Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
WINDY CITY PRIDE
Record
: 0-1-0 GF: 0 GA: 1
Export Club Games
Club Games (40)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
1
6994*
Sun 6/9 4:00pm
Sun 3/17 7:00pm
19U/1
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05/06 SELECT
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
[365]
LTSC FLD 9
[302]
LTSC FLD 1
0-1 (FF)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
2
4012*
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
Thu 4/11 5:15pm
12U/4S
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2012 SEL BB
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
[1753]
DYNAMO FIELD
2
1637*
Sat 4/20 3:30pm
Sat 4/13 10:00am
11U/5S
NWI LIONS UNITED 2014 YELLOW
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
[2017]
NWI CHESTERTON SOCCER FIELDS
2
434
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
12U/4S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
vs
VORTEX 2012
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
2
523*
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
19U/1
WINDY CITY FC 2005
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
[1275]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (9V9) **** FIELD 8 OR 9
[1787]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (11V11) ** FLD 10 OR 11
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
3
4197*
Mon 4/15 6:00pm
11U/5S
HF BOBCATS 2013/14
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
[2141]
MILLENIUM PARK FIELD
[2112]
APOLLO PARK SOUTH
3
1146
Sat 4/20 10:40am
14U/3SW
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
vs
TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
3
1333
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
12U/4S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
vs
LG CELTICS 2012 BELGAE
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
3
3288*
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
Sun 4/21 8:00am
12U/4S
WIZARD OAK BROOK FC 2012 ACADEMY
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
[1887]
CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 3 (9V9)
3
1342
Sun 4/21 12:20pm
16U/3S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
vs
GESC 2008/2009 BIRDS OF PREY
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
3
1767*
Sat 4/20 6:00pm
Sun 4/21 6:00pm
19U/1
MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
[1281]
GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1286]
ACKERMAN PARK - TURF 11V11
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
4
1904
Sat 4/27 9:00am
11U/5S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2013 SEL WHITE BB
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4
2631
Sat 4/27 5:00pm
14U/3SW
TEAM OLYMPIC 2010
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
[1594]
KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
4
2030
Sun 4/28 10:30am
12U/4S
LG CELTICS 2012 BELGAE
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
[1977]
COUNTRYSIDE PARK 9V9
4
2448
Sun 4/28 3:00pm
16U/3S
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 08/09 BLUE
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
[1810]
CAESAR PARK
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
5
2411*
Sun 4/28 2:20pm
Mon 4/29 5:45pm
19U/1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05/06 SELECT
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
5
2955
Sat 5/4 10:40am
14U/3SW
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
vs
UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER II
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
5
2987*
Sat 5/4 11:00am
Sat 5/4 1:00pm
11U/5S
EVERGREEN UNITED FC 2013
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
[1251]
NEWCASTLE PARK
[1435]
MACARTHUR PARK
5
3493
Sun 5/5 4:00pm
19U/1
LEGACY SC 2005
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
[1929]
SPENCER SCHOOL CAMPUS
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
6
3150*
Sun 5/5 12:20pm
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
16U/3S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
vs
NWI LIONS UNITED 2008 YELLOW
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
6
3708
Sat 5/11 9:00am
14U/3SW
TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
[699]
GENTILE FIELD
6
4207
Sun 5/12 2:20pm
19U/1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 05/06 BLUE
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
6
5313*
Sat 5/18 6:00pm
Sun 5/12 4:30pm
14U/3SW
RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
[2041]
PRAIRIE FEST PARK - 11V11
6
3606*
Sun 5/12 8:00am
Sun 5/12 7:00pm
16U/3S
GESC 2008/2009 BIRDS OF PREY
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
[898]
ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
7
6452*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 10:00am
14U/3SW
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
vs
RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
7
4791
Sat 5/18 11:30am
12U/4S
VORTEX 2012
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
[1808]
CACHEY PARK
7
5044*
Sat 5/18 2:00pm
11U/5S
CHICAGO INTER ROGUE FC 2013
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
[1476]
CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[1157]
BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 3 LEMONT (9 V 9)
7
4604*
Sun 5/19 10:00am
Sat 5/18 6:00pm
16U/3S
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2008 YELLOW
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
[2138]
HINSDALE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
7
6627*
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sun 5/19 9:00am
12U/4S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
vs
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2012 SEL BB
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
7
5090
Sun 5/19 2:20pm
19U/1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 05/06 GOLD
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
8
5441
Sat 6/1 9:00am
11U/5S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
vs
ORLAND PARK STING FC 2013 SELECT
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
8
5564*
Sat 6/1 10:40am
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
14U/3SW
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2010 GOLD
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
8
5739
Sun 6/2 12:20pm
16U/3S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
vs
CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 08/09 WHITE
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
8
5730*
Sat 6/1 12:00pm
Sun 6/2 2:00pm
12U/4S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2012
vs
CHICAGO INTER ROGUE FC 12/13
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
8
5924*
Sun 6/2 2:20pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
19U/1
WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
vs
CHICAGO EAGLES 2005 RED
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
9
6308
Sat 6/8 9:00am
11U/5S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
vs
CHICAGO FURY FC 2013
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Designated Field
Result
10
1418
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
16U/3S
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SELECT BB
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
[1753]
DYNAMO FIELD
10
135
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
11U/5S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2013
vs
GESC 2013 BIRDS OF PREY
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
10
1019
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
14U/3SW
UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2010 PREM BB
vs
WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
[1753]
DYNAMO FIELD
10
6636
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
16U/3S
WINDY CITY PRIDE 08/09
vs
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2008 YELLOW
[1424]
HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
OK
no
YES