Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
Record: 18-17-4    GF: 111   GA: 104

Export Club Games

 Club Games (183)
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 1   329  Sat 4/7 1:30pm U08/7V7/5N  LFSA 10 BAYERN vs GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  [624] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL    4-2
 1   405  Sat 4/7 2:30pm U09/5E  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE    3-3
 1   490*  Sat 4/7 3:00pm
Sat 4/7 3:00pm
U09/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT vs TREVIAN 2009 WHITE  [439] FOX MEADOW
[1440] NILES INDOOR FACILITY away**
   1-2
 1   521  Sat 4/7 4:30pm U10/4E  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B    1-2
 1   853  Sun 4/8 12:15pm U08/7V7/5N  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN vs GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE    3-0
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 2   971*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Fri 4/13 5:00pm
U12/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE vs TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3   3  2-7
 2   1958  Sat 4/14 10:00am
rainout
U19/1  KICKERS SC 99 BOYS PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX    
 2   727  Sat 4/14 10:45am U13/2C  ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)    1-3
 2   2209*  Sat 4/14 12:30pm
Sat 4/14 11:45am
U10/4E  FC MIRAGE 2008 vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER away**
   2-0
 2   955*  Sat 4/14 2:30pm
Sat 4/14 2:30pm
U09/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER vs SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 DEVELOPMENT  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
   5-2
 2   3389  Sat 4/14 4:00pm U15/3E  OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS 8G vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  [737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX    0-1
 2   241  Sat 4/14 4:30pm
rainout
U12/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE vs PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 2   1141  Sat 4/14 5:00pm
rainout
U14/4E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT vs PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 2   1146*  Fri 6/15 9:30am
Sun 4/15 9:30am

rainout
U17/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE vs IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 01/02  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6   6  
 2   4469*  Sun 4/15 10:45am
Sun 4/15 10:45am

rainout
U12/5C  TEAM EVANSTON 06C WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK  [1116] JAMES PARK FIELD 4 (9V9)
[703] BENT PARK (9V9)
   
 2   4344*  Sun 4/15 12:00pm
Sun 4/15 12:00pm
U09/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2009 SILVER  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[1161] ATHLETICO CENTER
   7-0
 2   2  Sun 4/15 1:30pm
rainout
U16/4N  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT vs CHICAGO KICKERS SC 02 WHITE  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6   6  
 2   2966*  Sun 4/15 3:00pm
Sun 4/15 3:00pm

rainout
U13/2C  CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  [1012] FOSTER #1
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
   
 2   1760  Sun 4/15 4:00pm
rainout
U13/3E  OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT  [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD    
 2   447  Sun 4/15 4:30pm
rainout
U12/3E  CHICAGO BLUES FC 06 SELECT vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL    
 2   1161*  Sun 4/15 6:00pm
Sun 4/15 5:00pm

rainout
U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II vs CHICAGO EAGLES 99  [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW    
 2   1164  Sun 4/15 7:30pm
rainout
U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE vs KICKERS SC 99 BOYS PREMIER  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 3   2447  Wed 4/18 8:00pm
rainout
U17/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE vs CHICAGO MAGIC 2001  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 3   1187  Sat 4/21 9:15am U08/7V7/5N  LASC 2010 PREMIER vs GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL    8-1
 3   3630*  Sat 4/28 7:00pm
Sat 4/21 11:00am
U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II vs TESC 99 SELECT  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    2-3
 3   79  Sat 4/21 11:00am U14/4E  FC MIRAGE 04/05 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS    2-3
 3   1554  Sat 4/21 11:00am U10/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 3   1532*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
U13/2C  CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005A vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
   1-2
 3   1412  Sat 4/21 12:00pm U12/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE vs CRSC HP ELITE 06B  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    2-3
 3   1397*  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
Sat 4/21 12:00pm
U11/4E  IP-SKOMOR SC 07 BLUE vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
   6-4
 3   344  Sat 4/21 12:00pm
rainout
U11/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2007 BLUE vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE    
 3   1450  Sat 4/21 12:45pm U09/2N  FCX 2009 BLACK vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2    3-2
 3   1462  Sat 4/21 1:00pm U10/3E  IPRO ARSENAL 2008 vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL    1-7
 3   4450  Sat 4/21 1:00pm U16/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II vs FORCE 02/03 PREMIER  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    7-0
 3   1541  Sat 4/21 1:45pm U09/4E  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT  [172] AVOCA FIELD 2 U8/9/10    4-2
 3   1551  Sat 4/21 2:00pm U09/5E  TREVIAN 2009 GREEN vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  [439] FOX MEADOW    1-5
 3   1276  Sat 4/21 2:30pm U12/5C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK vs TEAM EVANSTON 06C WHITE  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    3-2
 3   1708*  Sat 4/21 4:30pm
Sat 4/21 3:45pm
U11/3E  FC MIRAGE 2007 vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH    4-2
 3   1582*  Sat 4/21 4:00pm
Sat 4/21 4:00pm
U17/1  IP - WINDY CITY CELTIC FC - GREEN 01/02 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE  [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
   2-2
 3   1712  Sat 4/21 4:30pm U12/3E  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11    3-3
 3   1384*  Sat 4/21 4:30pm
Sat 4/21 4:30pm
U10/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT vs CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2008  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
[1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
   3-4
 3   571  Sat 4/21 5:30pm U16/4N  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT vs IP-FC HAWKS 2002 BLACK  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    1-4
 3   300  Sun 4/22 11:00am U12/3E  THUNDER FC 06 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  [952] ST. MARIA GORETTI    6-4
 3   4285  Sun 4/22 11:00am U12/5E  DP AMERICA FC 2006B vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS    2-1
 3   1495  Sun 4/22 1:00pm U15/3E  NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  [1018] CLARK PARK    0-3
 3   1085  Sun 4/22 1:30pm U09/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT vs WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    6-3
 3   1115  Sun 4/22 2:00pm U10/4E  JAHBAT 2008 GREEN vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)    1-7
 3   1597  Sun 4/22 2:30pm U16/3E  NORTHWIND 2002 PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II  [1018] CLARK PARK    2-0
 3   1742  Sun 4/22 3:00pm U16/4N  IP-FC HAWKS 2002 BLACK vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS    
 3   459*  Sun 4/22 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 3:00pm
U13/3E  GREEN WHITE '05 GRUN vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
[1300] WEST PK FLD 9 LG
   0-3
 3   603  Sun 4/22 4:00pm U09/2N  SBW 2009 BLACK vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE  [201] NORTHWEST UNITED PARK    3-3
 3   1684*  Sun 4/22 4:00pm
Sun 4/22 4:00pm
U13/5E  IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
   4-2
 3   1356*  Sun 4/22 11:00am
Sun 4/22 6:00pm
U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II vs CHICAGO MAGIC 99  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    1-4
 3   141*  Sat 4/7 3:00pm
Sun 4/22 6:15pm
U11/4E  PEGASUS FC 2008 RED vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
   4-3
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 4   1008*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Fri 4/27 5:30pm
U12/5C  PARK RIDGE SC 2006 BLUE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD    
 4   1344  Fri 4/27 7:00pm U13/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT vs OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 4   262  Fri 4/27 7:00pm U19/1  TESC 99 SELECT vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE  [730] BERENS PARK C    
 4   319*  Fri 4/27 7:30pm
Fri 4/27 7:30pm
U16/3E  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2002 BLUE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II  [106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
[1261] SUNSET MEADOWS
   
 4   1858  Sat 4/28 10:00am U09/5E  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW    
 4   1877  Sat 4/28 10:00am U12/5C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK vs JAHBAT 2006 YELLOW  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 4   1869  Sat 4/28 10:00am U11/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT vs TREVIAN 2007 WHITE  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 4   1851  Sat 4/28 10:30am U08/7V7/5N  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE vs INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 4   1864  Sat 4/28 10:30am U10/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE vs CHICAGO BLUES FC 08 SELECT  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 4   1965  Sat 4/28 11:30am U13/5E  CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  [1429] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF    
 4   2015  Sat 4/28 12:00pm U13/3E  FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED COPA vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT  [388] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 2    
 4   2009  Sat 4/28 12:00pm U12/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE vs WILMETTE WINGS 2006 RED  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 4   2594  Sat 4/28 1:00pm U10/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT vs PEGASUS FC 2008 RED-2  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 4   2156  Sat 4/28 2:00pm U12/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE vs CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 4   2187*  Sat 4/28 2:15pm
Sat 4/28 2:15pm
U14/4E  ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
   
 4   2977*  Sat 4/14 1:00pm
Sat 4/28 2:30pm
U16/3E  FC LAKE COUNTY 02B vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
   
 4   1917*  Sat 4/28 11:15am
Sat 4/28 3:00pm
U09/4E  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT  [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE    
 4   2276  Sat 4/28 4:00pm U11/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER vs TREVIAN 2007 GREEN  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 4   122  Sun 4/29 9:00am U12/5C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK vs CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 2   2  
 4   3227  Sun 4/29 9:00am U10/3E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW    
 4   2047  Sun 4/29 9:00am U16/3E  ELEVEN UNITED 02A PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)    
 4   1975  Sun 4/29 10:30am U09/2N  GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE vs ELA 2009 RED  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5   5  
 4   3324  Sun 4/29 11:30am U11/3E  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11    
 4   1825  Sun 4/29 1:00pm U15/3E  ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (11V11)    
 4   1091*  Sat 4/14 5:00pm
Sun 4/29 2:15pm
U11/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER vs TEAM EVANSTON 07C WHITE  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 4   2031  Sun 4/29 3:30pm U16/4N  FC UNITED 2002 PREMIER RED vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT  [421] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 3    
 4   1747  Sun 4/29 4:00pm U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE vs WINDY CITY PRIDE 99  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
 4   2145  Sun 4/29 5:00pm U10/5E  SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 5   3960*  Mon 5/21 8:00pm
Mon 4/30 8:00pm
U17/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE vs SYNERGY '01 BOYS PREMIER  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 5   2844  Tue 5/1 8:00pm U16/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II vs HUSSARS UNITED 2002  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
 5   51*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Wed 5/2 5:30pm
U10/3E  IP-SKOMOR SC 08/09 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST    
 5   2566  Wed 5/2 7:30pm U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
 5   4524  Wed 5/2 8:00pm U17/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE vs CHICAGO MAGIC 2001  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 5   1997*  Sun 4/15 4:30pm
Thu 5/3 6:30pm
U11/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE vs KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 5   3406  Fri 5/4 5:00pm U11/4E  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  [1219] AVOCA FIELD 4 U11/12    
 5   2551  Fri 5/4 7:00pm U13/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT vs GREEN WHITE '05 GRUN  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6   6  
 5   2418  Sat 5/5 9:00am U11/5E  CRSC HP ELITE 07B vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH    
 5   2454  Sat 5/5 9:30am U12/5C  CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK  [453] NEAR NORTH HIGH SCHOOL    
 5   140  Sat 5/5 10:00am U11/3E  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007A vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  [915] HANSON FIELD    
 5   2464  Sat 5/5 10:00am U08/7V7/5N  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE vs LFSA 10 BAYERN  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 5   2831  Sat 5/5 10:30am U13/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER vs ELEVEN UNITED 05B SELECT  [1300] WEST PK FLD 9 LG    
 5   2542*  Sat 5/5 11:00am
Sat 5/5 11:00am
U11/4E  SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[564] WOOD OAKS FLD #2 ( 9 V 9 )
   
 5   2746  Sat 5/5 11:00am U10/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER vs PARK RIDGE SC 2008 BLUE  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 5   906*  Sun 4/29 2:00pm
Sat 5/5 11:00am
U15/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE vs OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
[371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
   
 5   2606*  Sat 5/5 12:00pm
Sat 5/5 12:00pm
U12/3E  IP-SKOMOR SC 06 BLUE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
   
 5   2583  Sat 5/5 12:00pm U09/2N  GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE vs SBW 2009 BLACK  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 5   2741  Sat 5/5 2:00pm U09/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER vs SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 5   2802  Sat 5/5 3:00pm U10/3E  TEAM EVANSTON 08B BLUE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE  [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)    
 5   2351*  Tue 5/15 4:00pm
Sat 5/5 4:00pm
U19/1  CHICAGO EAGLES 99 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD    
 5   2905  Sat 5/5 5:00pm U14/4E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT vs IP-FC HAWKS 2004 BLACK  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 5   687  Sat 5/5 6:00pm U11/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT vs SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 5   2425*  Sat 5/5 9:00am
Sun 5/6 8:30am
U13/2C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE vs ELEVEN UNITED 05A PREMIER  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 9   9  
 5   2444  Sun 5/6 9:00am U16/4N  NUFC 2002 PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE    
 5   272*  Mon 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/6 10:30am
U11/5E  TITANS FC 2007 YELLOW vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER  [1084] WILLOW PARK    
 5   4392  Sun 5/6 3:00pm U19/1  FC LAKE COUNTY 99A vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2    
 5   2690  Sun 5/6 5:30pm U15/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE vs PREMIER SC 2003/04 ELITE  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 6   158  Wed 5/9 6:30pm U09/2N  TREVIAN 2009 BLUE vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 6   275*  Thu 5/3 6:00pm
Thu 5/10 6:00pm
U13/5E  PREMIER SC 2005 SELECT vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD    
 6   3104  Sat 5/12 9:00am U08/7V7/5N  PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2 vs GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD    
 6   1813  Sat 5/12 9:00am U13/2C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE vs NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 6   3168  Sat 5/12 11:00am U09/4E  TREVIAN 2009 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT  [439] FOX MEADOW    
 6   3137  Sat 5/12 12:00pm U12/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE vs DP AMERICA FC 2006B  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 6   3167  Sat 5/12 12:30pm U09/2N  LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE  [407] LTSC FLD 17B    
 6   2712*  Fri 5/11 6:00pm
Sat 5/12 2:00pm
U11/3E  PEGASUS FC 2007 PRE-ACADEMY-2 vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE  [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
   
 6   3259  Sat 5/12 2:00pm U10/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER vs TREVIAN 2008 GREEN  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 6   3143  Sat 5/12 3:00pm U13/5E  THUNDER FC 05 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER  [160] EAST LEYDEN HS NO PETS    
 6   4156  Sat 5/12 3:30pm U13/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT vs POWERSTRIKERS 05  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 6   3398  Sat 5/12 4:30pm U09/5E  PEGASUS FC 2009 RED-2 vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD    
 6   1051*  Sat 4/14 3:00pm
Sun 5/13 8:00am
U13/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
   
 6   3091  Sun 5/13 11:00am U16/4N  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 02 WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT  [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE    
 6   1350*  Sun 4/22 9:00am
Sun 5/13 11:00am
U14/4E  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  [867] ADDAMS PARK SOUTH    
 6   402  Sun 5/13 3:00pm U19/1  FC LAKE COUNTY 99A vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II  [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2    
 6   2989  Sun 5/13 3:30pm U13/3E  POWERSTRIKERS 05 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY    
 6   680*  Sun 5/13 3:00pm
Sun 5/13 4:30pm
U10/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE vs CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE I  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5   5  
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 7   1499*  Sun 4/22 1:00pm
Mon 5/14 7:45pm
U17/1  SYNERGY '01 BOYS PREMIER vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL    
 7   3092*  Sun 5/13 11:00am
Tue 5/15 7:30pm
U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II vs CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 99  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6   6  
 7   1064*  Sun 4/15 10:00am
Tue 5/15 7:30pm
U16/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II vs OPRF ALLIANCE 02 BOYS  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 1   1  
 7   809*  Sat 4/14 12:00pm
Fri 5/18 6:00pm
U11/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE vs SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 7   572  Fri 5/18 7:30pm U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE vs CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 99  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
 7   3507  Sat 5/19 9:00am U13/2C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE vs IP-SKOMOR SC 05 BLUE  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 7   4454  Sat 5/19 10:00am U19/1  WINDY CITY PRIDE 99 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE II  [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL    
 7   3547  Sat 5/19 10:30am U10/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE vs NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5   5  
 7   3655  Sat 5/19 12:00pm U10/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT vs IP-FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 7   3644  Sat 5/19 12:00pm U09/2N  GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE vs RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 7   3662  Sat 5/19 12:00pm U11/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE vs TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 7   3813  Sat 5/19 2:00pm U12/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE vs CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 7   3801  Sat 5/19 2:00pm U09/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER vs CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 7   2703  Sat 5/19 2:00pm U09/4E  FC MIRAGE 2009 vs GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT  [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH    
 7   3538  Sat 5/19 2:00pm U08/7V7/5N  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE vs SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER GREEN  [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL    
 7   3874  Sat 5/19 3:00pm U13/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER vs SIDEKIXX SA 2005  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 7   3910  Sat 5/19 3:30pm U11/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER vs JAHBAT 2007 YELLOW  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 7   3898*  Sat 5/19 3:30pm
Sat 5/19 3:30pm
U12/5C  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER RED vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK  [316] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 12
[1084] WILLOW PARK
   
 7   3805*  Sat 5/19 12:00pm
Sat 5/19 4:00pm
U10/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER vs WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE  [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL    
 7   3957  Sat 5/19 5:00pm U14/4E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT vs DP AMERICA FC 2004  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 7   3556  Sat 5/19 5:00pm U11/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT vs CHICAGO MAGIC-TSPRO 2007  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 7   3445  Sun 5/20 8:00am U16/4N  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT vs CFJ CITY 2002 BOYS WHITE  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 6   6  
 7   2333  Sun 5/20 8:30am U17/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE vs AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2001  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 7   1626*  Sat 4/21 3:00pm
Sun 5/20 11:00am
U11/5E  SPARTAN FC 2007 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER  [803] NORTH BROOK JR. HIGH (9V9) FIELD #2
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
   
 7   3751  Sun 5/20 12:00pm U15/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE vs FC MIRAGE 03/04  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
 7   3904*  Sat 5/19 12:00pm
Sun 5/20 12:00pm
U09/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT vs IP-SKOMOR SC 09 BLUE  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 7   3117*  Sun 5/20 10:00am
Sun 5/20 2:00pm
U10/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT vs WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 5   5  
 7   3886  Sun 5/20 3:00pm U16/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE II vs CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 02  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 9   9  
 7   962  Sun 5/20 3:30pm U10/5E  KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK    
 7   2919*  Sat 5/12 11:00am
Sun 5/20 4:00pm
U19/1  FC-1 ACADEMY 1999 ELITE vs CHICAGO MAGIC 99  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 1   1  
 7   3945  Sun 5/20 4:00pm U12/5E  FC UNITED 2006 PREMIER WHITE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE  [1084] WILLOW PARK    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 8   978  Wed 5/30 6:30pm U12/5E  SC WISLA 06 BLUE vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE  [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA    
 8   4035  Sat 6/2 9:00am U13/2C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE vs CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 8   3018  Sat 6/2 10:00am U12/5C  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT BLACK vs PARK RIDGE SC 2006 BLUE  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 8   4085  Sat 6/2 10:00am U11/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT vs WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 8   4076  Sat 6/2 10:00am U10/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE vs PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE  [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM    
 8   4208  Sat 6/2 12:00pm U11/3E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE vs CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 8   4185  Sat 6/2 12:00pm U09/2N  GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE vs LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 8   4284  Sat 6/2 12:00pm U12/5E  CRSC HP ELITE 06B vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT WHITE  [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH    
 8   4201*  Sat 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 6/2 12:15pm
U10/4E  PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
   
 8   4315*  Sat 6/2 1:30pm
Sat 6/2 1:30pm
U10/5E  TREVIAN 2008 WHITE vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  [1084] WILLOW PARK
[439] FOX MEADOW
   
 8   4362  Sat 6/2 3:00pm U12/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE vs CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED    
 8   4063  Sat 6/2 3:30pm U08/7V7/5N  GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE vs PEGASUS FC 2010 RED-2  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 4   4  
 8   4470  Sat 6/2 4:00pm U09/4E  GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT vs FC MIRAGE 2009  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM    
 8   4475  Sat 6/2 4:00pm U11/5E  GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER vs IP-FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD    
 8   4519  Sat 6/2 5:00pm U14/4E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT vs WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 8   483*  Sun 4/22 3:30pm
Sun 6/3 9:30am
U10/5E  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 DEVELOPMENT vs GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER  [1000] SKOKIE WASHBURNE B    
 8   4438  Sun 6/3 10:00am U13/5E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER vs IP-SKOMOR SC 05 WHITE  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
 8   3972  Sun 6/3 10:00am U16/4N  FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT vs NUFC 2002 PREMIER  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG    
 8   535  Sun 6/3 10:30am U13/2C  CHICAGO BLUES FC 05 SELECT vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE  [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL    
 8   4298  Sun 6/3 1:00pm U15/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE vs NORTHWIND 2003 PREMIER  [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 9   9  
 8   2972*  Sat 5/12 12:30pm
Sun 6/3 3:30pm
U14/4E  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004/05 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT  [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 9   20  Sun 6/10 10:00am U15/3E  CHICAGO BLUES FC 03 SELECT vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE  [1210] WEST LAWN TURF FIELD    
 9   755  Sun 6/10 1:30pm U13/3E  FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT vs FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED COPA  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG    
WeekGame NumberDate/TimeAge/DivTeams (H vs A)FieldDesignated FieldResult
 10   699  Mon 12/31 12:00pm U17/1  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2001 vs FC-1 ACADEMY 2001 ELITE  [207] TRITON COLLEGE    





   website by Pientka Design LLC Tue Apr 24, 2018 9:45pm © 2018 YSSL