*
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 1:00pm
12U/4NE
HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13
vs
IP-SKOMOR 2012 PREMIER
[333]
PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
10
6894*
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
13U/5N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT
vs
IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
[134]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351]
HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
OK
no
YES