Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
Record
: 0-0-0 GF: 0 GA: 0
Export Club Games
Club Games (208)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
1
2119*
Sat 4/27 11:15am
Sun 4/7 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 BLUE
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
[1974]
DUNBAR PARK TURF
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
2
2220*
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
Fri 4/12 5:45pm
11U/2NE
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER
[1084]
WILLOW PARK
[1964]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
2
1386*
Sat 5/11 9:15am
Sat 4/13 9:30am
8U-5V5/5NW3
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 RED
vs
NW 2017 PREMIER
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
2
879*
Sun 5/19 2:30pm
Sat 4/13 11:30am
12U/3CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2012
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
2
7039*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
2
548
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
2
2341*
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
14U/3NE
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
vs
NSFC 2010 ELITE
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
2
723
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
11U/2NE
NW 2013B PREMIER
vs
IPROSKILLS 2013 NEON
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
2
6696*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
19U/3
NW 2005B PREMIER
vs
GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN
[1018]
CLARK PARK
2
807
Sat 4/13 4:30pm
10U/3E
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 BLUE
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER
[1898]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #4 (7V7)
2
845
Sat 4/13 5:00pm
12U/5CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 RED
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
2
4283*
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
Sat 4/13 5:00pm
10U/5CITY2
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
2
7075*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 5:15pm
9U/3NE
NW 2015B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
2
113
Sun 4/14 9:00am
11U/4CITY
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLUE
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
2
2359*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sun 4/14 9:30am
11U/5CITY2
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2013 BLACK
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
[1877]
VITTUM PARK - 9V9
2
2942*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 10:30am
12U/5CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 III
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
2
282
Sun 4/14 10:45am
10U/5CITY1
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
2
413
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
13U/2N
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2011 PRE-ACADEMY I
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
2
412
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLUE
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
2
6726*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
NW 2016B PREMIER
vs
KICS FC (NORTH) 2016 BLUE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
2
2546*
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
FORCE 2009 ELITE
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
[541]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
[543]
LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
2
1336*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
10U/5CITY2
WEST LAWN SOCCER CLUB 2014
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
[1210]
WEST LAWN TURF FIELD
2
527
Sun 4/14 1:15pm
9U/4C
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
vs
IPROSKILLS 2015 BLACK
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
2
572*
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 1:15pm
12U/4CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 RED
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
2
573
Sun 4/14 1:30pm
14U/3NE
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
vs
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY I
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
2
6590*
Tue 12/31 2:30pm
Sun 4/14 2:30pm
10U/3E
NW 2014B PREMIER
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 RED
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
2
5103*
Sun 5/19 2:30pm
Sun 4/14 3:45pm
10U/4CITY
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2014
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
2
757
Sun 4/14 3:45pm
9U/5CITY2
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 WHITE
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
2
724*
Sun 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 4/14 4:30pm
13U/4CITY
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
3
1295*
Sun 4/28 10:00am
Sat 4/20 9:15am
8U-5V5/4NW
IP-SAA UNITED SC 2016 BLACK
vs
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
[950]
OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 10
3
1033
Sat 4/20 9:30am
9U/4C
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 WHITE 1
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
[505]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
3
1367*
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
Sat 4/20 11:30am
10U/4CITY
BERBER CITY FC 2014
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
3
1310
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2009 PREMIER
[1018]
CLARK PARK
3
1270*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
12U/3CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
3
1401*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
19U/3
NW 2005B PREMIER
vs
TEAM OLYMPIC 2005-2006
[1018]
CLARK PARK
3
3399*
Sun 6/2 5:30pm
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
13U/2N
ELA 2011 MCL
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
[125]
KNIGGE FIELD
3
1495
Sat 4/20 2:00pm
10U/5CITY1
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2014/15
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
[2002]
HARRIET E SAYRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3
1603
Sat 4/20 3:00pm
11U/2NE
NW 2013B PREMIER
vs
PEGASUS 2013 PREMIER RED
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
3
7034*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 3:30pm
14U/3NE
JOM SC 2010
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
[143]
SCHILLER WOODS EAST
3
1645*
Sun 4/21 3:45pm
Sat 4/20 5:00pm
14U/4E
IEFC JAHBAT GIRLS 2010 PREMIER
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
3
1747
Sat 4/20 5:15pm
9U/3NE
NW 2015B PREMIER
vs
TREVIAN 2015 BLUE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
3
778*
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
Sat 4/20 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
[1758]
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL
3
1127*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 6:00pm
11U/5CITY2
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
vs
OPRF ALLIANCE 2013
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
3
903
Sun 4/21 8:00am
15U-SPRING/5NE
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2009 PREMIER RED
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
3
992
Sun 4/21 9:00am
11U/4CITY
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
3
991
Sun 4/21 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
NW 2017 PREMIER
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE I
[1013]
FOSTER #5
3
4352*
Sat 5/11 4:15pm
Sun 4/21 9:00am
11U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 RED
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
3
2920*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sun 4/21 10:30am
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 III
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
3
1128
Sun 4/21 10:30am
12U/5CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
vs
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2012/13
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
3
1308*
Sun 4/21 10:45am
10U/3E
NW 2014B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY I
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
3
1230
Sun 4/21 11:30am
8U-5V5/4NW
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
vs
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016 BLUE
[1013]
FOSTER #5
3
1309
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
3
1385*
Sun 4/21 1:00pm
9U/5CITY2
IEFC JAHBAT B2015 YELLOW
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
3
6261*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/21 1:00pm
13U/2N
IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
[310]
MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[487]
SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
3
1423
Sun 4/21 1:15pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
NW 2016B PREMIER
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2017 ORANGE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
3
1532*
Sun 4/21 2:15pm
Sun 4/21 3:00pm
14U/5CITY
IEFC JAHBAT 2010/11
vs
NW 2010B SELECT
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1507]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
3
1647
Sun 4/21 3:45pm
10U/5CITY2
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 WHITE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
3
649*
Sun 4/14 2:30pm
Sun 4/21 3:45pm
10U/4CITY
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 BLUE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
3
3216*
Sun 5/19 2:30pm
Sun 4/21 5:30pm
19U/3
NW 2005B PREMIER
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2005 AZTECS
[1018]
CLARK PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
4
414*
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Fri 4/26 7:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09 SELECT 1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
4
1817*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
Sat 4/27 8:00am
8U-5V5/4NW
CFYSC 2016B SELECT WHITE
vs
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
[1942]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST B (5V5)
[1943]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST A (5V5)
4
1816
Sat 4/27 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
CFYSC 2016B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER
[1944]
FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST B (5V5)
4
1843
Sat 4/27 9:00am
11U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2013 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
4
1870
Sat 4/27 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
GREEN WHITE 2016 GRUN
vs
NW 2017 PREMIER
[1363]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
4
2919*
Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sat 4/27 10:30am
9U/4C
CHICAGO CITY 2015 PRE-ACADEMY
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
4
2170
Sat 4/27 12:00pm
10U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2014 LOOP I
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
[1269]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
4
2380
Sat 4/27 2:00pm
8U-7V7/5C
HUSSARS UNITED 2016
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
[1560]
ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
4
2471
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
11U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2013 II
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
4
3532*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
4
2526
Sat 4/27 3:15pm
9U/3NE
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 RED
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER
[1897]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #5 (7V7)
4
1242*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
12U/4CITY
CFYSC 2012B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
4
2514*
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sat 4/27 4:50pm
10U/3E
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 RED
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
4
1430*
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
Sat 4/27 5:00pm
13U/4CITY
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
4
4996*
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
Sat 4/27 5:30pm
14U/4E
CFYSC 2010B SELECT
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
[1346]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375]
MONTROSE TURF FIELD
4
2655
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
12U/3CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
4
5415*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
14U/3NE
OPRF ALLIANCE 2010
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
[207]
TRITON COLLEGE
[1204]
TAYLOR PARK
4
3468*
Sun 4/21 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 7:45am
10U/5CITY2
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
vs
CFYSC 2014B SELECT RED
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
4
5383*
Sun 4/28 9:00am
11U/2NE
ELITE S.C. 2013 BLACK
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
[1275]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (9V9) **** FIELD 8 OR 9
- #9
#9
4
2782*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sun 4/28 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
NW 2017 PREMIER
vs
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2016
[1013]
FOSTER #5
4
2190*
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 10:00am
19U/3
GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN
vs
NW 2005B PREMIER
[1363]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
4
3176*
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
Sun 4/28 10:00am
12U/3CITY
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
[1877]
VITTUM PARK - 9V9
4
2045
Sun 4/28 10:45am
10U/5CITY1
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
vs
IEFC WOLFPACK FC 2014/15
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
4
375*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
CHICAGO CITY 2016 IV
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
4
2209
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
13U/2N
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
vs
PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
4
3480*
Sun 4/28 9:30am
Sun 4/28 12:00pm
10U/3E
FC HAWKS 2014
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER
[1006]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
4
1100*
Sun 4/21 10:15am
Sun 4/28 1:15pm
8U-7V7/5C
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
vs
IPROSKILLS 2016 BLACK
[1013]
FOSTER #5
[954]
FOSTER 2
4
3279*
Sun 4/28 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2012 PRE-ACADEMY II
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
4
2426
Sun 4/28 2:30pm
10U/4CITY
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
vs
YSI FC 2014
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
4
2312*
Sun 4/28 1:15pm
Sun 4/28 2:30pm
9U/4C
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2015/16 GREEN
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
4
2509
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
13U/4CITY
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
vs
CFYSC 2011B SELECT
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
4
2536
Sun 4/28 3:45pm
9U/5CITY2
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2015 II
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
4
2556*
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2009
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[439]
FOX MEADOW
4
6591*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
4
2568
Sun 4/28 4:00pm
14U/4E
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
vs
IPROSKILLS 2010 BLACK
[1018]
CLARK PARK
4
2510*
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 5:30pm
14U/5CITY
NW 2010B SELECT
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010
[1018]
CLARK PARK
4
6278*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/28 5:45pm
11U/4CITY
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
vs
IPROSKILLS 2013 BLACK
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
5
1639*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 5:00pm
8U-7V7/5C
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 WHITE
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
5
2905*
Sun 5/5 10:15am
Sun 5/5 9:30am
8U-7V7/5C
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 BLUE
[1013]
FOSTER #5
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
5
3045*
Sun 5/5 11:30am
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
vs
VCF ACADEMY CHICAGO 2016 PETITES
[1013]
FOSTER #5
5
3239
Sun 5/5 1:15pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
NW 2016B PREMIER
vs
FCX 2016 YELLOW
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
6
3608*
Sat 5/11 8:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE I
vs
NW 2017 PREMIER
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
6
3615
Sat 5/11 8:15am
12U/4CITY
IPROSKILLS 2012 BLACK
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
6
3772
Sat 5/11 10:00am
8U-7V7/5C
IPROSKILLS 2016 BLACK
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
[763]
ROGERS PARK SMALL
6
3813
Sat 5/11 10:30am
11U/2NE
CHICAGO CITY 2013 ACADEMY
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
6
3847
Sat 5/11 10:45am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 II
vs
NW 2010B SELECT
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
6
3924
Sat 5/11 11:30am
9U/3NE
TREVIAN 2015 BLUE
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER
[1678]
FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
6
4058*
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
11U/5CITY1
CFYSC 2013B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
[1350]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
6
4133*
Sun 5/12 1:30pm
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
14U/3NE
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
vs
HOTC ELITE 2010
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
6
4081
Sat 5/11 1:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016 BLUE
vs
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
[1253]
SPRINGFIELD PARK - 4V4
6
4711*
Sun 5/19 10:45am
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
10U/5CITY1
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 WHITE
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
6
3774*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sat 5/11 3:00pm
14U/4E
FC MIRAGE 2010/11
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
6
2941*
Sun 4/28 10:30am
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
11U/5CITY2
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 LOOP
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
6
4359
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
15U-SPRING/2N
CFYSC 2009B PREMIER RED
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
[1347]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
6
3788*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sat 5/11 5:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2016 BLUE III
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER
[1744]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
6
4351*
Sat 5/11 4:15pm
Sat 5/11 5:30pm
10U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 BLUE
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
[2030]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (7 V 7)
6
4433
Sat 5/11 6:00pm
12U/3CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
vs
CFYSC 2012B SELECT
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
6
3607
Sun 5/12 8:00am
12U/5CITY
OPRF ALLIANCE 2012
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
[1198]
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
6
3357*
Sat 5/4 2:30pm
Sun 5/12 10:00am
11U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 WHITE
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
6
3773*
Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sun 5/12 10:00am
11U/4CITY
IPROSKILLS 2013 BLACK
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
6
6432*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
vs
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2013 BLACK
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
6
3850
Sun 5/12 10:45am
10U/5CITY1
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2014 BLUE
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
6
177*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 11:00am
8U-5V5/5NW2
FCX 2016 PURPLE
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER
[2042]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 8
6
3994
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
10U/3E
NW 2014B PREMIER
vs
IPROSKILLS 2014 SELECT
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
6
3995
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
13U/2N
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
vs
PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER RED
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
6
4057
Sun 5/12 1:00pm
19U/3
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06
vs
NW 2005B PREMIER
[176]
REDMOND PARK
6
4369*
Sun 5/12 4:30pm
Sun 5/12 1:00pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2009/10 PREMIER
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
[1018]
CLARK PARK
6
4102
Sun 5/12 1:15pm
9U/4C
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
vs
YSI FC 2015
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
6
6971*
Sun 4/14 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 1:15pm
10U/5CITY2
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 RED
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
6
5517*
Sun 6/2 10:15am
Sun 5/12 2:30pm
8U-7V7/5C
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
vs
BERBER CITY FC 2016
[1013]
FOSTER #5
[954]
FOSTER 2
6
4278
Sun 5/12 3:00pm
13U/4CITY
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
6
4314
Sun 5/12 3:45pm
9U/5CITY2
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 BLUE II
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
6
6277*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/12 3:45pm
8U-5V5/5NW3
NW 2017 PREMIER
vs
FCX 2016 GREY
[1013]
FOSTER #5
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
7
4508
Sat 5/18 9:00am
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2010 I
vs
NW 2010B SELECT
[1429]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF
7
4548
Sat 5/18 9:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
[490]
CLAVEY PARK LARGE
7
3101*
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 1:00pm
14U/3NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
[1261]
SUNSET MEADOWS
7
5007
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
11U/2NE
FC-1 ACADEMY 2013 ELITE
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER
[131]
WEST PK FLD 3 MED
- 3
3
7
6772*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
12U/4CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC 2012
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
7
5317
Sat 5/18 6:00pm
12U/3CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
vs
YSI FC 2012
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
7
742*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 10:00am
12U/5CITY
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2012 BLACK
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
[1877]
VITTUM PARK - 9V9
7
4697
Sun 5/19 10:30am
11U/5CITY2
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 III
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
7
4870
Sun 5/19 12:00pm
13U/2N
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 PREMIER
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
7
4903
Sun 5/19 12:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
CHICAGO CITY 2009 II
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
7
5106*
Sat 5/18 2:45pm
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
11U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLUE
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
[2031]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (9 V 9)
7
4960
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
19U/3
NW 2005B PREMIER
vs
NA - TREBOL FC 2005
[1018]
CLARK PARK
7
5018
Sun 5/19 1:30pm
14U/3NE
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
7
5017
Sun 5/19 1:30pm
12U/4CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO EDGE B2012 SELECT
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
7
791*
Sun 5/19 2:30pm
14U/4E
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLUE
[1018]
CLARK PARK
7
5167*
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sun 5/19 4:30pm
13U/4CITY
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLUE
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
7
6592*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 5:30pm
15U-SPRING/2N
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
vs
FORCE 2009 ELITE
[1018]
CLARK PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
8
5423
Sat 6/1 9:00am
13U/2N
RIVER FC 2011
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
[701]
MADISON ELEMENTARY
8
4502*
Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 6/1 9:00am
8U-7V7/5C
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
vs
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
8
5702*
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 9:00am
11U/5CITY1
NW 2013B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2013 I
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
8
5522
Sat 6/1 10:30am
9U/5CITY2
CFYSC 2015B SELECT RED
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
8
5669
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
10U/5CITY1
CHICAGO CITY 2014 II
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
8
5640*
Sat 6/1 11:45am
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
10U/4CITY
CFYSC 2014B SELECT
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
[1348]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
8
5741
Sat 6/1 12:30pm
9U/4C
CFYSC 2015B SELECT
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
8
2472*
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
12U/5CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2012 LOOP I
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
[1541]
BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1757]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (9V9)
8
5993
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
14U/5CITY
NW 2010B SELECT
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 LOOP I
[1018]
CLARK PARK
8
6052
Sat 6/1 4:00pm
13U/4CITY
CHICAGO CITY 2011 I
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
[1542]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
8
6147
Sat 6/1 5:15pm
9U/3NE
NW 2015B PREMIER
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 ELITE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
8
3424*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 6:00pm
11U/2NE
NW 2013B PREMIER
vs
RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
8
5174*
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 6:10pm
11U/4CITY
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 BLUE
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083]
LIVINGSTON FIELD
8
5948*
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 8:00am
12U/3CITY
BERBER CITY FC 2012
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
[986]
DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
8
5404
Sun 6/2 9:00am
15U-SPRING/2N
IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
vs
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
8
5953*
Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 9:00am
11U/5CITY2
CHICAGO EDGE B2013 COMPETITIVE
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 4
[1552]
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1811]
PRIORY PARK EAST
8
5545*
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 9:00am
12U/5CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLUE
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
8
5772*
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
Sun 6/2 9:30am
12U/4CITY
CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC 2012
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 2
[1171]
HARRISON PARK
8
2672*
Sat 5/4 8:00am
Sun 6/2 10:00am
13U/4CITY
IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
[881]
ROGERS PARK LARGE
8
4503*
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 10:15am
9U/3NE
CHICAGO CITY 2015 ACADEMY
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER
[1755]
LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
[810]
BELDING SCHOOL
8
5630
Sun 6/2 11:30am
8U-5V5/4NW
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
vs
IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2016
[1013]
FOSTER #5
8
5413*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
8U-5V5/5NW3
NW 2017 PREMIER
vs
CROATIA CHICAGO SC 2016 LITTLE CHECKERS WHITE
[1013]
FOSTER #5
[954]
FOSTER 2
8
5788
Sun 6/2 1:00pm
19U/3
IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
vs
NW 2005B PREMIER
[2044]
SHAMROCK FARM #4 LGE (U15-U18)
8
5819
Sun 6/2 1:15pm
8U-5V5/5NW2
NW 2016B PREMIER
vs
RUSH NORTH 2016 BLUE
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
8
5195*
Sun 5/19 3:45pm
Sun 6/2 1:15pm
9U/5CITY2
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 WHITE
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
8
5414*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
Sun 6/2 1:30pm
11U/4CITY
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
vs
JOM SC 2013
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
8
5701*
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 2:30pm
10U/3E
NW 2014B PREMIER
vs
BVB IA 2014/15 YELLOW
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
8
6044
Sun 6/2 3:45pm
10U/5CITY2
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 IV
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
8
6079
Sun 6/2 4:00pm
14U/4E
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2010 PRE-ACADEMY
[1018]
CLARK PARK
8
6105
Sun 6/2 4:30pm
15U-SPRING/5NE
NW 2009B PREMIER 2
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2009 PREMIER RED
[1017]
FOSTER TURF #1
8
3035*
Sun 5/5 11:30am
Sun 6/2 6:00pm
14U/5CITY
CHICAGO EDGE B2010 COMPETITIVE
vs
NW 2010B SELECT
[1204]
TAYLOR PARK
[1200]
RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
9
3116*
Fri 6/7 7:00pm
15U-SPRING/2N
NW 2009B PREMIER 1
vs
CHICAGO PHOENIX FC 09/10
[1018]
CLARK PARK
9
6433*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 8:30am
12U/5CITY
NW 2012B PREMIER 3
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 WHITE
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
9
788*
Sun 4/14 4:00pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am
19U/3
NA - TREBOL FC 2005
vs
NW 2005B PREMIER
[680]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
9
6299
Sat 6/8 9:00am
9U/4C
THUNDER SOCCER CLUB 2015
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
[160]
EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS
9
5215*
Sat 5/18 4:00pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am
8U-5V5/5NW3
FCX 2016 GREY
vs
NW 2017 PREMIER
[2042]
RON BEESE PARK FIELD 8
9
6508
Sat 6/8 11:15am
10U/4CITY
YSI FC 2014
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
[1483]
ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
9
6509
Sat 6/8 11:15am
12U/3CITY
YSI FC 2012
vs
NW 2012B PREMIER 1
[1472]
HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
9
6577
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
14U/3NE
FC 1974 STARS 2010
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 1
[1003]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
9
6360*
Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
13U/2N
FC 1974 STARS 2011
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 1
[1003]
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
9
1104*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
9U/3NE
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER RED
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER
[1349]
CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
9
6864
Sat 6/8 2:45pm
9U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2015 WHITE
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
9
7004*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
14U/4E
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
vs
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010
[1018]
CLARK PARK
9
6967
Sat 6/8 3:45pm
13U/4CITY
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLUE
vs
NW 2011B PREMIER 2
[2045]
ST. IGNATIUS HS - TURF NORTH
9
5235*
Sat 5/18 4:15pm
Sat 6/8 4:15pm
10U/5CITY2
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 RED
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 4
[2030]
DUNBAR PARK TURF (7 V 7)
9
7074
Sat 6/8 5:15pm
10U/5CITY1
KICS FC (CITY) 2014 WHITE
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER 3
[1973]
DUNBAR PARK GRASS
9
5188*
Sat 5/18 3:30pm
Sat 6/8 5:30pm
8U-5V5/4NW
BVB IA 2016/17 YELLOW
vs
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
[766]
BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
9
6915*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 6:00pm
11U/2NE
NW 2013B PREMIER
vs
GREEN WHITE 2013 GRUN
[1335]
UIC TURF FIELD EAST
9
725*
Sun 6/9 6:00pm
Sat 6/8 6:00pm
14U/5CITY
NW 2010B SELECT
vs
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 WHITE
[1967]
ST IGNATIUS HS
9
3171*
Sat 5/4 12:35pm
Sun 6/9 8:30am
11U/4CITY
YSI FC 2013
vs
NW 2013B PREMIER 2
[1472]
HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
9
5135*
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
Sun 6/9 9:00am
10U/3E
CHICAGO CITY 2014 PRE-ACADEMY II
vs
NW 2014B PREMIER
[1951]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY
[1684]
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
9
6400*
Sun 4/14 1:15pm
Sun 6/9 9:30am
8U-7V7/5C
NW 2016B PREMIER 3
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2016 II
[1013]
FOSTER #5
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
9
3400*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
14U/4E
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010
vs
NW 2010B PREMIER 2
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
9
4984*
Sun 5/19 1:15pm
Sun 6/9 1:15pm
9U/4C
NW 2015B PREMIER 2
vs
THUNDER SOCCER CLUB 2015
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
9
3566*
Sun 6/9 2:30pm
9U/3NE
NW 2015B PREMIER
vs
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2015
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[2058]
BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET DAY SCHOOL
9
6916*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/9 3:00pm
14U/5CITY
NW 2010B SELECT
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER RED
[1018]
CLARK PARK
9
3074*
Sun 6/9 4:00pm
9U/5CITY2
CHICAGO CITY 2015 I
vs
NW 2015B PREMIER 3
[2140]
LA SALLE LANGUAGE ACADEMY B
[1663]
LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
10
6522
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
8U-5V5/4NW
NW 2016 PREMIER 2
vs
BVB IA 2016/17 YELLOW
[1013]
FOSTER #5
10
3359
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
10U/4CITY
NW 2014B PREMIER 2
vs
CHICAGO CITY 2014 I
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
OK
no
YES